<%=Club.Nombre %>

SENIOR

TEMPORADA 23-24

AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
ANER
ANER
ANER
ANER
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 25
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
GAIZKA
GAIZKA (CAZALLA)
GAIZKA (CAZALLA)
GAIZKA
EDAD 24
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 24
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
EDAD 30
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
HODEI
HODEI
HODEI
HODEI
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
EDAD 19
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
JON
JON (JON D.)
JON (JON D.)
JON
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARIO
MARIO (MARIO A.)
MARIO  (MARIO A.)
MARIO
EDAD 24
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
MARKEL
MARKEL
MARKEL
MARKEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OIHAN
OIHAN
OIHAN
OIHAN
EDAD 21
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD -
UKERDI
UKERDI
UKERDI
UKERDI
EDAD 19
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
EDAD 19
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
UNAI
UNAI (UNAI A.)
UNAI (UNAI A.)
UNAI
EDAD 25
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALEX
ALEX (VILLAMOR)
ALEX (VILLAMOR)
ALEX
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
AITOR
AITOR ENJAMIO GARCIA
Primer entrenador
JAVIER
JAVIER LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ
Segundo entrenador
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO AMOR PANDELO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
22 24/02/2024 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR GAZTEAK
23 03/03/2024 - -- ZAZPI LANDA SENIOR
24 10/03/2024 - La Siebe SENIOR ERANDIO B
25 17/03/2024 - -- UNION SPORT A SENIOR
26 24/03/2024 - -- SAN IGNACIO A SENIOR
27 07/04/2024 - La Siebe SENIOR ATLETISMO ORTUELLA
28 14/04/2024 - -- ASKARTZA-CLARET A SENIOR
29 21/04/2024 - La Siebe SENIOR SALESIANOS A
30 28/04/2024 - -- SPORTING DE LUTXANA A SENIOR
31 05/05/2024 - La Siebe SENIOR GAZTELUZARRA
32 12/05/2024 - -- SESTAO RIVER B SENIOR
33 19/05/2024 - La Siebe SENIOR ASTRABUDUAKO
34 26/05/2024 - -- TRAPAGARAN . A SENIOR
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 31/08/2023 20:00 La Siebe SENIOR Ariz 3 - 1
0 02/09/2023 12:30 Igorre Arratia SENIOR 2 - 1
0 06/09/2023 18:45 Gatika Gatika SENIOR 2 - 0
0 09/09/2023 10:30 La siebe SENIOR Gatika 1 - 2
0 10/09/2023 11:15 Zorroza Zorroza SENIOR 3 - 0
0 17/09/2023 11:30 La siebe SENIOR Arratia 0 - 1
1 23/09/2023 16:30 Iturriaga BERANGO A SENIOR 2 - 1
2 01/10/2023 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR RETUERTO 0 - 0
3 07/10/2023 17:30 Basteita LARRAMENDI SENIOR 0 - 1
4 14/10/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR ARANGUREN A 0 - 1
5 21/10/2023 16:45 San Pedro de Kabiezes GAZTEAK SENIOR 0 - 2
6 29/10/2023 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR ZAZPI LANDA 2 - 1
7 05/11/2023 18:45 Arteaga ERANDIO B SENIOR 1 - 3
8 11/11/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR UNION SPORT A 2 - 2
9 18/11/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR SAN IGNACIO A 0 - 3
10 25/11/2023 17:00 Ortuella ATLETISMO ORTUELLA SENIOR 2 - 2
11 03/12/2023 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR ASKARTZA-CLARET A 0 - 0
12 06/12/2023 11:30 Salesianos Deusto SALESIANOS A SENIOR 2 - 0
13 16/12/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR SPORTING DE LUTXANA A 0 - 1
14 24/12/2023 11:15 SARRIENA GAZTELUZARRA SENIOR 1 - 0
15 07/01/2024 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR SESTAO RIVER B 1 - 1
16 14/01/2024 18:30 San Lorenzo ASTRABUDUAKO SENIOR 1 - 1
17 20/01/2024 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR TRAPAGARAN . A 1 - 1
18 28/01/2024 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR BERANGO A 5 - 0
19 04/02/2024 11:30 Ibarreta RETUERTO SENIOR 1 - 1
20 10/02/2024 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR LARRAMENDI 0 - 2
21 17/02/2024 16:30 -- ARANGUREN A SENIOR 1 - 3