<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ABEL DANSENY
ABEL DANSENY
ABEL DANSENY
ABEL DANSENY
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CRISTIANO
CRISTIANO
CRISTIANO
CRISTIANO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HECTOR
HECTOR
HECTOR
HECTOR
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
ISMAEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Pedro
Pedro Jarabo Alcocer
Primer entrenador
Isabel
Isabel Martínez Hernández
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES "A" 1 - 1
2 15/10/2023 15:15 PIQUEÑAS (HA) A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 2
3 21/10/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A E.D. MORATALAZ "B" 4 - 0
4 28/10/2023 16:30 MÓSTOLES - IKER CASILLAS 4 (HA) C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "C" INFANTIL A 0 - 0
5 04/11/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "B" 2 - 1
6 11/11/2023 13:15 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" INFANTIL A 3 - 0
7 18/11/2023 13:15 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A C.D. INTER PROMESAS "A" 1 - 2
8 25/11/2023 14:30 IDB DAVID DIEZ CRUZ (CC LOS ROSALES) RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 1
9 02/12/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "A" 1 - 1
10 16/12/2023 10:45 GETAFE - CIUDAD DPTVA. 2 (HA) GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. "E" INFANTIL A 2 - 5
11 14/01/2024 12:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "A" 2 - 1
12 20/01/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "A" 3 - 2
13 27/01/2024 10:30 PVO. OROQUIETA - FELIX RUBIO (HA) A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO "A" INFANTIL A 3 - 3
14 04/02/2024 13:00 PUERTO RICO (HA) C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES "A" INFANTIL A 0 - 1
15 10/02/2024 16:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN INFANTIL A A.D. PIQUEÑAS "A" 3 - 2
16 17/02/2024 14:15 PVO. LILI ALVAREZ (HA) E.D. MORATALAZ "B" INFANTIL A 0 - 5
17 25/02/2024 11:15 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A C.D. MOSTOLES U.R.J.C. "C" 2 - 1
18 03/03/2024 17:30 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 3 (HA FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "B" INFANTIL A 0 - 1
19 10/03/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" 2 - 2
20 17/03/2024 15:50 LA PERLA (HA) C.D. INTER PROMESAS "A" INFANTIL A 5 - 0
21 07/04/2024 12:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN INFANTIL A RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "A" 2 - 1
22 13/04/2024 10:00 RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA (HA) RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "A" INFANTIL A 2 - 0
23 21/04/2024 13:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL A GETAFE C.F. S.A.D. "E" 1 - 3
24 27/04/2024 17:30 ROMAN VALERO (HA) C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "A" INFANTIL A 3 - 0