<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADAY
ADAY
ADAY
ADAY
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
AMARIS
AMARIS
AMARIS
AMARIS
EDAD -
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
BENJAMIN
BENJAMIN
BENJAMIN
BENJAMIN
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (CALDE)
ALEJANDRO (CALDE)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 99
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JORGE
JORGE (KOKE)
JORGE (KOKE)
JORGE
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MADDOX CADE
MADDOX CADE
MADDOX CADE
MADDOX CADE
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN (PALOMARES)
IZAN (PALOMARES)
IZAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RAMSES
RAMSES
RAMSES
RAMSES
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (ROJAS)
ALEJANDRO (ROJAS)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
SAMUEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
UNAX
UNAX
UNAX
UNAX
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
David
David De La Fuente Domenech
Primer entrenador
Alvaro
Alvaro De La Fuente De La Puente
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
32 19/05/2024 12:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B GREDOS SAN DIEGO-MORATALAZ "A"
33 26/05/2024 - -- E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA JUVENIL B
34 02/06/2024 - Pvo. Virgen del Carmen JUVENIL B ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A"
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 10/09/2023 18:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" 1 - 2
2 17/09/2023 19:00 LA UNION - VALLECAS VILLA UDM ELIDA OLIMPIA JUVENIL B 2 - 0
3 24/09/2023 19:30 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B E.D. MORATALAZ "D" 2 - 3
4 30/09/2023 16:10 COLEGIO TAJAMAR (HA) C.D. TAJAMAR JUVENIL B 5 - 2
5 07/10/2023 17:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976 3 - 0
6 15/10/2023 18:00 LA ALMUDENA (HA) ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION "C" JUVENIL B 2 - 12
7 22/10/2023 16:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B ESC.F. JUVENTUD MADRID "A" 3 - 4
8 28/10/2023 18:00 COLMENAR DE OREJA (HA) C.D. COLMENAR DE OREJA JUVENIL B 4 - 1
9 05/11/2023 10:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B LA GAVIA C.F. "A" 3 - 1
10 11/11/2023 18:00 RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA (HA) RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "B" JUVENIL B 1 - 1
11 19/11/2023 09:15 PVO. PALOMERAS (HA) ADEPO PALOMERAS "B" JUVENIL B 2 - 0
12 25/11/2023 15:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B C.F. MADRID RIO "B" 6 - 1
13 03/12/2023 13:00  PVO. VALDEBERNARDO (HA) C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO "A" JUVENIL B 3 - 3
14 17/12/2023 13:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B E. F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "B" 5 - 3
15 07/01/2024 - PVO. MORATALAZ (HA) GREDOS SAN DIEGO-MORATALAZ "A" JUVENIL B 3 - 0
16 13/01/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA 1 - 4
17 20/01/2024 16:00 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL 1 (HA) ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 1
18 27/01/2024 14:15 VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ (HA) ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "B" JUVENIL B 0 - 2
19 03/02/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B UDM ELIDA OLIMPIA 2 - 3
20 11/02/2024 09:00 DEHESA MORATALAZ (HA) E.D. MORATALAZ "D" JUVENIL B 3 - 1
21 17/02/2024 15:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B C.D. TAJAMAR 4 - 1
22 25/02/2024 11:00 SANTA EUGENIA (HA) C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976 JUVENIL B 3 - 2
23 02/03/2024 15:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B ESCUELA FUTBOL CONCEPCION "C" 4 - 2
24 09/03/2024 18:15 PVO. ENTREVIAS 1 (HA) ESC.F. JUVENTUD MADRID "A" JUVENIL B 3 - 3
25 16/03/2024 15:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B C.D. COLMENAR DE OREJA 2 - 4
26 23/03/2024 12:00 CIUDAD PTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 2 LA GAVIA C.F. "A" JUVENIL B 0 - 2
27 07/04/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "B" 0 - 6
28 14/04/2024 15:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B ADEPO PALOMERAS "B" 1 - 4
29 21/04/2024 17:00 COTORRUELO II (HA) C.F. MADRID RIO "B" JUVENIL B 1 - 1
30 27/04/2024 15:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL B C.D. UNION VALDEBERNARDO "A" 2 - 4