<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A KASKAGORRI 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   16:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Begoñako 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  07/09/2022   18:00
  Ellaluri
Laudio JUVENIL B 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:00
  Complejo deportivo Betiondo
Ermua Blues ALEVIN 2012 ZURIA 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Ermua Blues 3 - 1
Torneo 0  10/09/2022   15:45
  Ansio
San Vicente SENIOR B 0 - 0
Amistoso 1  10/09/2022   16:00
  La Siebe
INFANTIL 10 ERMUA BLUES 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   16:00
  EL CAMPILLO
GALLARTA CD JUVENIL A 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   18:30
  La Siebe
CADETE A ERMUA BLUES 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B SOMORROSTRO 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   13:00
  La Siebe
ALEVIN 2011 BERDEA ERMUA BLUES 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   13:00
  La Siebe
ALEVIN 2011 ZURIA ERMUA BLUES 3 - 1
Torneo 0  17/09/2022   -
  Urbieta futbol zelaia
Torneo Arratia ALEVIN 2012 ZURIA 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   09:00
  LA SIEBE
CADETE B GAZTELUETA 2 - 2
Amistoso 2  17/09/2022   10:15
  Ibarsusi
Ibarsusi BENJAMIN 2013 ZURIA 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   11:00
  LA SIEBE
CADETE A MUNGIA 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   13:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Urretxindorra A 2 - 6
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   16:15
  La Siebe
JUVENIL A La Merced A 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   18:30
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Arrautzaldeon 0 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2022   00:00
  --
DESCANSA CADETE A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   13:00
  LA SIEBE
CADETE B GALLARTA 1 - 4
Amistoso 2  18/09/2022   13:30
  Artunduaga
Baskauri INFANTIL 10 3 - 4
Liga 1  18/09/2022   18:30
  Ategorri
Erandio SENIOR 1 - 2
Torneo 0  18/09/2022   9:00
  Astrabudua
ALEVIN 2011 ZURIA Erandio 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   09:00
  EEl Mortuero
ABANTO A JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Amistoso 3  24/09/2022   10:00
  LA SIEBE
INFANTIL 10 Sestao 7 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   15:45
  El Mortuero
ABANTO CADETE B 1 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   16:15
  La Siebe
CADETE A S.D. Begoña “A” 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   18:00
  El Mortuero
Abanto B JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   18:30
  La Siebe
SENIOR Sestao River 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   10:00
  La siebe
ALEVIN 2012 ZURIA Ugeraga 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   12:00
  Basteitia
LARRAMENDI JUVENIL A 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   12:30
  La Siebe
ALEVIN 2011 ZURIA Retuerto 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   13:30
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Pauldarrak 5 - 2
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:00
  Los Carmenes Berria
Sestao River C JUVENIL B 5 - 2
Liga 3  01/10/2022   18:00
  --
MSC Butroe K.K. CADETE A 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  02/10/2022   09:00
  Landaberri
Zalla ALEVIN 2012 ZURIA 0 - 0
Liga 3  02/10/2022   11:30
  C.D. San Vicente
Union Sport SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 0  02/10/2022   13:00
  Galindo
SESTAO RIVER B JUVENIL A 0 - 2
Liga 1  02/10/2022   13:30
  C.D. San Vicente
Unión Sport San Vicente B CADETE B 1 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   18:30
  San Juan (Aranguren)
Aranguren B SENIOR B 4 - 3
Liga 4  08/10/2022   18:30
  La Siebe
SENIOR Askartza-Claret 0 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   10:45
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Zalla B 0 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   11:30
  La Siebe
JUVENIL A La Merced 0 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   12:45
  La Siebe
CADETE B Zorroza 0 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2022   14:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Menes 0 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2022   16:30
  La Siebe
CADETE A C.D. Askartza-Claret "A" 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  --
Trapagaran C.F. "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   00:00
  Iparralde
Indautxu JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2022   00:00
  Zuazo
Zuazo SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   09:00
  Los Llanos
Astileku B JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   09:00
  Iparralde
Indautxu C CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 3  16/10/2022   11:00
  Los Llanos
Asti-Leku SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A S.D. Erandio C. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Loyola indautxu 0 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Trapagaran 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Abanto B 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Zuazo B 0 - 0
Liga 4  23/10/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Zuazo B 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  --
Barakaldo C.F. “B” CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2022   00:00
  Gorliz
Gorliz JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 7  30/10/2022   00:00
  San Pedro
Gazteak SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2022   09:00
  Ansio
Zuazo B JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2022   09:00
  --
Eretza CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2022   11:00
  San Miguel (Gallarta)
Gallarta B SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A S.D. Retuerto S. “B” 0 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Somorrostro 0 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Retuerto Sport 0 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Pauldarrak 0 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Arrontegi 0 - 0
Liga 6  06/11/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Ortuella 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  --
