<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
ALEX
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CODRUT MIHAI
CODRUT MIHAI
CODRUT MIHAI
CODRUT MIHAI
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
IZAN
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
JOEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARK NICOLAS
MARK NICOLAS
MARK NICOLAS
MARK NICOLAS
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
MATEO
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
MIGUEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
NICOLAS
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
OLIVER
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
YOEL
YOEL
YOEL
YOEL
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ángel
Ángel Saguar Muiña
Primer entrenador
Alejandro
Alejandro Saguar González
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 15:15 LA POVEDA ALEVIN CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "C" 0 - 6
2 15/10/2023 15:30 PVO. OROQUIETA - FELIX RUBIO (HA) A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO ALEVIN 2 - 2
3 21/10/2023 15:15 LA POVEDA ALEVIN SESEÑA C.F. "B" 2 - 7
4 28/10/2023 11:00 VILLAREJO DE SALVANES - JUSTO DÍAZ (HA) ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO ALEVIN 5 - 0
5 05/11/2023 12:00 LA POVEDA ALEVIN C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES "A" 0 - 5
6 12/11/2023 13:45 ARANJUEZ - LAS OLIVAS (HA) C.D. ARANCETANO "A" ALEVIN 5 - 0
7 18/11/2023 11:45 LA POVEDA ALEVIN ESC. DE FUT. VALDEMORO "A" 0 - 4
8 25/11/2023 14:15 ESC. FUT. CARABANCHEL 1 (HA) E. F. CARABANCHEL "A" ALEVIN 9 - 0
9 03/12/2023 11:30 LA POVEDA ALEVIN C.D. CIUDAD DE PINTO "A" 0 - 10
10 16/12/2023 12:45 LOS YEBENES - EUSTASIO CASALLO (HA) C.D. LOS YEBENES-SAN BRUNO ALEVIN 2 - 0
11 13/01/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA ALEVIN C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO "A" 0 - 6
12 21/01/2024 11:30 LA POVEDA ALEVIN C.F. MADRID RIO "A" 0 - 5
13 27/01/2024 09:30 ARGANDA - CIUDAD DPTVA. PRINCIPE FELIPE A.D. ARGANDA C.F. "A" ALEVIN 8 - 0
14 03/02/2024 11:00 PVO. ORCASITAS 1 (HA) CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID "C" ALEVIN 13 - 0
15 11/02/2024 10:00 LA POVEDA ALEVIN A.D. VILLAVERDE BAJO 1 - 3
16 18/02/2024 10:45 TITULCIA - PVO. LOS ARENALES (HA) SESEÑA C.F. "B" ALEVIN 10 - 0
17 24/02/2024 12:00 LA POVEDA ALEVIN ESC. MUN. FUT. VILLAREJO 0 - 7
18 02/03/2024 10:30 PUERTO RICO (HA) C.D. ALZOLA-HALCONES "A" ALEVIN 8 - 1
19 10/03/2024 15:45 LA POVEDA ALEVIN C.D. ARANCETANO "A" 0 - 3
20 16/03/2024 13:45 VALDEMORO (HA) ESC. DE FUT. VALDEMORO "A" ALEVIN 5 - 3
21 06/04/2024 10:00 PVO. VIRGEN DEL CARMEN ALEVIN E. F. CARABANCHEL "A" 0 - 4
22 13/04/2024 13:15 PINTO - PVO. MPAL. PRÍNCIPES DE ASTURIAS C.D. CIUDAD DE PINTO "A" ALEVIN 13 - 0
23 20/04/2024 14:00 LA POVEDA ALEVIN C.D. LOS YEBENES-SAN BRUNO 0 - 7
24 27/04/2024 10:15 VALDEMORO - PVO. EL RESTÓN (HA) C.F. INTER DE VALDEMORO "A" ALEVIN 9 - 0