<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN A F7

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEXANDRU
ALEXANDRU
ALEXANDRU
ALEXANDRU
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALONSO
ALONSO
ALONSO
ALONSO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
FILIP RAUL
FILIP RAUL (FILIP)
FILIP RAUL (FILIP)
FILIP RAUL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
IGNACIO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
JORGE
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 10
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ruben Granado Mora
Primer entrenador
Carlos Sánchez González
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL VILLALBILLA C.F. "C" ALEVIN A F7 3 - 4
2 21/10/2023 19:10 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" 2 - 2
3 28/10/2023 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON "A" ALEVIN A F7 5 - 2
4 04/11/2023 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON "B" 6 - 2
5 11/11/2023 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "B" ALEVIN A F7 1 - 6
7 25/11/2023 19:10 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "A" 4 - 4
8 02/12/2023 19:10 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" ALEVIN A F7 2 - 10
9 16/12/2023 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "B" 5 - 2
10 13/01/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C" ALEVIN A F7 1 - 8
11 20/01/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 U.D. VELILLA "A" 4 - 5
12 27/01/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL CDE VALMES C.F ALEVIN A F7 0 - 10
13 03/02/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 CLUB ATLETICO TORRES "A" 3 - 2
14 10/02/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 VILLALBILLA C.F. "C" 3 - 4
15 17/02/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "A" ALEVIN A F7 1 - 4
16 24/02/2024 19:10 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON "A" 2 - 4
18 09/03/2024 19:10 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 ESCUELA DE FUTBOL ARGANDA "B" 5 - 2
17 21/03/2024 18:15 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON "B" ALEVIN A F7 3 - 7
20 06/04/2024 19:10 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL A.D. LA MECA DE RIVAS "A" ALEVIN A F7 4 - 10
21 13/04/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 A.D.C. PARQUE SURESTE "B" 5 - 2
22 20/04/2024 19:10 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL C.D. RIVAS JARAMA "B" ALEVIN A F7 1 - 6
23 27/04/2024 18:00 ARGANDA . CIUDAD DEL FUTBOL ALEVIN A F7 RIVAS FUTBOL CLUB "C" 7 - 1