Urduliz F.T. "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/11/2022   00:00
  Urduliz
Urduliz JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   00:00
  Las Carmenes
La Arboleda SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/11/2022   09:00
  Galindo
San Pedro A JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/11/2022   09:00
  Galindo
San Pedro B CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/11/2022   11:00
  Galindo
San Pedro B SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A C.D. Urdaneta “A” 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Moraza 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Aranguren 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Begoñako Arteagabe 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Begoñako Arteagabe 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. Mungia CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   00:00
  Zorroza
Zazpi Landa JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  Polidepòrtivo Zorroza
Zazpi Landa SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   09:00
  Zorroza
Zazpi Landa B JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   09:00
  Iparralde
Basurto B CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2022   11:00
  Buenos Aires (Espinosa de los Monteros)
Trueba SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A C. Portugalete "B" 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Unión Sport 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Astrabuduako 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Larramendi 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Zazpi Landa 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/12/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Ikhoba 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
C.D.F. Ibarreko “A” CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   00:00
  Elorrieta Fútbol Zelaia
Ibarreko JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/12/2022   00:00
  Errotabarri
Plentzia SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   00:00
  --
DESCANSA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   09:00
  Errotarte
Meatzari JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/12/2022   11:00
  Otxartaga-Berri
Ortuellako Jendea 1999 SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A S.D. Deusto “B” 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Deusto 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/12/2022   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Berango 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Unión Sport San Vicente B 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Pauldarrak 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/12/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Union Sport San Vicente B 0 - 0
Liga 15  08/01/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A C.D. Gallarta "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Salesianos 0 - 0
Liga 15  08/01/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Gazteluzarra 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   00:00
  --
DESCANSA SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Mendihotza 0 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Dosa Salesianos 0 - 0
Liga 16  15/01/2023   00:00
  --
Gazteak C.F. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   00:00
  San Jorge
Santurtzi JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16  15/01/2023   00:00
  Serralta
Sporting de Lutxana SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   09:00
  Serralta
Sporting de Lutxana JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   09:00
  Serralta
Sporting de Lutxana B CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 14  15/01/2023   11:00
  Salinillas
Balmaseda B SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 17  22/01/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A S.D. Leioa “C” 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Zuazo 0 - 0
Liga 17  22/01/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Ugeraga 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Ikhoba 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Retuerto Sport C 0 - 0
Liga 15  22/01/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B La Arboleda B 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Sestao River 0 - 0
Liga 18  29/01/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Erandio 0 - 0
Liga 18  29/01/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Sestao River C 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Unión Sport San Vicente B 0 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Aranguren B 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/02/2023   00:00
  --
S.D. Begoña “A” CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   00:00
  Artxanda
La Merced JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 19  05/02/2023   00:00
  Galindo
Sestao River SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   09:00
  Landaberri
Zalla B JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   09:00
  Zorroza
Zorroza CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/02/2023   11:00
  Villasana de Mena
Menes SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/02/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A MSC Butroe K.K. 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Indautxu 0 - 0
Liga 20  12/02/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Union Sport 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Astileku B 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Indautxu C 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/02/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Asti-Leku 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/02/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Askartza-Claret "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   00:00
  Aitxarte
Loyola indautxu JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 21  19/02/2023   00:00
  Col. Askartza-Claret
Askartza-Claret SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   09:00
  El mortuero
Abanto B JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   09:00
