<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN NICOLAS
ADRIAN NICOLAS
ADRIAN NICOLAS
ADRIAN NICOLAS
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO (AYUSO)
ALEJANDRO (AYUSO)
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RUBEN
RUBEN (COLADO)
RUBEN (COLADO)
RUBEN
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL (CORPA)
DANIEL (CORPA)
DANIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
YASHID JESUS
YASHID JESUS (JESUS)
YASHID JESUS (JESUS)
YASHID JESUS
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS (LOSA)
MARCOS (LOSA)
MARCOS
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RAUL MIHAI
RAUL MIHAI (RAUL)
RAUL MIHAI (RAUL)
RAUL MIHAI
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RICARDO
RICARDO
RICARDO
RICARDO
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIU RAUL
SERGIU RAUL (SERGIU)
SERGIU RAUL (SERGIU)
SERGIU RAUL
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ANDREI CLAUDIU
ANDREI CLAUDIU (TIPUS)
ANDREI CLAUDIU (TIPUS)
ANDREI CLAUDIU
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL (YEGUAS)
DANIEL (YEGUAS)
DANIEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Jesus
Jesus Hurtado Real
Primer entrenador
Roberto
Roberto Rodriguez Medina
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 13:00 PVO. LILI ALVAREZ (HA) E.D. MORATALAZ "B" CADETE A 1 - 3
2 14/10/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA CADETE A PERISO CLUB DE FUTBOL "A" 2 - 2
3 22/10/2023 17:00 LA PERLA (HA) C.D. INTER PROMESAS "B" CADETE A 4 - 6
4 28/10/2023 13:00 LA POVEDA CADETE A CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "C" 0 - 3
5 04/11/2023 17:15 ROMAN VALERO (HA) C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "A" CADETE A 0 - 3
6 11/11/2023 13:00 LA POVEDA CADETE A A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO "A" 0 - 3
7 18/11/2023 20:00 MADRID RIO (HA) C.F. MADRID RIO "A" CADETE A 6 - 1
8 25/11/2023 11:00 LA POVEDA CADETE A FUNDACION E.F. AFE "A" 2 - 1
9 03/12/2023 13:00 VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ (HA) ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
10 16/12/2023 12:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN CADETE A A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA "C" 2 - 2
11 13/01/2024 19:30 IDB DAVID DIEZ DE LA CRUZ (LOS ROSALES) RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "A" CADETE A 2 - 3
12 20/01/2024 13:30 COLEGIO TAJAMAR (HA) C.D. TAJAMAR "A" CADETE A 4 - 1
13 27/01/2024 12:00 LA POVEDA CADETE A C.D. VICALVARO "A" 0 - 3
14 03/02/2024 12:00 LA POVEDA CADETE A E.D. MORATALAZ "B" 2 - 1
15 10/02/2024 16:00 VICALVARADA (HA) PERISO CLUB DE FUTBOL "A" CADETE A 3 - 2
16 17/02/2024 12:30 NTRA. SRA. DE LA TORRE (HA) CADETE A C.D. INTER PROMESAS "B" 2 - 3
17 24/02/2024 11:00 PVO. ORCASITAS 1 (HA) CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "C" CADETE A 4 - 1
18 02/03/2024 09:00 NTRA. SRA. DE LA TORRE (HA) CADETE A C.D. COLONIA MOSCARDO "A" 2 - 3
19 09/03/2024 10:30 PVO. OROQUIETA - FELIX RUBIO (HA) A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO "A" CADETE A 1 - 4
20 17/03/2024 14:00 VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ (HA)  CADETE A C.F. MADRID RIO "A" 0 - 4
21 06/04/2024 13:00 PVO. LA ELIPA (HA) FUNDACION E.F. AFE "A" CADETE A 1 - 1
22 13/04/2024 11:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN CADETE A ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "A" 2 - 0
23 20/04/2024 12:20 ALCALA - RECINTO FERIAL (HA) A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA "C" CADETE A 3 - 0
24 27/04/2024 13:00 LA POVEDA CADETE A RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "A" 2 - 0