<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL "B"

C.F.Unión Viera 2022/2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE GARCIA)
carlos
CARLOS (CARLOS RODRIGUEZ)
Cesar
CESAR (CESAR PADRON)
Jose Maria
JOSE MARIA (CHEMI SOTO)
Dailos
DAILOS (DAILOS RODRIGUEZ)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU JIMENEZ)
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDUARDO MENTADO)
eric
ERIC (ERIC GONZALEZ)
Fabio
FABIO (FABIO MIELKE)
Giovanni
GIOVANNI (GIOVANNI PEREZ)
Deogracias Biye
DEOGRACIAS BIYE (IKER NDONG)
Ivan
IVAN (IVÁN KABEMGELE)
Jonathan
JONATHAN (JONI QUEVEDO)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE ROQUE)
jose miguel
JOSE MIGUEL (JOSEMITO)
Juan Carlos
JUAN CARLOS
Kenneth Kenechukwu
KENNETH KENECHUKWU (KENNETH)
Ramses
RAMSES
Raul
RAUL (RAUL SUAREZ)
Roberto Manuel
ROBERTO MANUEL (ROBERTO DÍAZ)
Sergio
SERGIO (SERGIO RUANO)
Yaret Daniel
YARET DANIEL (YARET)
Pedro
Pedro Linero Pascual
Primer entrenador
Jose Ramon
Jose Ramon Alamo Suarez
Delegado
Alexis
Alexis Ortega Reyes
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 03/12/2022 19:00 ballena Regional "B" arena futboltec
15 09/12/2022 20:30 cercados espino cercados espino Regional "B"
2 13/12/2022 21:00 pablo hernandez telde Regional "B"
16 17/12/2022 19:00 ballena Regional "B" longueras
17 21/12/2022 21:00 doctoral san pedro marti Regional "B"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 24/08/2022 20:30 balos balos Regional "B" 2 - 2
0 30/08/2022 20:00 costa ayala costa ayala Regional "B" 2 - 3
0 02/09/2022 20:30 chano cruz sporting b Regional "B" 2 - 3
0 07/09/2022 20:00 calero calero Regional "B" 2 - 6
0 09/09/2022 20:30 pablo hernandez telde b Regional "B" 1 - 3
1 17/09/2022 19:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" fomento 2 - 0
0 28/09/2022 20:30 guia guia Regional "B" 0 - 1
3 01/10/2022 19:00 Alfonso Silva Regional "B" casa pastores 4 - 2
4 07/10/2022 21:00 vecindario cerruda Regional "B" 3 - 3
5 11/10/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" majoreras 1 - 2
6 14/10/2022 21:00 el toril carrizal Regional "B" 1 - 1
7 22/10/2022 19:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" union marina 6 - 1
8 28/10/2022 21:00 calero calero Regional "B" 0 - 5
9 04/11/2022 21:00 castillo romeral castillo Regional "B" 2 - 1
10 08/11/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Regional "B" las huesas 2 - 1
11 11/11/2022 21:00 las rosas las rosas Regional "B" 0 - 1
12 19/11/2022 17:00 ballena Regional "B" aguimes 3 - 1
13 25/11/2022 20:30 mundial 82 gran canaria Regional "B" 3 - 1