  Ansio
Zuazo B CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/02/2023   11:00
  Ansio
Zuazo B SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/02/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A Trapagaran C.F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Gorliz 0 - 0
Liga 22  26/02/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Zuazo 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Zuazo B 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Eretza 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/02/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Gallarta B 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/03/2023   00:00
  --
S.D. Erandio C. "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   00:00
  El Malecón
Somorrostro JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/03/2023   00:00
  Errotarte
Trapagaran SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   09:00
  Serralta
Pauldarrak JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   09:00
  Serralta
Arrontegi CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2023   11:00
  Otxartaga-Berri
Ortuella SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 24  12/03/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A Barakaldo C.F. “B” 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Urduliz 0 - 0
Liga 24  12/03/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Gazteak 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B San Pedro A 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B San Pedro B 0 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B San Pedro B 0 - 0
Liga 25  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
S.D. Retuerto S. “B” CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  Artxanda
Moraza JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 25  19/03/2023   00:00
  Ibarreta
Retuerto Sport SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   00:00
  --
DESCANSA CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   09:00
  Galindo
Begoñako Arteagabe JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 23  19/03/2023   11:00
  Galindo
Begoñako Arteagabe SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 26  26/03/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A Urduliz F.T. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Zazpi Landa 0 - 0
Liga 26  26/03/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR La Arboleda 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Zazpi Landa B 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Basurto B 0 - 0
Liga 24  26/03/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Trueba 0 - 0
Liga 27  02/04/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Urdaneta “A” CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   00:00
  C. D. San vicente
Unión Sport JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  02/04/2023   00:00
  San Juan (Zalla)
Aranguren SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   09:00
  Basteita
Larramendi JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   09:00
  Zorroza
Zazpi Landa CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 25  02/04/2023   11:00
  Lasesarre
Ikhoba SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 28  16/04/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A C.D. Mungia 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Ibarreko 0 - 0
Liga 28  16/04/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Zazpi Landa 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Meatzari 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 26  16/04/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Ortuellako Jendea 1999 0 - 0
Liga 29  23/04/2023   00:00
  --
C. Portugalete "B" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   00:00
  Etxezuri
Deusto JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 29  23/04/2023   00:00
  San Lorenzo
Astrabuduako SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   09:00
  C.D. San Vicente
Unión Sport San Vicente B JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   09:00
  Serralta
Pauldarrak CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2023   11:00
  C. D. San Vicente
Union Sport San Vicente B SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 30  30/04/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A C.D.F. Ibarreko “A” 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   00:00
  Salesianos
Salesianos JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 30  30/04/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Plentzia 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   09:00
  Serralta
Mendihotza JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   09:00
  Serralta
Dosa Salesianos CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 28  30/04/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 31  07/05/2023   00:00
  --
S.D. Deusto “B” CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   00:00
  La siebe
JUVENIL A Santurtzi 0 - 0
Liga 31  07/05/2023   00:00
  Iturriaga
Berango SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Sporting de Lutxana 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   09:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B Sporting de Lutxana B 0 - 0
Liga 29  07/05/2023   11:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR B Balmaseda B 0 - 0
Liga 32  14/05/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Gallarta "A" CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   00:00
  Zuazo
Zuazo JUVENIL A 0 - 0
Liga 32  14/05/2023   00:00
  Sarriena
Gazteluzarra SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   09:00
  Lasesarre
Ikhoba JUVENIL B 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   09:00
  Ibarreta
Retuerto Sport C CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 30  14/05/2023   11:00
  Las Carmenes Barria
La Arboleda B SENIOR B 0 - 0
Liga 33  21/05/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A Gazteak C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 33  21/05/2023   00:00
  La Siebe
SENIOR Sporting de Lutxana 0 - 0
Liga 34  28/05/2023   00:00
  --
S.D. Leioa “C” CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 34  28/05/2023   00:00
  Urko
Ugeraga SENIOR 0 - 0