<%=Club.Nombre %>

Darrers Resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Liga 19  29/01/2023   10:00
  PALMA
RTVº MALLORCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
Liga 17  28/01/2023   18:00
  POL. LA SALLE
LA SALLE ATº B CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 3
Liga 16  28/01/2023   18:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C S?HORTA 3 - 1
Liga 17  28/01/2023   17:00
  CAMP MUNICIPAL SON FERRIOL
FERRIOLENSE A CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 18  28/01/2023   16:30
  NA CAPALLERA
MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 18  28/01/2023   16:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A EUROPA 2 - 1
Liga 13  28/01/2023   12:15
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A UD IBIZA "A" 1 - 1
Liga 15  28/01/2023   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A SAN ROQUE 10 - 0
Liga 15  28/01/2023   -
  SANT MARÇAL
SANT MARÇAL ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 3 - 6
Liga 15  27/01/2023   20:15
  ALARO
AT. ALARÓ DEL A. BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
Liga 14  24/01/2023   -
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ES PLA 1 - 5
Liga 15  22/01/2023   17:30
  SES SALINES
SES SALINES JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
Liga 17  22/01/2023   17:00
  PALMA
SAN FRANCISCO SUB 19 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Liga 13  22/01/2023   15:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B INDEPENDIENTE C/R 3 - 1
Liga 11  22/01/2023   13:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM CCE SANT LLUÍS 1 - 1
Liga 17  22/01/2023   11:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A COLLERENSE 2 - 2
Liga 16  22/01/2023   10:50
  MIQUEL NADAL
SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 18  22/01/2023   09:15
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SALLA 4 - 1
Liga 16  22/01/2023   -
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SP. SON FERRER 9 - 0
Liga 20  21/01/2023   17:00
  SES COMES (PORTO CRISTO)
PORTO CRISTO C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 5
Liga 16  21/01/2023   16:30
  SES PESQUERES ARTA
ARTA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 16  21/01/2023   10:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B INDEPENDIENTE C/R 0 - 10
Liga 14  21/01/2023   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A LLUBI 0 - 2
Liga 14  21/01/2023   10:00
  SANTA MARIA
UEF SANTA MARIA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 0 - 3
Liga 14  21/01/2023   10:00
  PALMA
CIUTAT DE PALMA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 5 - 0
Liga 14  21/01/2023   00:00
  SANTA MARIA DEL CAMI
UNIO ESPORTIVA SANTA MARIA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 6
Liga 12  20/01/2023   20:00
  SON FUSTER
JOVENTUT MALLORCA ATLÈTIC "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 14  20/01/2023   19:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B MONTAURA 5 - 3
Liga 10  15/01/2023   20:00
  SON SARDINA F11
SON SARDINA RECREATIU C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 2 - 2
Liga 14  15/01/2023   18:00
  INCA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A LA UNIÓN 12 - 0
Liga 16  15/01/2023   17:00
  EIVISSA
PENYA INDEPENDENT C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 19  15/01/2023   16:00
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B VIVA SPORTS 5 - 1
Liga 17  15/01/2023   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA 3 - 1
Liga 15  15/01/2023   10:00
  SOLLER
SOLLER "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 3 - 2
Liga 12  15/01/2023   10:00
  PALMA
PENYA ARRABAL INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 11 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   -
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B BINISSALEM "B" 2 - 1
Liga 15  14/01/2023   19:15
  TONI TATXA
RTVO PENYA ARRABAL A CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
Liga 11  14/01/2023   19:00
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL "A" 1 - 2
Liga 14  14/01/2023   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SAN ROQUE 5 - 2
Liga 13  14/01/2023   12:00
  SANTA EUGENIA
INTERPLA DEL T. BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
Liga 16  14/01/2023   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A CORNELLA SUB 19 0 - 2
Liga 13  14/01/2023   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B MADRE ALBERTA 0 - 3
Liga 15  14/01/2023   09:45
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ROTLET MOLINAR B 2 - 1
Liga 13  13/01/2023   19:00
  INCA
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) CONSELL 3 - 0
Liga 13  08/01/2023   17:00
  INCA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A CAMPANET 3 - 3
Liga 15  08/01/2023   16:30
  CA'N MAIOL
SOLLER C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 18  08/01/2023   16:00
  CAMPANET
CAMPANET C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 2
