<%=Club.Nombre %>

Propers Partits


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Liga 5 23/10/2021  -
--
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D DESCANSA -
Liga 3 23/10/2021  09:45
SA POBLA
POBLENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 3 23/10/2021  10:00
Llucmajor
C.E Espanya ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 5 23/10/2021  10:00
Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A CE Espanya -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  10:00
Pol. Santa Monica
Santa Monica PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 3 23/10/2021  10:00
INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C MURENSE -
Liga 3 23/10/2021  11:00
CONSELL
CD CONSELL BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 6 23/10/2021  12:00
INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ALARO "A" -
Liga 8 23/10/2021  15:00
C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C BUNYOLA CLUB DE FUTBOL -
Liga 6 23/10/2021  15:30
INCA C. SALLISTA
SALLA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 10 23/10/2021  17:00
NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SON VERI -
Liga 7 23/10/2021  17:15
INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CE ESPANYA -
Liga 8 23/10/2021  19:30
INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MANACOR "A" -
Liga 7 23/10/2021  20:00
POL. LA SALLE
LA SALLE CADETE CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 5 24/10/2021  -
ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 5 24/10/2021  09:00
CONSEL
CONSELL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B -
Amistoso 0 24/10/2021  10:00
INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SPORTING SON FERRER -
Liga 7 24/10/2021  10:00
LLUCMAJOR
ESPANYA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 9 24/10/2021  18:00
S'HORTA
S'HORTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 7 24/10/2021  19:30
SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM ALGAIDA -
Liga 7 24/10/2021  19:30
MANACOR
MANACOR B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 10 30/10/2021  -
INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B JUV CAN PICAFORT -
Liga 8 30/10/2021  -
CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA -
Liga 4 30/10/2021  -
ALGAIDA
AlLGAIDA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C -
Liga 6 30/10/2021  00:00
--
Juv. Can Picafort BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 4 30/10/2021  00:00
CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A MARGARITENSE AT -
Liga 4 30/10/2021  10:00
Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B C.D Consell -
Liga 4 30/10/2021  11:00
INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MURENSE -
Liga 8 30/10/2021  12:00
CAN PICAFORT
JUV. CAN PICAFORT CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 5 30/10/2021  16:00
Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Arenal -
Liga 8 30/10/2021  18:30
SON SERVERA F11
SERVERENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  -
CAMPOS
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A CAMPOS -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  -
CA NA PAULINA
COLLERENSE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D -
Liga 9 31/10/2021  -
--
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C DESCANSA -
Liga 8 31/10/2021  00:00
INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  09:00
SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B LA UNION -
Liga 6 31/10/2021  10:30
PALMA
VIVA SPORTS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 8 31/10/2021  12:00
INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA -
Liga 11 31/10/2021  12:00
MENORCA
MERCADAL C.E. CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 9 06/11/2021  -
SON FUSTER 1
SAN FRANCISCO ATº CADETE CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 7 06/11/2021  -
CIDE F11
CIDE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 9 06/11/2021  -
INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B OLIMPIC "B" -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  -
INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C ES PLA -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  00:00
--
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A Descansa -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  10:00
Can Picafort
Juv. Can Picafort ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 7 06/11/2021  10:00
Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Es Pla -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  11:00
CAMPANET
CAMPANET BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 12 06/11/2021  16:00
NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A MANACOR -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  -
SALLISTA INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D LA SALLE C -
Liga 10 07/11/2021  -
C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C CARDASSAR -
Liga 11 07/11/2021  -
PORTOL
PORTOL C.E. CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  -
INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SAN CAYETANO -
Liga 9 07/11/2021  -
SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM UE SAMI -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  -
INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA AT DSS -
Liga 9 07/11/2021  00:00
PALMA
CIUTAT DE PALMA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 9 07/11/2021  00:00
PALMA
LA SALLE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 7 07/11/2021  09:00
MANACOR
AT MANACOR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 5 10/11/2021  17:30
INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. VILLACARLOS -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  -
ARTA
ARTA ATLETIC ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C -
Liga 10 13/11/2021  -
CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A RTVº SON CALIU -
Liga 8 13/11/2021  -
INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  00:00
CAMPANET
CAMPANET PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 8 13/11/2021  00:00
--
At. Alaró BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  10:00
Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B At. Montaura -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  11:00
-----
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A DESCANS -
Liga 10 13/11/2021  16:00
SANTA MARGALIDA
MARGARITENSE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  -
--
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D DESCANSA -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  -
PALMA
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 12 14/11/2021  -
INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B ARENAL -
Liga 11 14/11/2021  -
SEMINARIO F-11
COL. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  -
PALMA
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 8 14/11/2021  -
SON SARDINA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA -
Liga 10 14/11/2021  00:00
INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SALLA "A" -
Liga 10 14/11/2021  10:00
JULIAN RONDA F11(PORTALS)
ÀGORA PORTALS "A" C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM -
Liga 13 14/11/2021  12:00
ES TORRENTO
FELANITX C.E. CONSTANCIA A -
Liga 10 14/11/2021  16:30
INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA -
Liga 11 20/11/2021  -
--
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B DESCANSA -
Liga 11 20/11/2021  -
CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A FERRIOLENSE -
Liga 7 20/11/2021  -
INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C JUVENTUD CONSTANCIA B -
Liga 9 20/11/2021  -
MUN. SON FLOR. F11
ES RAVAL DE STA. C. CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A -