<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALEXANDRE
ALEXANDRE
ALEXANDRE
ALEXANDRE
EDAD 14
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
ALVARO
ALVARO (ALVARO COLL)
ALVARO (ALVARO COLL)
ALVARO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
HUGO
HUGO (BENITEZ)
HUGO (BENITEZ)
HUGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
EDAD 14
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
EDAD 15
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (FRAN)
FRANCISCO (FRAN)
FRANCISCO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
ILYAS
ILYAS
ILYAS
ILYAS
EDAD 14
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
JOSEP
JOSEP
JOSEP
JOSEP
EDAD 14
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
LEANDRO
LEANDRO
LEANDRO
LEANDRO
EDAD 14
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
MARC
MARC (M MAURA)
MARC (M MAURA)
MARC
EDAD 14
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD A
Extremo Derecho
MACOUMBA
MACOUMBA
MACOUMBA
MACOUMBA
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
EDAD 14
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
EDAD 14
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
EDAD 14
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ROBIN JACOB
ROBIN JACOB (ROBIN )
ROBIN JACOB (ROBIN )
ROBIN JACOB
EDAD 14
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Punta
MARC
MARC (SALOM)
MARC (SALOM)
MARC
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central Medio Centro
FRANCESC
FRANCESC (XISCO)
FRANCESC (Xisco)
FRANCESC
EDAD 14
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
YERAY
YERAY
YERAY
YERAY
EDAD 14
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ISABEL
ISABEL NARANJO RIVERO
Primer entrenador
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO BENÍTEZ PRIEGO
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
21 9/3/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA
22 16/3/2024 - CAMPOS CAMPOS ATLÉTIC D.C. CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
23 23/3/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SON VERI
24 13/4/2024 - ALCUDIA ALCUDIA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
25 20/4/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CD CONSELL
26 27/4/2024 - CAMPANET CAMPANET CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
27 4/5/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI "B"
28 11/5/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SAN PEDRO
29 18/5/2024 - CAMP ES REVOLT (MONTUIRI) ES PLA "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B
30 25/5/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SON FERRER
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 19/8/2023 17:45 SELVA XILVAR CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 6
0 26/8/2023 20:00 SON SARDINA SON SARDINA FEM NACIONAL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 7
0 2/9/2023 19:00 LLUBI LLUBI JUVENIL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 8 - 1
0 9/9/2023 16:45 PALMA SAN CAYETANO CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
1 16/9/2023 19:40 C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CARDASSAR "B" 1 - 0
2 27/9/2023 20:00 MIQUEL BESTARD F-11 BUNYOLA CLUB DE FÚTBOL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
3 30/9/2023 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B Serverense 4 - 2
4 7/10/2023 - NA CAPELLERA ATº MANACOR D.M. CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
5 14/10/2023 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B UE STA MARIA 3 - 3
7 28/10/2023 17:10 C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CAMPOS ATLÉTIC D.C. 0 - 3
8 4/11/2023 15:00 LLUCMAJOR SON VERI CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
9 11/11/2023 17:00 C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA "C" 4 - 0
10 18/11/2023 11:30 CAMP MUNICIPAL DE (Consell) F-11 CD CONSELL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
11 25/11/2023 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CAMPANET 3 - 1
13 16/12/2023 - SEMINARIO SAN PEDRO CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
14 13/1/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ES PLA "B" 2 - 1
15 20/1/2024 - SON FERRER SON FERRER CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
18 17/2/2024 - SON SERVERA SERVERENSE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
19 24/2/2024 - C. Sallista CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ATº MANACOR D.M. 1 - 2
Data Entrenament setmanal
04
dilluns
març, 2024
DE 19:00 A 20:30
05
dimarts
març, 2024
06
dimecres
març, 2024
DE 19:30 A 20:45
07
dijous
març, 2024
DE 19:15 A 20:45
08
divendres
març, 2024
09
dissabte
març, 2024
10
diumenge
març, 2024