<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ERIC ROBERT
ERIC ROBERT
ERIC ROBERT
ERIC ROBERT
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
FELIX ALBERTO
FELIX ALBERTO
FELIX ALBERTO
FELIX ALBERTO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LYAM
LYAM
LYAM
LYAM
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SEBASTIAN
SEBASTIAN
SEBASTIAN
SEBASTIAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
YAGO
YAGO
YAGO
YAGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Pablo Garcia Pol
Primer entrenador
David CAB
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2023 11:45 LA POVEDA CADETE B A.D. A.TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. "A" 3 - 1
2 14/10/2023 11:30 ALCALA - FELIPE DE LUCAS 'PIPE' (HA) C.D. AVANCE "A" CADETE B 1 - 5
3 22/10/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA CADETE B FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "B" 5 - 3
4 28/10/2023 13:00 ALCALA - ESPARTALES (HA) S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR "A" CADETE B 0 - 4
5 04/11/2023 16:00 LA POVEDA CADETE B A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON "A" 1 - 1
6 11/11/2023 16:00 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" CADETE B 2 - 1
7 18/11/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA CADETE B A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" 0 - 1
8 25/11/2023 12:45 -- A.D. NAYA "A" CADETE B 0 - 3
9 03/12/2023 13:15 LA POVEDA CADETE B A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA "D" 2 - 1
10 16/12/2023 12:30 RIVAS - EL VIVERO (HA) E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "A" CADETE B 1 - 4
12 21/01/2024 13:15 LA POVEDA CADETE B A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "A" 1 - 3
11 23/01/2024 18:30 LA POVEDA CADETE B R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. "C" 1 - 1
13 27/01/2024 14:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DPTVA. PRINCIPE FELIPE A.D. ARGANDA C.F. "A" CADETE B 4 - 3
14 03/02/2024 18:00 MEJORADA - PVO. MPAL. LA DEHESA (HA) A.D. A.TOLEDO OLIVOS C.F. "A" CADETE B 1 - 2
15 11/02/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA CADETE B C.D. AVANCE "A" 3 - 2
16 17/02/2024 09:00 CDAD DPTVA. FUND. R VALLECANO 1 (HA FUND. RAYO VALLECANO "B" CADETE B 2 - 1
17 25/02/2024 12:45 LA POVEDA CADETE B S.A.D. ESPARTALES SUR "A" 5 - 1
18 02/03/2024 12:45 TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ - 'GUTI' (HA) A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON "A" CADETE B 3 - 0
19 09/03/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA CADETE B ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" 0 - 0
20 16/03/2024 - -- A.D. LA PLATA-TR82 "A" CADETE B 0 - 3
21 06/04/2024 16:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN CADETE B A.D. NAYA "A" 6 - 0
22 14/04/2024 17:00 ALCALA - RECINTO FERIAL (HA) A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA "D" CADETE B 2 - 3
23 21/04/2024 11:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN CADETE B E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "A" 3 - 0
24 28/04/2024 15:00 ALCALA - CENTRO DEPORTIVO WANDA (HA) R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. "C" CADETE B 4 - 1