<%=Club.Nombre %>

SENIOR MASCULINO

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 21
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID (ALCOCER)
DAVID (ALCOCER)
DAVID
EDAD 23
DORSAL 80
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 26
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 23
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 20
DORSAL 99
LATERALIDAD -
ANDRES EDUARDO
ANDRES EDUARDO
ANDRES EDUARDO
ANDRES EDUARDO
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 23
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
ENRIQUE
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO
EDAD 21
DORSAL 90
LATERALIDAD -
HECTOR
HECTOR
HECTOR
HECTOR
EDAD 22
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD -
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
ISRAEL
EDAD 23
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD -
JAVIER ALEJANDRO
JAVIER ALEJANDRO
JAVIER ALEJANDRO
JAVIER ALEJANDRO
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
EDAD 22
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JULIO ALBERTO
JULIO ALBERTO
JULIO ALBERTO
JULIO ALBERTO
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCO
MARCO
MARCO
MARCO
EDAD 23
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 23
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 21
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 22
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
PABLO
PABLO (SEVILLA)
PABLO (SEVILLA)
PABLO
EDAD 24
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
Jose Luis
Jose Luis Peña Rodríguez
Primer entrenador
Francisco Jose
Francisco Jose García Rúiz
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 12:30 RIVAS - CASA GRANDE (HA) S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE SENIOR MASCULINO 1 - 3
2 01/10/2023 16:30 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO C.F. CAMPO REAL 2 - 2
3 08/10/2023 17:00 CARABAÑA (HA) E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA SENIOR MASCULINO 1 - 1
4 15/10/2023 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO C.D. U. D. VILLAR DEL OLMO 1 - 3
5 22/10/2023 11:30 FUENTIDUEÑA DE TAJO (HA) C.D. TAJO-FUENTIDUEÑA SENIOR MASCULINO 0 - 0
6 29/10/2023 17:15 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO C.D. MORATA 3 - 1
7 05/11/2023 12:30 CHINCHON (Pvo. JAVIER MANQUILLO) A.D. FUTBOL SALA CHINCHON SENIOR MASCULINO 1 - 1
8 12/11/2023 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO SESEÑA C.F. 0 - 1
10 26/11/2023 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "B" 1 - 1
11 03/12/2023 16:00 ORUSCO - MPAL. EUROCOPA 2008 (HA) C.D. ORUSCO SENIOR MASCULINO 1 - 1
12 17/12/2023 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO EF. SAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA "B" 1 - 2
14 14/01/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO C.D. VILLAREJO - 69 4 - 2
15 21/01/2024 16:00 PARLA - ALFREDO DI STEFANO (HA) CDE ELITE PARLA "B" SENIOR MASCULINO 2 - 1
16 28/01/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO S.A.D. A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE 2 - 1
17 04/02/2024 16:00 CAMPO REAL (HA) C.F. CAMPO REAL SENIOR MASCULINO 0 - 3
18 11/02/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO E.M.F. DE CARABAÑA 1 - 4
19 18/02/2024 17:00 NUEVO BAZTÁN (HA) C.D. U.D. VILLAR DEL OLMO SENIOR MASCULINO 5 - 4
20 25/02/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO C.D. TAJO-FUENTIDUEÑA 3 - 1
21 03/03/2024 16:00 MORATA DE TAJUÑA (HA) C.D. MORATA SENIOR MASCULINO 4 - 1
22 10/03/2024 17:15 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO A.D. FUTBOL SALA CHINCHON 4 - 0
23 17/03/2024 12:15 TITULCIA - PVO. LOS ARENALES (HA) SESEÑA C.F. SENIOR MASCULINO 1 - 1
25 07/04/2024 11:00 RIVAS - POLÍGONO SANTA ANA (HA) RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "B" SENIOR MASCULINO 5 - 0
26 14/04/2024 17:00 LA POVEDA SENIOR MASCULINO C.D. ORUSCO 3 - 1
27 21/04/2024 10:00 SAN MARTÍN DE LA VEGA (HA) EF. SAN MARTIN DE LA VEGA "B" SENIOR MASCULINO 2 - 0