<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE CONSTANCIA B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIA
ADRIA (ADRI)
ADRIA  (ADRI)
ADRIA
EDAD 15
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALEIX
ALEIX
ALEIX
ALEIX
EDAD 16
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
ALVARO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo Media Punta
ARIANT
ARIANT
ARIANT
ARIANT
EDAD 15
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD A
Marcador Central Medio Centro
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
ARNAU
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
DAVID
DAVID (BALLESTER)
DAVID (BALLESTER)
DAVID
EDAD 16
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
BIEL
BIEL
BIEL
BIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central Medio Centro
NEL BRUCE
NEL BRUCE (BRUCE)
NEL BRUCE (BRUCE)
NEL BRUCE
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
BRUNO
BRUNO
BRUNO
BRUNO
EDAD 15
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Izquierdo
COLAU
COLAU
COLAU
COLAU
EDAD 16
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta Punta
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL (DANI)
DANIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
IVAN
EDAD 16
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
KEVIN
KEVIN
KEVIN
KEVIN
EDAD 15
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
LEONARDO
LEONARDO (LEO)
LEONARDO (LEO)
LEONARDO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD -
Interior Derecho
LUCAS ANDRÉS
LUCAS ANDRÉS (LUCAS)
LUCAS ANDRÉS (LUCAS)
LUCAS ANDRÉS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
MIQUEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
MOHAMED
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (NICO)
NICOLAS (NICO)
NICOLAS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
ONOME
ONOME (ONO)
ONOME (ONO)
ONOME
EDAD 15
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Extremo Derecho
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
SERGI
SERGI
SERGI
SERGI
EDAD 15
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
TONI
TONI
TONI
TONI
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Media Punta
VICENTE
VICENTE
VICENTE
VICENTE
EDAD 15
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
XISCO
XISCO
XISCO
XISCO
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD A
Lateral Izquierdo
MARTÍ
MARTÍ GAYÀ AMENGUAL
Primer entrenador
JAUME
JAUME FERRAGUT MEZQUITA
Segundo entrenador
JUANJO
JUANJO GALLARDO BERROCAL
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
0 26/8/2023 18:00 S'HORTA S'HORTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
0 2/9/2023 12:00 ALCUDIA ALCUDIA A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
0 7/9/2023 18:30 SELVA XILVAR A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
0 9/9/2023 09:30 INCA C.SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ES PLA A 1 - 2
1 17/9/2023 12:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI A 5 - 1
2 23/9/2023 19:15 SANTA MARGALIDA MARGARITENSE CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 3
3 30/9/2023 10:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ARTA 1 - 1
4 7/10/2023 13:00 PALMA SANTA CATALINA AT A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
5 14/10/2023 12:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B JUVENTUD CONTANCIA A 4 - 2
6 21/10/2023 17:00 SA POBLA POBLENSE CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
7 28/10/2023 10:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B OLIMPIC 1 - 2
8 11/11/2023 13:00 PALMA SAN FRANCISCO A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 5 - 1
9 18/11/2023 16:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B FERRIOLENSE A 0 - 1
10 26/11/2023 12:00 PALMA INDEPENDIENTE C/R A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
11 2/12/2023 15:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ES PLA A 0 - 5
12 6/12/2023 11:00 ANDRATX ANDRATX CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
13 9/12/2023 17:00 PALMA RTV PENYA ARRABAL CADETE CONSTANCIA B 6 - 1
14 16/12/2023 - SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B MANACOR 1 - 3
15 7/1/2024 09:30 PALMA SP AT CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
16 14/1/2024 12:00 SANT JORDI SANT JORDI A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
17 20/1/2024 12:30 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE 0 - 3
18 27/1/2024 17:00 ARTA ARTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
19 3/2/2024 10:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SANTA CATALINA AT A 0 - 4
20 17/2/2024 15:00 INCA JUVENTUD CONTANCIA A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
21 24/2/2024 10:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B POBLENSE 3 - 2
22 2/3/2024 18:15 MANACOR OLIMPIC CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
23 9/3/2024 12:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SAN FRANCISCO A 1 - 2
24 16/3/2024 12:45 SON FERRIOL FERRIOLENSE A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
25 23/3/2024 15:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B INDEPENDIENTE C/R A 0 - 6
27 13/4/2024 12:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX 10 - 1
28 20/4/2024 12:15 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B RTV PENYA ARRABAL 0 - 2
26 27/4/2024 17:00 PORRERES ES PLA A CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
29 4/5/2024 12:00 MANACOR MANACOR CADETE CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
30 11/5/2024 11:00 SALLISTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B SP AT CIUTAT DE PALMA 3 - 1