<%=Club.Nombre %>

LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C

TEMPORADA 23-24

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD A
Interior Derecho
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
BRAINER SMITH
BRAINER SMITH (BRAINER)
BRAINER SMITH (BRAINER)
BRAINER SMITH
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANIEL D.)
DANIEL  (DANIEL D.)
DANIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
DHYLAN ANDREY
DHYLAN ANDREY
DHYLAN ANDREY
DHYLAN ANDREY
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
EGOITZ
EGOITZ
EGOITZ
EGOITZ
EDAD 17
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD -
EKAITZ
EKAITZ
EKAITZ
EKAITZ
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
ERIK
ERIK
ERIK
ERIK
EDAD 18
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
ESLEYNER FERNANDO
ESLEYNER FERNANDO
ESLEYNER FERNANDO
ESLEYNER FERNANDO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IBAI
IBAI (IBAI L.)
IBAI (IBAI L.)
IBAI
EDAD 16
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
IGOR
IGOR
IGOR
IGOR
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
JON ANDER
JON ANDER
JON ANDER
JON ANDER
EDAD 18
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JUAN DAVID
JUAN DAVID (JUAN)
JUAN DAVID (JUAN)
JUAN DAVID
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LIHER
LIHER
LIHER
LIHER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
MIKEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
OIER
OIER
OIER
OIER
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
OSCAR ALEXANDER
OSCAR ALEXANDER (OSCAR)
OSCAR ALEXANDER (OSCAR)
OSCAR ALEXANDER
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
UNAI
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
UNAX
UNAX
UNAX
UNAX
EDAD 16
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ASIER
ASIER MARTINEZ
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
20 24/02/2024 16:00 Bolue 3 NEGURI LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C
21 03/03/2024 - La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C AURRERA BETI
22 10/03/2024 - -- ERANDIO A LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C
23 17/03/2024 - La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C ITURGITXI B
24 24/03/2024 - La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C Descansa
25 07/04/2024 - -- PLENTZIA LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C
26 14/04/2024 - La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C SANTURTZI B
27 21/04/2024 - -- GALEA B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C
28 28/04/2024 - La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C SAN PEDRO B
29 05/05/2024 - -- LEIOA D LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C
30 12/05/2024 - La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C BERANGO B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 02/09/2023 09:45 Ermua Ermua Blues LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 1 - 1
0 05/09/2023 16:00 La Siebe Cadete A LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 0 - 1
1 08/10/2023 11:30 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C URDULIZ B 2 - 3
2 14/10/2023 12:30 -- ASKARTZA-CLARET B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 5 - 1
3 21/10/2023 10:45 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C GAZTELUETA 2 - 3
4 21/10/2023 15:00 -- ARENAS B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 2 - 0
5 05/11/2023 11:30 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C NEGURI 3 - 2
6 12/11/2023 18:45 Legarda AURRERA BETI LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 2 - 0
7 18/11/2023 12:45 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C ERANDIO A 0 - 3
8 26/11/2023 16:00 Bolue ITURGITXI B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 5 - 0
10 09/12/2023 11:30 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C PLENTZIA 1 - 5
11 17/12/2023 16:00 -- SANTURTZI B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 3 - 1
12 23/12/2023 11:00 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C GALEA B 1 - 2
13 07/01/2024 16:30 Galindo SAN PEDRO B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 2 - 0
14 14/01/2024 12:00 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C LEIOA D 3 - 2
15 21/01/2024 16:00 -- BERANGO B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 6 - 0
16 27/01/2024 10:00 Urduliz URDULIZ B LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 4 - 1
17 04/02/2024 09:00 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C ASKARTZA-CLARET B 2 - 3
18 11/02/2024 18:00 -- GAZTELUETA LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C 6 - 0
19 18/02/2024 11:15 La Siebe LA SIEBE GFK - JUVENIL C ARENAS B 2 - 2