<%=Club.Nombre %>

SENIOR

TEMPORADA 23-24

AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
AIMAR
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
ANER
ANER
ANER
ANER
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 25
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
GAIZKA
GAIZKA (CAZALLA)
GAIZKA (CAZALLA)
GAIZKA
EDAD 25
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 24
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
ENEKO
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
ERLANTZ
EDAD 30
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
GORKA
EDAD 29
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
HODEI
HODEI
HODEI
HODEI
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
JAIRO
EDAD 19
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
JON
JON (JON D.)
JON (JON D.)
JON
EDAD 30
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MARIO
MARIO (MARIO A.)
MARIO  (MARIO A.)
MARIO
EDAD 25
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
MARKEL
MARKEL
MARKEL
MARKEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OIHAN
OIHAN
OIHAN
OIHAN
EDAD 21
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD -
UKERDI
UKERDI
UKERDI
UKERDI
EDAD 19
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
EDAD 19
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
UNAI
UNAI (UNAI A.)
UNAI (UNAI A.)
UNAI
EDAD 26
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALEX
ALEX (VILLAMOR)
ALEX (VILLAMOR)
ALEX
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
AITOR
AITOR ENJAMIO GARCIA
Primer entrenador
JAVIER
JAVIER LÓPEZ RODRIGUEZ
Segundo entrenador
JOSE ANTONIO
JOSE ANTONIO AMOR PANDELO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 31/08/2023 20:00 La Siebe SENIOR Ariz 3 - 1
0 02/09/2023 12:30 Igorre Arratia SENIOR 2 - 1
0 06/09/2023 18:45 Gatika Gatika SENIOR 2 - 0
0 09/09/2023 10:30 La siebe SENIOR Gatika 1 - 2
0 10/09/2023 11:15 Zorroza Zorroza SENIOR 3 - 0
0 17/09/2023 11:30 La siebe SENIOR Arratia 0 - 1
1 23/09/2023 16:30 Iturriaga BERANGO A SENIOR 2 - 1
2 01/10/2023 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR RETUERTO 0 - 0
3 07/10/2023 17:30 Basteita LARRAMENDI SENIOR 0 - 1
4 14/10/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR ARANGUREN A 0 - 1
5 21/10/2023 16:45 San Pedro de Kabiezes GAZTEAK SENIOR 0 - 2
6 29/10/2023 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR ZAZPI LANDA 2 - 1
7 05/11/2023 18:45 Arteaga ERANDIO B SENIOR 1 - 3
8 11/11/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR UNION SPORT A 2 - 2
9 18/11/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR SAN IGNACIO A 0 - 3
10 25/11/2023 17:00 Ortuella ATLETISMO ORTUELLA SENIOR 2 - 2
11 03/12/2023 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR ASKARTZA-CLARET A 0 - 0
12 06/12/2023 11:30 Salesianos Deusto SALESIANOS A SENIOR 2 - 0
13 16/12/2023 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR SPORTING DE LUTXANA A 0 - 1
14 24/12/2023 11:15 SARRIENA GAZTELUZARRA SENIOR 1 - 0
15 07/01/2024 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR SESTAO RIVER B 1 - 1
16 14/01/2024 18:30 San Lorenzo ASTRABUDUAKO SENIOR 1 - 1
17 20/01/2024 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR TRAPAGARAN . A 1 - 1
18 28/01/2024 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR BERANGO A 5 - 0
19 04/02/2024 11:30 Ibarreta RETUERTO SENIOR 1 - 1
20 10/02/2024 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR LARRAMENDI 0 - 2
21 17/02/2024 16:30 -- ARANGUREN A SENIOR 1 - 3
22 24/02/2024 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR GAZTEAK 2 - 0
23 03/03/2024 17:30 Polideportivo Zorroza ZAZPI LANDA SENIOR 0 - 1
24 10/03/2024 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR ERANDIO B 2 - 0
25 16/03/2024 17:30 Ciudad Deportiva (San Vicente) UNION SPORT A SENIOR 0 - 0
26 24/03/2024 15:45 Ibarrekolanda SAN IGNACIO A SENIOR 3 - 2
28 13/04/2024 18:30 Colegio Askartza ASKARTZA-CLARET A SENIOR 1 - 3
29 20/04/2024 18:30 La Siebe SENIOR SALESIANOS A 4 - 1
30 28/04/2024 11:30 Serralta SPORTING DE LUTXANA A SENIOR 0 - 0
27 01/05/2024 13:00 La Siebe SENIOR ATLETISMO ORTUELLA 1 - 0
31 05/05/2024 11:30 La Siebe SENIOR GAZTELUZARRA 2 - 3