<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL C

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
EDAD 14
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
ALBERTO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo
ALVARO
ALVARO (ALVARO NICOLAS)
ALVARO (ALVARO NICOLAS)
ALVARO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
CASIAN
CASIAN
CASIAN
CASIAN
EDAD 13
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
DANTE DAVID
DANTE DAVID (DANTE)
DANTE DAVID (DANTE)
DANTE DAVID
EDAD 13
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
DARIO
DARIO
DARIO
DARIO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 30
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
EDDY
EDDY
EDDY
EDDY
EDAD 14
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
GABRIEL IONUT
GABRIEL IONUT (GABI)
GABRIEL IONUT (GABI)
GABRIEL IONUT
EDAD 13
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 13
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
IANIS DANIEL
IANIS DANIEL (IANIS)
IANIS DANIEL (IANIS)
IANIS DANIEL
EDAD 13
DORSAL 32
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
DAVID
DAVID (PALOMARES)
DAVID (PALOMARES)
DAVID
EDAD 13
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
PATRICK
PATRICK
PATRICK
PATRICK
EDAD 13
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
ALEX
ALEX (RANZ)
ALEX (RANZ)
ALEX
EDAD 14
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
EDAD 14
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
ADRIAN YAMIL
ADRIAN YAMIL (YAMIL)
ADRIAN YAMIL (YAMIL)
ADRIAN YAMIL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
YASSIN
YASSIN
YASSIN
YASSIN
EDAD 13
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho
Alberto
Alberto Mayor Lopez
Primer entrenador
Eva
Eva Alonso Carrasco
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 11:45 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO "B" 0 - 2
2 14/10/2023 11:00 SANTA EUGENIA (HA) C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976 INFANTIL C 5 - 2
3 21/10/2023 11:45 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO "A" 2 - 4
4 28/10/2023 11:00  GETAFE - PVO. PERALES DEL RIO (HA) S.A.D. A.V. CASERIO PERALES INFANTIL C 3 - 3
5 05/11/2023 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "D" 2 - 0
6 11/11/2023 13:45 LA PERLA (HA) C.D. INTER PROMESAS "B" INFANTIL C 4 - 3
7 19/11/2023 15:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C ADEPO PALOMERAS "A" 1 - 2
8 25/11/2023 11:00 PVO. ORCASITAS 3 (HA) CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "F" INFANTIL C 4 - 2
9 02/12/2023 11:45 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C C.D. S. APOSTOL VILLAVERDE "A" 0 - 1
10 17/12/2023 12:00  IDB DAVID DIEZ DE LA CRUZ (ANTES CC LOS RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "C" INFANTIL C 0 - 4
11 13/01/2024 12:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C C.D. VICALVARO "D" 3 - 0
12 21/01/2024 15:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C C.D. SP. VILLA DE VALLECAS "A" 0 - 7
13 27/01/2024 13:30 PVO. OROQUIETA - FELIX RUBIO (HA) C.D. CIUDAD LOS ANGELES INFANTIL C 1 - 2
14 03/02/2024 09:00 PVO. OROQUIETA - FELIX RUBIO (HA) A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO "B" INFANTIL C 2 - 3
15 10/02/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C C.D. SANTA EUGENIA 1976 3 - 2
16 17/02/2024 19:30 ASOC. VEC. DEL POZO (HA) SECCION DEPORTIVA DEL POZO "A" INFANTIL C 1 - 4
17 24/02/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C S.A.D. A.V. CASERIO PERALES 6 - 0
18 02/03/2024 14:30 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 2 (HA FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "D" INFANTIL C 1 - 0
19 12/03/2024 19:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C C.D. INTER PROMESAS "B" 1 - 5
20 16/03/2024 12:30 PVO. PALOMERAS (HA) ADEPO PALOMERAS "A" INFANTIL C 1 - 2
21 06/04/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "F" 2 - 2
22 14/04/2024 09:00 IDB DAVID DIEZ DE LA CRUZ (ANTES CC LOS C.D. S. APOSTOL VILLAVERDE "A" INFANTIL C 3 - 1
23 20/04/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA INFANTIL C RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "C" 8 - 1
24 27/04/2024 09:00 CAMPO VALDEBERNARDO 2 (HA) C.D. VICALVARO "D" INFANTIL C 2 - 2