Liga 16  08/01/2023   15:00
  INCA C. SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B CE EAPANYA 2 - 1
Liga 14  08/01/2023   11:30
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" 0 - 1
Liga 14  08/01/2023   10:46
  C.M. TONI TATXA
PENYA ARRABAL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
Liga 11  08/01/2023   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SON CLADERA 3 - 2
Liga 16  08/01/2023   09:30
  PALMA
BALEARS "A" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 4
Liga 14  08/01/2023   -
  PALMA
ESTUDIANTES INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
Liga 9  07/01/2023   19:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM INDEPENDIENTE A 2 - 1
Liga 13  07/01/2023   16:00
  GENOVA
GENOVA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 5
Liga 12  07/01/2023   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B RTVO. ARENAL DEL A. 10 - 0
Amistoso 0  07/01/2023   12:00
  SANTA MARGARITA F-11
MARGARITENSE ATLÈTIC JUV. CADETE CONSTANCIA A 3 - 2
Liga 27  07/01/2023   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B COLLERENSE 4 - 5
Liga 12  07/01/2023   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A ESCOLA FUTBOL PENYA ARRABAL 0 - 6
Liga 12  07/01/2023   10:00
  SANT JORDI
SANT JORDI PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Liga 12  07/01/2023   09:45
  INCA
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) CLUB JUV. DEL PETRA 0 - 1
Liga 12  07/01/2023   00:00
  LLOSETA
LLOSETENSE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 14  07/01/2023   -
  SALLISTA INCA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE AT A 1 - 0
Liga 14  07/01/2023   -
  POL. SON MOIX F11
MADRE ALBERTA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 5 - 0
Liga 12  07/01/2023   -
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B LA UNION 4 - 3
Liga 17  21/12/2022   20:45
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI B 13 - 1
Amistoso 0  21/12/2022   19:30
  ES PORTIXOL F-11 (PALMA)
PATRONATO CADETE CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 10  21/12/2022   19:15
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SAN CAYETANO 3 - 1
Liga 7  21/12/2022   19:00
  PALMA
PENYA ARABAL PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 2 - 0
Liga 9  19/12/2022   19:00
  PALMA
SAN CAYETANO PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 2 - 3
Liga 13  18/12/2022   15:30
  MAGALLUF
PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
Liga 8  18/12/2022   12:30
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM ALCUDIA A 7 - 1
Liga 12  18/12/2022   12:00
  PALMA
LA SALLE "C" JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 13  18/12/2022   10:50
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B AT. MARRATXI 2 - 1
Liga 10  18/12/2022   09:30
  PALMA
VIVA SPORTS MASUNGA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 6 - 0
Liga 15  18/12/2022   09:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A MADRE ALBERTA 6 - 3
Liga 9  17/12/2022   18:00
  SON FUSTER
SAN FRANCISCO ATº CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 13  17/12/2022   17:00
  CIDE
ESTUDIANTES CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 5
Liga 13  17/12/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B PLA DE NA TESA 4 - 2
Liga 15  17/12/2022   16:30
  FELANITX
FELANITX JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 3
Liga 14  17/12/2022   15:45
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SANTANYI 0 - 1
Liga 12  17/12/2022   15:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C MURENSE 3 - 1
Liga 15  17/12/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A RCD ESPANYOL DE BARCELONA SAD 2 - 1
Liga 11  17/12/2022   11:30
  PLA DE NA TESA
PLA DE NA TESA "B" BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 2 - 10
Liga 11  17/12/2022   10:30
  ARENAL
ARENAL ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   10:30
  PALMA
MADRE ALBERTA ATC. DEL D.M.A. PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 5 - 1
Liga 11  17/12/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MADRE ALBERTA 3 - 5
Liga 11  17/12/2022   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A SINEU 1 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B BALEARES 0 - 10
Liga 13  17/12/2022   09:45
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SP. SANT MARÇAL ATº 3 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 5 - 0
Liga 13  13/12/2022   18:45
  PALMA
SAN FRANCISCO ATº INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 14  11/12/2022   17:00
  SAN ASENSIO
RCD MALLORCA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 9  11/12/2022   15:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B INTER MANACOR 6 - 1
Liga 8  11/12/2022   12:45
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA 1 - 8
Liga 11  11/12/2022   12:00
  PALMA
ES RAVAL DE STA. CATALINA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 6
