<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ANDY EZEQUIEL
ANDY EZEQUIEL (ANDY )
ANDY EZEQUIEL (ANDY )
ANDY EZEQUIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
ANGEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
CARLOS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
SERGI
SERGI (DUQUE)
SERGI (DUQUE)
SERGI
EDAD 16
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
GERARD
GERARD (GERI)
GERARD (GERI)
GERARD
EDAD 17
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD Z
Media Punta
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
GUILLERMO (GUILLE)
GUILLERMO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
HUGO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
IKER
IKER
IKER
IKER
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
EDAD 16
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
JOEL JACOBO
JOEL JACOBO (JACOBO)
JOEL JACOBO  (JACOBO)
JOEL JACOBO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
JOSEP
JOSEP
JOSEP
JOSEP
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
MALANG
MALANG
MALANG
MALANG
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
MATEU
MATEU
MATEU
MATEU
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
MOHAMED
MOHAMED (MOHA)
MOHAMED (MOHA)
MOHAMED
EDAD 18
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
OUMAR
OUMAR
OUMAR
OUMAR
EDAD 18
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo
JOAN
JOAN (SAMPOL (C))
JOAN  (SAMPOL (C))
JOAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
JESUS
JESUS (SUSO)
JESUS (SUSO)
JESUS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho
THEO
THEO
THEO
THEO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Izquierdo Media Punta
ANTONI
ANTONI (TONI)
ANTONI (TONI)
ANTONI
EDAD 15
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD A
Portero
XESC
XESC
XESC
XESC
EDAD 16
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
YASSINE
YASSINE
YASSINE
YASSINE
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
VICTOR
VICTOR GARCIA MORENO
Primer entrenador
JOAN
JOAN TELLO RICO
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
28 14/4/2024 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SANTANYI DEL AT. B.
29 21/4/2024 - SANTA MARGARITA MARGARITENSE ALTLETIC JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
30 28/4/2024 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C MERCAT DE STA CATALINA
31 5/5/2024 - SANT JORDI SANT JORDI 'B' JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
32 12/5/2024 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C FERRIOLENSE 'B'
33 19/5/2024 - MAGALUF AT PLAYAS DE CALVIA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C
34 26/5/2024 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C RTV PATRONATO AT
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 26/8/2023 19:15 CAPDEPERA JUVENIL ESCOLAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 2
0 2/9/2023 11:30 INCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C CIUDAD DE PALMA 2 - 0
0 8/9/2023 19:30 LLUBÍ LLUBÍ JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 5
1 17/9/2023 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C BELLVER PALMA 'B' 1 - 4
4 8/10/2023 - CAMP ES REVOLT (MONTUIRI) ES PLA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 6
5 15/10/2023 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SANTA PONSA 2 - 1
14 17/12/2023 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SANT JORDI 'B' 0 - 2
15 7/1/2024 - SON FERRIOL FERRIOLENSE 'B' JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 3
16 14/1/2024 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C AT PLAYAS DE CALVIA 3 - 1
17 21/1/2024 - PORTITXOL RTV PATRONATO AT JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 7 - 1
18 27/1/2024 17:00 GERMANS ESCALAS BELLVER 'B' JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 1
20 11/2/2024 - PAS DE SES LLEBRES AT DE PAGUERA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 6 - 1
21 18/2/2024 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ES PLA 3 - 2
22 24/2/2024 17:00 SANTA PONSA SANTA PONSA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 2
23 3/3/2024 - INCA C. SALLISTA F-11 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ANDRATX 'B' 0 - 5
24 10/3/2024 - C'AN GASPAR PLA DE NA TESA AT JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 6 - 4
26 24/3/2024 - MANCOR DEL VALLE MONTAURA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 1
Data Entrenament setmanal
08
dilluns
abril, 2024
DE 19:00 A 20:30
09
dimarts
abril, 2024
DE 20:30 A 22:00 (F8)
10
dimecres
abril, 2024
11
dijous
abril, 2024
DE 20:45 A 22:15
12
divendres
abril, 2024
13
dissabte
abril, 2024
14
diumenge
abril, 2024