<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE D

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN
ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN
ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN
ALEXANDER SEBASTIAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DENIS ALEXANDRU
DENIS ALEXANDRU
DENIS ALEXANDRU
DENIS ALEXANDRU
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
FRANCISCO LLUIS
FRANCISCO LLUIS
FRANCISCO LLUIS
FRANCISCO LLUIS
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
MARCOS
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OSCAR
OSCAR
OSCAR
OSCAR
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RUBEN ENRIQUE
RUBEN ENRIQUE
RUBEN ENRIQUE
RUBEN ENRIQUE
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Samuel
Samuel Vadillo Morillas
Primer entrenador
Jesus Enrique
Jesus Enrique Villaverde Carrasco
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN "B" 1 - 8
2 15/10/2023 11:00 SANTA EUGENIA (HA) C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976 "B" CADETE D 4 - 1
3 21/10/2023 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "E" 1 - 4
4 28/10/2023 9:15 PVO. PALOMERAS (HA) ADEPO PALOMERAS "C" CADETE D 4 - 4
5 04/11/2023 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D VALLECAS C.F. 13 - 0
6 12/11/2023 09:30 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 2 LA GAVIA C.F. "B" CADETE D 0 - 5
8 25/11/2023 09:00 CAMPO VALDEBERNARDO 2 (HA) C.D. VICALVARO "E" CADETE D 3 - 3
9 02/12/2023 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D C.F. CAMPO REAL "B" 2 - 0
10 16/12/2023 14:10 RIVAS - EL VIVERO (HA) E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "C" CADETE D 2 - 1
11 13/01/2024 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D UDM ELIDA OLIMPIA "B" 2 - 3
12 20/01/2024 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D C.D. MAR ABIERTO "B" 4 - 5
13 28/01/2024 09:30 RIVAS - CERRO TELÉGRAFO (HA) A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "B" CADETE D 5 - 2
14 04/02/2024 14:45 CAMPO VALDEBERNARDO 2 (HA) C.D. ESCUELA BREOGAN "B" CADETE D 5 - 1
15 10/02/2024 12:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN CADETE D C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976 "B" 0 - 1
16 17/02/2024 16:15 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 2 (H FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "E" CADETE D 1 - 0
17 25/02/2024 09:30 LA POVEDA CADETE D ADEPO PALOMERAS "C" 2 - 1
19 09/03/2024 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D LA GAVIA C.F. "B" 6 - 1
20 16/03/2024 14:00 PRADOLONGO - DAVID GLEZ. RUBIO (HA) C.D. SP VILLA DE VALLECAS "B" CADETE D 1 - 3
21 06/04/2024 12:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN CADETE D C.D. VICALVARO "E" 0 - 2
22 13/04/2024 17:00 CAMPO REAL (HA) C.F. CAMPO REAL "B" CADETE D 0 - 4
23 20/04/2024 10:00 LA POVEDA CADETE D E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "C" 0 - 1
24 27/04/2024 15:00 LA UNION - VALLECAS VILLA (HA) UDM ELIDA OLIMPIA "B" CADETE D 0 - 1