<%=Club.Nombre %>

ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA

TEMPORADA 23-24

AARON FERNANDO
AARON FERNANDO (AARON)
AARON FERNANDO  (AARON)
AARON FERNANDO
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
AINARA
AINARA
AINARA
AINARA
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ANARTZ
ANARTZ
ANARTZ
ANARTZ
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
EKAIN
EKAIN
EKAIN
EKAIN
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ENDIKA
ENDIKA
ENDIKA
ENDIKA
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
IGOR
IGOR
IGOR
IGOR
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JACOB ALEXANDER
JACOB ALEXANDER (JACOB)
JACOB ALEXANDER (JACOB)
JACOB ALEXANDER
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JULEN
JULEN
JULEN
JULEN
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JULEN
JULEN
JULEN
JULEN
EDAD 12
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JULEN ALEJANDRO
JULEN ALEJANDRO
JULEN ALEJANDRO
JULEN ALEJANDRO
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
OIER
OIER
OIER
OIER
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
URKO
URKO
URKO
URKO
EDAD 11
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
12 09/03/2024 - La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Gazteak
13 16/03/2024 - C.D. San Vicente Unión Sport ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA
14 23/03/2024 - Ansio Zuazo ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA
15 13/04/2024 - La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Zazpi Landa
16 20/04/2024 - Karranza Karranza ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA
17 27/04/2024 - La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Balmaseda
18 04/05/2024 - Ibarreta Retuerto ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 16/09/2023 13:00 La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Baskauri 1 - 5
0 01/10/2023 10:30 La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Betolaza 10 - 5
0 07/10/2023 10:30 La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Pauldarrak 3 - 4
0 21/10/2023 10:15 San Juan Dinamo San Juan ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA 2 - 4
0 29/10/2023 13:30 La siebe ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA San Pedro 5 - 6
2 18/11/2023 10:20 La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Astileku 3 - 9
3 25/11/2023 - San Pedro de Kz Gazteak ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA 6 - 0
5 13/01/2024 09:00 La siebe ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Zuazo 0 - 2
6 20/01/2024 11:55 P.M. Zorroza Zazpi Landa ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA 6 - 3
7 27/01/2024 12:00 La siebe Txiki ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA Karranza 1 - 7
8 03/02/2024 12:00 Salinillas Balmaseda ALEVIN 2012 BERDEA 10 - 0