<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
ADRIAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
ANDREU
ANDREU
ANDREU
ANDREU
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN (CRISTIAN TELLO)
CRISTIAN (CRISTIAN TELLO)
CRISTIAN
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
ADRIAN
ADRIAN (EBULABATE)
ADRIAN  (EBULABATE)
ADRIAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
FELQUIN ADRIAN
FELQUIN ADRIAN (FELQUIN)
FELQUIN ADRIAN (FELQUIN)
FELQUIN ADRIAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
JAVIER
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
JUAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
JULIA
JULIA (JULIÀ)
JULIA (JULIÀ)
JULIA
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
KEVIN
KEVIN
KEVIN
KEVIN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
MANUEL  ALEJANDRO
MANUEL ALEJANDRO (MANU (C))
MANUEL  ALEJANDRO  (MANU (C))
MANUEL ALEJANDRO
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Derecho
MARTIN ANTONIO
MARTIN ANTONIO
MARTIN ANTONIO
MARTIN ANTONIO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
MATINS
MATINS (MATINS (C))
MATINS (MATINS (C))
MATINS
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
MIQUEL
MIQUEL (MIQUEL (B))
MIQUEL (MIQUEL (B))
MIQUEL
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Derecho
TONI
TONI (MORAGUES)
TONI (MORAGUES)
TONI
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
PAU
PAU
PAU
PAU
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
PAU
PAU
PAU
PAU
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGI
SERGI
SERGI
SERGI
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
SERGIO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
TONI
TONI
TONI
TONI
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
VALENTIN
VALENTIN (VALENTIN (B))
VALENTIN (VALENTIN (B))
VALENTIN
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
VICTOR MIGUEL
VICTOR MIGUEL (VÍCTOR )
VICTOR MIGUEL (VÍCTOR )
VICTOR MIGUEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
SERGIO
SERGIO SANZ MORAGUES
Primer entrenador
ANGEL
ANGEL LOPEZ THOMAS
Utillero
CATA
CATA BONNIN GELABERT
Fisioterapeuta
CARLOS MALDONADO SALOM
Preparador físico
RAUL
RAUL LOPEZ CANO
Otros 1
JOAN MIQUEL
JOAN MIQUEL CHACON
Otros 2
PEP
PEP MARTIN SANCHEZ
JAUME
JAUME MAS RIERA
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
24 17/3/2024 11:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A S.D. Huesca SAD
25 27/3/2024 - Zaragoza Real Zaragoza SAD JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
26 7/4/2024 - Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A C.F. Platges De Calvià
27 14/4/2024 - Barcelona U.D. Cornellà JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
28 21/4/2024 - Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A C.F. Damm
29 28/4/2024 - Sabadell C.E. Sabadell JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A
30 5/5/2024 - Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A F.C. Barcelona
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 30/7/2023 19:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A RCD Mallorca Juvenil Nacional 0 - 0
0 3/8/2023 20:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A Santa Catalina At° L.Nacional 0 - 0
0 5/8/2023 19:30 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A Alcudia 3° RFEF 0 - 0
0 8/8/2023 21:00 Montuiri Torneig de Sa Llum RCD Mallorca JA DH JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
0 12/8/2023 21:00 Montuiri Torneig de Sa Llum Platges de Calviá DH JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
0 16/8/2023 20:00 Sant Llorenç des Cardessar Cardessar Amateur Preferente JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 2
0 19/8/2023 20:00 Pol.Magaluf Platges de Calviá 3° RFEF JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 1
0 23/8/2023 18:30 Na Capellera Manacor JA Liga Nacional JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 1
0 25/8/2023 19:00 Son Malferit At°Baleares Liga Nacional JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
0 26/8/2023 20:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A Binissalem 3° RFEF 1 - 0
1 3/9/2023 11:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A RCD Mallorca 1 - 1
2 9/9/2023 17:00 C.Deportiva Dani Jarque RCD Espanyol de Barcelona JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
3 16/9/2023 17:30 Can Torelló - Barcelona E.F. Gavà JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 1
4 23/9/2023 17:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A C.D. San francisco 1 - 1
5 1/10/2023 12:00 Zaragoza - Parque Ebro Zaragoza Racing Club JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
6 7/10/2023 16:30 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A C.D. Mercantil 0 - 1
7 14/10/2023 16:00 M. Vilablareix - Girona Girona F.C. SAD JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
8 22/10/2023 16:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A C.F. Badalona 1 - 1
9 29/10/2023 12:00 Huesca S.D. Huesca SAD JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
10 5/11/2023 11:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A Real Zaragoza SAD 0 - 2
11 11/11/2023 17:00 Pol.Magaluf C.F. Platges De Calvià JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
12 25/11/2023 12:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A U.D. Cornellà 0 - 2
13 2/12/2023 16:30 Barcelona - C.Municipal D'Horta C.F. Damm JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
14 9/12/2023 16:30 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A C.E. Sabadell 1 - 2
15 17/12/2023 12:00 C. Deportiva Joan Gamper - Barcelona F.C. Barcelona JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
16 14/1/2024 12:00 Son Bibiloni RCD Mallorca JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
17 20/1/2024 16:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A RCD Espanyol de Barcelona 0 - 1
18 27/1/2024 12:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A E.F. Gavà 2 - 4
19 4/2/2024 16:00 Son Bibiloni C.D. San francisco JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
20 11/2/2024 11:30 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A Zaragoza Racing Club 0 - 1
21 18/2/2024 16:30 Barcelona C.D. Mercantil JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
22 25/2/2024 17:00 Inca - Sallista JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A Girona F.C. SAD 0 - 2
Data Entrenament setmanal
04
dilluns
març, 2024
DE 16:45 A 18:15
05
dimarts
març, 2024
06
dimecres
març, 2024
DE 16:45 A 18:15
07
dijous
març, 2024
DE 16:15 A 17:45
08
divendres
març, 2024
DE 16:45 A 18:15
09
dissabte
març, 2024
10
diumenge
març, 2024