<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  02/10/2022   18:30
  San Juan (Aranguren)
Aranguren B SENIOR B 4 - 3
Liga 1  02/10/2022   13:30
  C.D. San Vicente
Unión Sport San Vicente B CADETE B 1 - 0
Liga 0  02/10/2022   13:00
  Galindo
SESTAO RIVER B JUVENIL A 0 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2022   11:30
  C.D. San Vicente
Union Sport SENIOR 0 - 0
Liga 3  01/10/2022   18:00
  --
MSC Butroe K.K. CADETE A 2 - 3
Liga 1  01/10/2022   11:00
  Los Carmenes Berria
Sestao River C JUVENIL B 5 - 2
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   13:30
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Pauldarrak 5 - 2
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   12:30
  La Siebe
ALEVIN 2011 ZURIA Retuerto 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   12:00
  Basteitia
LARRAMENDI JUVENIL A 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   10:00
  La siebe
ALEVIN 2012 ZURIA Ugeraga 4 - 3
Liga 2  24/09/2022   18:30
  La Siebe
SENIOR Sestao River 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   18:00
  El Mortuero
Abanto B JUVENIL B 2 - 1
Liga 2  24/09/2022   16:15
  La Siebe
CADETE A S.D. Begoña “A” 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   15:45
  El Mortuero
ABANTO CADETE B 1 - 1
Amistoso 3  24/09/2022   10:00
  LA SIEBE
INFANTIL 10 Sestao 7 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   09:00
  EEl Mortuero
ABANTO A JUVENIL A 3 - 3
Liga 1  18/09/2022   18:30
  Ategorri
Erandio SENIOR 1 - 2
Amistoso 2  18/09/2022   13:30
  Artunduaga
Baskauri INFANTIL 10 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   13:00
  LA SIEBE
CADETE B GALLARTA 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   16:15
  La Siebe
JUVENIL A La Merced A 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   13:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Urretxindorra A 2 - 6
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   11:00
  LA SIEBE
CADETE A MUNGIA 2 - 2
Amistoso 2  17/09/2022   10:15
  Ibarsusi
Ibarsusi BENJAMIN 2013 ZURIA 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   09:00
  LA SIEBE
CADETE B GAZTELUETA 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   13:00
  La Siebe
ALEVIN 2011 BERDEA ERMUA BLUES 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   13:00
  La Siebe
ALEVIN 2011 ZURIA ERMUA BLUES 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
CADETE B SOMORROSTRO 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   18:30
  La Siebe
CADETE A ERMUA BLUES 3 - 1
Amistoso 1  10/09/2022   16:00
  La Siebe
INFANTIL 10 ERMUA BLUES 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   16:00
  EL CAMPILLO
GALLARTA CD JUVENIL A 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:00
  Complejo deportivo Betiondo
Ermua Blues ALEVIN 2012 ZURIA 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Ermua Blues 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  07/09/2022   18:00
  Ellaluri
Laudio JUVENIL B 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   16:00
  La Siebe
JUVENIL B Begoñako 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   11:00
  La Siebe
CADETE A KASKAGORRI 4 - 1