Liga 14  11/12/2022   10:45
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A CAMPOS 4 - 1
Liga 12  11/12/2022   10:00
  S'INDIOTERIA
RTV. S'INDIOTERIA D.R.L.V. INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   09:15
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A PLA DE NA TESA "A" 1 - 2
Liga 12  10/12/2022   17:00
  JULIAN RONDA (Portals)
ÁGORA PORTALS CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
Liga 16  10/12/2022   17:00
  MUN.SON CAULELLAS - CATA COLL
SP. SANT MARÇAL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
Liga 13  10/12/2022   16:30
  CA'N FETIS
BINISSALEM C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 11  10/12/2022   15:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A COLLERENSE B 2 - 3
Liga 14  10/12/2022   12:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "B" 3 - 2
Liga 10  10/12/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B JUV. CAN PICAFORT "A" 11 - 1
Liga 12  10/12/2022   10:00
  SALLISTA INCA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SON SARDINA A 2 - 1
Liga 10  10/12/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A SA FORTALESA 1 - 11
Liga 10  10/12/2022   10:00
  PALMA
ATL RAFAL PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 10 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  CAN PICAFORT
JUV. CAN PICAFORT B BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 4
Liga 10  10/12/2022   -
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B SOLLER 1 - 2
Liga 10  09/12/2022   19:00
  CAMPOS
CAMPOS PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 10  09/12/2022   19:00
  INCA
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) CIDE A 1 - 6
Liga 7  08/12/2022   18:00
  SON MALFERIT
ATº BALEARES CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 9  08/12/2022   12:00
  PALMA
LA SALLE ATº INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 8  08/12/2022   10:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE 1 - 4
Liga 9  06/12/2022   12:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A S'ILLOT DEL C.M 2 - 0
Liga 7  06/12/2022   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA 1 - 5
Liga 7  04/12/2022   19:30
  NA CAPELLERA F11
MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 6
Liga 13  04/12/2022   12:30
  SON CALIU
RCTVO. SON CALIU JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/12/2022   12:00
  SECAR DE LA REAL
LA UNIÓN "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 12  04/12/2022   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO 0 - 3
Liga 11  04/12/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SANTA CATALINA AT."B" 3 - 2
Liga 15  03/12/2022   20:00
  P.M. SANTA PONSA
SP.STA. PONSA TALARRUBIAS C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
Liga 11  03/12/2022   18:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SAN FRANCISCO "A" 2 - 1
Liga 11  03/12/2022   16:30
  SON SERVERA
SERVERENSE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 5
Liga 12  03/12/2022   15:45
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 1 - 1
Liga 13  03/12/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A GIMNASTIC DE TARRAGONA SAD 3 - 2
Liga 8  03/12/2022   11:30
  INCA
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) PLA DE SANT JORDI 2 - 7
Liga 9  03/12/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A POBLENC AT DEL P 1 - 8
Liga 8  03/12/2022   10:00
  COLL D'EN REBASSA
COLLERENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 7 - 1
Liga 11  03/12/2022   09:45
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SINEU 2 - 3
Liga 9  03/12/2022   00:00
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM ATLÉTIC BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 8 - 0
Liga 9  03/12/2022   -
  SAN CAYETANO
SAN CAYETANO ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 8  02/12/2022   19:00
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 9  02/12/2022   18:00
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 8 - 3
Liga 8  27/11/2022   18:00
  SANT MARÇAL
SP SANT MARÇAL AT INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 10 - 0
Liga 14  27/11/2022   16:00
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B DEPORTIVO MARRATXI 4 - 1
Liga 5  27/11/2022   13:30
  ESTADI MAONÉS DE MAÓ
CD MENORCA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA A 3 - 3
Liga 12  27/11/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ARENAL "A" 4 - 4
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:30
  SANT ANTONI
PORTMANY C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 10  27/11/2022   10:00
  SANT JORDI
SANT JORDI INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 8
Liga 11  27/11/2022   09:30
  MANACOR
MANACOR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
Liga 6  26/11/2022   19:30
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM BALEARES B 1 - 4
Liga 12  26/11/2022   17:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A GIRONA FC SAD 1 - 1
