<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 23-24

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
ADRIÁN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
ANDER
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ANDONI
ANDONI
ANDONI
ANDONI
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
JOSEBA ANDONI
JOSEBA ANDONI (ANDONI)
JOSEBA ANDONI (ANDONI)
JOSEBA ANDONI
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ANDONI
ANDONI
ANDONI
ANDONI
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CRISTIAN ALFONSO
CRISTIAN ALFONSO (CRISTIAN)
CRISTIAN ALFONSO (CRISTIAN)
CRISTIAN ALFONSO
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
GABRIEL JOSÉ
GABRIEL JOSÉ (GABRI)
GABRIEL JOSÉ (GABRI)
GABRIEL JOSÉ
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
HÉCTOR
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
IORITZ
IORITZ
IORITZ
IORITZ
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
IOSU
IOSU
IOSU
IOSU
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JON IÑAKI
JON IÑAKI
JON IÑAKI
JON IÑAKI
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Portero
JORITZ
JORITZ
JORITZ
JORITZ
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JUAN ESTEBAN
JUAN ESTEBAN (JUAN)
JUAN ESTEBAN (JUAN)
JUAN ESTEBAN
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
LANDER
LANDER
LANDER
LANDER
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
LUKEN
LUKEN
LUKEN
LUKEN
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
OIER
OIER
OIER
OIER
EDAD 14
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
SAMUEL
SAMUEL (SAMU)
SAMUEL (SAMU)
SAMUEL
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
SNEIDER ALEXANDER
SNEIDER ALEXANDER (SNEIDER)
SNEIDER ALEXANDER (SNEIDER)
SNEIDER ALEXANDER
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
UGUTZ
UGUTZ
UGUTZ
UGUTZ
EDAD 15
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 09/09/2023 10:00 Aitxarte CD Peña CADETE B 6 - 0
0 17/09/2023 09:00 La siebe CADETE B Begoña SD 5 - 2
0 24/09/2023 14:30 La siebe CADETE B Astrabudua 0 - 1
0 01/10/2023 09:30 Kabiezes Gazteak CADETE B 4 - 2
1 08/10/2023 16:45 Ortuella ORTUELLA CADETE B 1 - 2
3 21/10/2023 15:30 -- PAULDARRAK CADETE B 1 - 8
4 29/10/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B SAN PEDRO B 3 - 1
5 05/11/2023 13:45 Ibarreta RETUERTO C CADETE B 1 - 3
6 12/11/2023 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B UNION SPORT B 3 - 1
7 18/11/2023 16:00 La Siebe CADETE B TRAPAGARAN B 3 - 0
8 26/11/2023 - -- DESCANSO CADETE B 3 - 1
10 09/12/2023 19:00 Los Llanos PORTUGALETE C CADETE B 3 - 2
11 16/12/2023 16:00 La Siebe CADETE B SPORTING DE LUTXANA B 3 - 0
12 23/12/2023 11:15 Kabiezes GAZTEAK B CADETE B 2 - 2
13 07/01/2024 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B ERETZA 3 - 0
14 13/01/2024 16:00 La siebe ARRONTEGI CADETE B 1 - 2
15 21/01/2024 18:30 La Siebe CADETE B ZUAZO B 7 - 0
16 28/01/2024 16:00 La Siebe CADETE B ORTUELLA 3 - 0
18 10/02/2024 09:00 La Siebe CADETE B PAULDARRAK 5 - 0
19 18/02/2024 13:00 Galindo SAN PEDRO B CADETE B 1 - 0
20 25/02/2024 - La Siebe CADETE B RETUERTO C 0 - 1
21 02/03/2024 11:30 Ciudad Deportiva (San Vicente) UNION SPORT B CADETE B 1 - 9
22 09/03/2024 18:30 Trapaga TRAPAGARAN B CADETE B 1 - 2
25 04/04/2024 18:00 La Siebe CADETE B PORTUGALETE C 0 - 2
26 14/04/2024 13:30 Serralta SPORTING DE LUTXANA B CADETE B 1 - 3
27 21/04/2024 16:00 La Siebe CADETE B GAZTEAK B 5 - 4
28 28/04/2024 12:00 Santxosolo ERETZA CADETE B 1 - 6
29 04/05/2024 12:00 La Siebe CADETE B ARRONTEGI 3 - 0
30 11/05/2024 12:30 -- ZUAZO B CADETE B 0 - 6