<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL IONUT
DANIEL IONUT
DANIEL IONUT
DANIEL IONUT
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
DIEGO
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HASSAN
HASSAN
HASSAN
HASSAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HECTOR
HECTOR
HECTOR
HECTOR
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IVAN MANUEL
IVAN MANUEL
IVAN MANUEL
IVAN MANUEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
JAIME
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARCO
MARCO
MARCO
MARCO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARTIN
MARTIN
MARTIN
MARTIN
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
RAUL
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
REDA
REDA
REDA
REDA
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
ROBERTO
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
TOMAS
TOMAS
TOMAS
TOMAS
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Victor
Victor Hernández Caja
Primer entrenador
David
David González Tejero
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 10/09/2023 10:30 C. DP. FUN. R. VALLECANO 2 C.D. SPORT VILLA DE VALLECAS JUVENIL A 0 - 3
2 17/09/2023 18:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "A" 2 - 2
3 23/09/2023 17:00 ALCALA - RECINTO FERIAL A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA "C" JUVENIL A 4 - 2
4 01/10/2023 18:30 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A E.D. MORATALAZ "C" 0 - 2
5 07/10/2023 17:00 PVO. LA ELIPA (HA) S.A.D. FUNDACION E. F. AFE "A" JUVENIL A 7 - 0
6 15/10/2023 12:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "A" 2 - 0
7 21/10/2023 18:00 TORREJON - LAS VEREDILLAS (HA) A.D. TORREJON C.F. "C" JUVENIL A 3 - 0
8 29/10/2023 13:30 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE "B" 1 - 3
9 04/11/2023 19:30 ALCALA - CENTRO DEPORTIVO WANDA (HA) R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. "C" JUVENIL A 6 - 0
10 11/11/2023 11:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "A" 2 - 1
11 18/11/2023 17:30 LA MINA (HA) REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "C" JUVENIL A 1 - 2
12 25/11/2023 13:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A C.D. VICALVARO "A" 1 - 2
13 02/12/2023 16:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES "A" 2 - 2
14 17/12/2023 13:00 PVO. PALOMERAS (HA) ADEPO PALOMERAS "A" JUVENIL A 3 - 3
15 07/01/2024 15:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A E.F. RIVAS VACIAMADRID "A" 0 - 1
16 14/01/2024 11:30 COLEGIO SANTO DOMINGO SAVIO (HA) C.D. DOSA "A" JUVENIL A 2 - 0
17 20/01/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A C.D. AVANCE "A" 4 - 2
18 27/01/2024 16:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A C.D. SPORT VILLA DE VALLECAS 1 - 1
19 03/02/2024 17:30 VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ (HA) ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO "A" JUVENIL A 2 - 3
20 10/02/2024 18:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A A.D. COMPLUTENSE ALCALA "C" 4 - 4
21 18/02/2024 09:00 DEHESA MORATALAZ (HA) E.D. MORATALAZ "C" JUVENIL A 2 - 1
22 24/02/2024 18:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A S.A.D. FUNDACION E. F. AFE "A" 2 - 1
23 03/03/2024 11:15 CIUDAD DPTVA. FUND. RAYO VALLECANO 3 (HA FUNDACION RAYO VALLECANO "A" JUVENIL A 1 - 1
24 09/03/2024 18:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A A.D. TORREJON C.F. "C" 2 - 0
25 16/03/2024 17:15 GETAFE - JUAN DE LA CIERVA 2 (HA) E.F. CIUDAD DE GETAFE "B" JUVENIL A 2 - 3
26 23/03/2024 16:30 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A R.S.D. ALCALA S.A.D. "C" 0 - 1
27 06/04/2024 20:00 IDB DAVID DIEZ DE LA CRUZ-CC LOS ROSALES RACING VILLAVERDE C.F. "A" JUVENIL A 2 - 3
28 13/04/2024 18:00 LA POVEDA JUVENIL A REAL C.D. CARABANCHEL "C" 3 - 2
29 21/04/2024 13:00 CAMPO VALDEBERNARDO 1 (HA) C.D. VICALVARO "A" JUVENIL A 4 - 2
30 27/04/2024 14:15 BOETTICHER (HA) VILLAVERDE SAN ANDRES "A" JUVENIL A 0 - 7