Liga 10  26/11/2022   17:00
  PALMA
SAN CAYETANO JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 10  26/11/2022   15:30
  CAMP ES MOFARES
CALVIA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2022   15:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B BINISSALEM "A" 3 - 2
Liga 10  26/11/2022   15:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C CDA LLUBI 3 - 0
Liga 10  26/11/2022   12:30
  SALLISTA INCA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
Liga 10  26/11/2022   12:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENTUD CONSTANCIA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A LLUBI 8 - 0
Liga 26  26/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B SAN MARÇAT 2 - 9
Liga 7  26/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B MARRATXI 2 - 2
Liga 8  26/11/2022   00:00
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM B BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 5 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   18:00
  SON CAULELLAS
SP SANT MARÇAL JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 6 - 1
Liga 9  20/11/2022   17:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A SP. SANT MARÇAL ATº D. SP. SM. 2 - 0
Liga 11  20/11/2022   17:15
  SON SERVERA
SERVERENSE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 3
Liga 9  20/11/2022   12:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE AT. 7 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   12:00
  NA CAPALLERA MANACOR
OLIMPIC CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 11  20/11/2022   12:00
  ZARAGOZA
REAL ZARAGOZA SAD JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   11:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A INTER MANACOR 2 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   10:30
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA 2 - 2
Liga 9  20/11/2022   09:30
  PALMA
VIVA SPORTS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 13  19/11/2022   19:15
  C.MUN.MOLINAR
ROTLET-MOLINAR B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
Liga 9  19/11/2022   15:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B FERRIOLENSE "A" 0 - 0
Liga 5  19/11/2022   12:00
  C.M CIUTADELLA F11
U E SAMI C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 1
Liga 4  19/11/2022   12:00
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 3 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:30
  INCA
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) COL. SAN PEDRO 0 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A BELLVER PALMA 11 - 1
Liga 9  19/11/2022   10:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B S´HORTA 5 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  PALMA
SON CLADERA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 5 - 0
Liga 7  19/11/2022   09:30
  SANT MARÇAL
SP SANT MARÇAL BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 0 - 9
Liga 6  19/11/2022   09:00
  POLLENÇA I PORT
POLLENÇA I PORT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 5
Liga 7  19/11/2022   -
  SANTANYI
SANTANYI ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 7 - 3
Liga 4  13/11/2022   15:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA AT. D.S.S A 5 - 0
Liga 10  13/11/2022   19:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B BINISSALEM 5 - 1
Liga 12  13/11/2022   16:30
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B MONTAURA 4 - 1
Liga 8  13/11/2022   16:00
  CALA D'OR
CALA D'OR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 5 - 4
Liga 3  13/11/2022   12:05
  NA CAPELLERA
MANACOR CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 10  13/11/2022   11:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A FC BARCELONA 1 - 2
Liga 6  13/11/2022   11:00
  ALARO
ALARO INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 8 - 0
Liga 8  12/11/2022   17:30
  PALMA
RTVº LA VICTORIA JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 8  12/11/2022   17:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B PATRONATO B 2 - 2
Liga 8  12/11/2022   16:30
  SES PESQUERAS (ARTA) F11
ARTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
Liga 8  12/11/2022   15:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C BELLVER B 2 - 0
Liga 8  12/11/2022   12:00
  SALLISTA INCA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A ALARO 3 - 1
Liga 6  12/11/2022   11:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B CDA LLUBI 3 - 2
Liga 24  12/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B MADRE ALBERTTA 3 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA 0 - 9
Liga 5  12/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B SAN FRANCISCO 0 - 10
Liga 5  12/11/2022   09:30
  PALMA
COLLERENSE PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 4 - 2
Liga 6  12/11/2022   00:00
  MURO
MURENSE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 4 - 7
Liga 6  12/11/2022   -
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B PLA DE NA TESA 1 - 4
