<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "B"

C.F.Unión Viera 2021/2022

Aaron Teofilo
AARON TEOFILO (AARON HERNANDEZ)
Acaymo Alejandro
ACAYMO ALEJANDRO (ACAYMO GIL)
Adriel
ADRIEL (ADRIEL VALIENTE)
Alberto
ALBERTO (ALBERTO SUAREZ)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALE RODRIGUEZ)
Domingo Alexander
DOMINGO ALEXANDER (ALEXANDER BORDON)
Alvaro
ALVARO (ALVARO ROQUE)
Aythami
AYTHAMI (AYTHAMI CABRERA)
Gabriel
GABRIEL (GABRIEL ALAMO)
Giovanni
GIOVANNI (GIOVANNI CAMPOS)
Ioan Jose
IOAN JOSE (IOAN)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI RODRIGUEZ)
Javier
JAVIER (JAVIER RAMOS)
Jorge
JORGE (JORGE MARTEL)
Junior Shaiel
JUNIOR SHAIEL (JUNIOR DIAZ)
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU DELGADO)
Naim Jesus
NAIM JESUS (NAIM TRUJILLO)
Nestor Miguel
NESTOR MIGUEL (NESTOR GARCIA)
Omar
OMAR
Angel Yago
ANGEL YAGO (YAGO GARCIA)
Ruben
Ruben Sanchez Martin
Primer entrenador
Helio Del Pino
Helio Del Pino Garcia Suarez
Segundo entrenador
Santiago Jaime
Santiago Jaime Suarez Rodriguez
Delegado
Javier
Javier Quintana Santana
Otros 1
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
31 27/05/2022 21:00 mayordomia carnevali Juvenil "B"
33 11/06/2022 10:30 las palmitas estrella Juvenil "B"
34 17/06/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" barrial
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 07/09/2021 18:30 costa ayala costa ayala Juvenil "B" 0 - 5
0 11/09/2021 12:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" victoria 6 - 0
0 14/09/2021 19:30 mundial 82 gran canaria Juvenil "B" 3 - 4
0 18/09/2021 19:30 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" casa pastores 0 - 1
0 22/09/2021 21:00 mayordomia acodetti Juvenil "B" 2 - 6
0 25/09/2021 12:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" bañaderos 1 - 1
0 02/10/2021 20:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" tamaraceite 2 - 1
1 09/10/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" las palmas c 2 - 4
2 16/10/2021 20:00 pepe goncalve huracan b Juvenil "B" 1 - 2
3 23/10/2021 17:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" guiniguada 5 - 1
4 30/10/2021 12:00 guia guia Juvenil "B" 1 - 0
5 05/11/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" villa sta brigida 2 - 1
0 10/11/2021 20:00 calero calero Juvenil "B" 1 - 2
7 20/11/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" arguineguin 4 - 2
8 27/11/2021 19:00 tablero tablero Juvenil "B" 0 - 5
9 03/12/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" arucas b 2 - 1
10 10/12/2021 20:30 valsequillo valsequillo Juvenil "B" 0 - 4
11 17/12/2021 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" acodetti c 1 - 0
0 30/12/2021 19:30 mundial 82 gran canaria b Juvenil "B" 4 - 3
14 21/01/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" carnevali 2 - 1
16 04/02/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" estrella 0 - 1
17 11/02/2022 20:30 barrial barrial Juvenil "B" 1 - 2
18 19/02/2022 19:00 anexo gc las palmas c Juvenil "B" 4 - 0
12 22/02/2022 21:00 la junta veteranos Juvenil "B" 1 - 3
19 25/02/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" huracan b 3 - 0
20 05/03/2022 20:00 multiusos guiniguada Juvenil "B" 4 - 0
21 11/03/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" guia 4 - 1
22 18/03/2022 21:00 los olivos villa Juvenil "B" 1 - 1
13 23/03/2022 21:00 batan universitario Juvenil "B" 3 - 3
24 31/03/2022 21:00 arguineguin arguineguin Juvenil "B" 2 - 1
25 09/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" tablero 7 - 1
26 22/04/2022 21:00 elias riskal arucas b Juvenil "B" 1 - 5
27 30/04/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" valsequillo 8 - 0
28 07/05/2022 19:00 mayordomia acodetti c Juvenil "B" 1 - 3
29 14/05/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" veteranos 1 - 1
30 20/05/2022 21:00 alfonso silva Juvenil "B" universitario 4 - 1