<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

AARON
AARON
AARON
AARON
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CRISTIAN NICOLAE
CRISTIAN NICOLAE
CRISTIAN NICOLAE
CRISTIAN NICOLAE
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
EDUARD
EDUARD
EDUARD
EDUARD
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 13
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RUBEN
RUBEN
RUBEN
RUBEN
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SAÚL
SAÚL
SAÚL
SAÚL
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
YEREMI
YEREMI
YEREMI
YEREMI
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Alejandro
Alejandro Moreno Cadenas
Primer entrenador
Mario
Mario Rodríguez San Antonio
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
24 27/04/2024 - -- A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" INFANTIL B
25 11/05/2024 - -- U.D. VELILLA "A" INFANTIL B
26 18/05/2024 - PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN INFANTIL B A.D. ARGANDA C.F. "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B A.D. LA PLATA TR82 "B" 2 - 1
2 14/10/2023 12:00 MEJORADA - NUEVO ESTADIO (HA) C.D. MEJOREÑO "A" INFANTIL B 5 - 0
3 22/10/2023 11:30 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B C.F. CAMPO REAL "A" 1 - 4
4 28/10/2023 13:30 TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ - FRONTERAS A.D. TORREJON C.F. "D" INFANTIL B 0 - 3
5 04/11/2023 11:45 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B AT. CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "D" 1 - 0
6 11/11/2023 13:40 RIVAS - EL VIVERO (HA) E. F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" INFANTIL B 1 - 3
7 18/11/2023 11:30 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "B" 2 - 0
8 25/11/2023 13:15 TORRES DE LA ALAMEDA (HA) ESC.DEP. FUTBOL DE TORRES "A" INFANTIL B 9 - 0
9 03/12/2023 15:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B E. F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "B" 0 - 1
10 16/12/2023 09:00 ALCALA - CIUDAD DPTVA. EL VAL 1 (HA) FUNDACION R.S.D. ALCALA "C" INFANTIL B 4 - 1
11 14/01/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 0 - 3
12 20/01/2024 12:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B U.D. VELILLA "A" 3 - 2
13 27/01/2024 16:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DPTVA. PRINCIPE FELIPE A.D. ARGANDA C.F. "A" INFANTIL B 3 - 0
14 04/02/2024 16:00 TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ - 'GUTI' (HA) A.D. LA PLATA TR82 "B" INFANTIL B 2 - 1
15 10/02/2024 10:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B C.D. MEJOREÑO "A" 0 - 4
16 17/02/2024 16:00 CAMPO REAL (HA) C.F. CAMPO REAL "A" INFANTIL B 1 - 0
17 24/02/2024 10:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B A.D. TORREJON C.F. "D" 4 - 1
18 02/03/2024 12:10 ALCOBENDAS - C.D. VALDELASFUENTES AT. CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 "D" INFANTIL B 2 - 1
19 09/03/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL B E. F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 4 - 0
20 17/03/2024 14:00 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "B" INFANTIL B 2 - 1
21 07/04/2024 10:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN INFANTIL B ESC.DEP. FUTBOL DE TORRES "A" 2 - 8
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
15
lunes
abril, 2024
Entreno: 19:30 a 21:00
16
martes
abril, 2024
Descanso
17
miércoles
abril, 2024
Entreno: 19:30 a 21:00
18
jueves
abril, 2024
Descanso
19
viernes
abril, 2024
Entreno: 19:30 a 20:30
20
sábado
abril, 2024
PARTIDO Liga E. F. EL OLIVO DE COSLADA "B" Vs. INFANTIL B 00:00
21
domingo
abril, 2024
Descanso