Liga 5  11/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A ALGAIDA 2 - 0
Liga 4  09/11/2022   10:00
  SANTA EUGENIA
INTERPLA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 5 - 1
Liga 3  08/11/2022   10:00
  SON SARDINA
SON SARDINA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 7  06/11/2022   17:00
  ALARO
ALARO B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 1
Liga 7  06/11/2022   16:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B CALA MILLOR 11 - 1
Liga 9  06/11/2022   12:00
  MAGALLUF
PLATGES DE CALVIA C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 7  06/11/2022   12:00
  SON FUSTER CAMPO 2
MADRE ALBERTA A CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 8  06/11/2022   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL "A" 1 - 2
Liga 7  06/11/2022   11:00
  ARENAL
ARENAL INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 6 - 1
Liga 11  05/11/2022   18:30
  SÓLLER
SÓLLER B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
Liga 9  05/11/2022   16:00
  ES RAFAL
AT RAFAL "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
Liga 7  05/11/2022   15:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A ESCOLAR 10 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   12:15
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A SP. SAN FRANCISCO "A" 0 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   12:00
  INCA
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) RTV. MARRATXI del AT. M. 5 - 1
Liga 9  05/11/2022   11:00
  HUESCA
SDF HUESCA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
Liga 7  05/11/2022   10:30
  C. MUN. ARENAL
ARENAL B CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 3
Liga 7  05/11/2022   10:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B RTVº PENYA ARRABAL "A" 2 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A LLAÜT A 7 - 0
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:00
  CAMPANET
CAMPANET BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 3 - 10
Liga 23  05/11/2022   10:00
  CAN PICAFORT
CAN PICAFORT ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:00
  MARIA DE LA SALUT
MARIA DE LA SALUT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 4 - 4
Liga 5  05/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 2 - 2
Liga 22  03/11/2022   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B MURENSE 1 - 8
Liga 1  01/11/2022   11:00
  SON BIBILONI
RTVº MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 6 - 2
Liga 6  30/10/2022   9:45
  SALLISTA INCA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A PLA DE NA TESA 6 - 0
Liga 3  30/10/2022   18:00
  C.M ES PORRASSAR F11
ALGAIDA B C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 8
Liga 8  30/10/2022   16:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A BADALONA 0 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   12:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A PATRONATO "A" 9 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2022   09:45
  COLL DEN RABASSA
COLLERENSE "B" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
Liga 7  30/10/2022   09:30
  PALMA
ATº BALEARES INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
Liga 8  29/10/2022   19:30
  ANEXO SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SANT JORDI 5 - 0
Liga 8  29/10/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PLA DE NA TESA "A" 2 - 5
Liga 10  29/10/2022   16:30
  POL.M. MAGALUF
PLATGES DE CALVIÀ B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
Liga 6  29/10/2022   15:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CE ESPANYA 0 - 6
Liga 6  29/10/2022   15:00
  POL. LA SALLE
LA SALLE ATº "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 3  29/10/2022   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A S´HORTA 8 - 0
Liga 3  29/10/2022   09:00
  PALMA
SON CLADERA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 5 - 2
Liga 4  29/10/2022   00:00
  ARENAL
URBANITZACIONS BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 6 - 1
Liga 4  29/10/2022   -
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B PENYA ARRAVAL 7 - 3
Liga 4  28/10/2022   19:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE AT. 18 - 0
Liga 2  23/10/2022   19:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SERVERENSE 7 - 2
Liga 9  23/10/2022   18:45
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 4 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B PATRONATO "B" 16 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2022   15:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SP.CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 - 0
Liga 7  23/10/2022   11:30
  ES PUIG
LLOSETENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 5  23/10/2022   09:15
  LLOSETA
LLOSETENSE INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 6  23/10/2022   -
  RETIRAT
SON FERRER JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
Liga 7  22/10/2022   18:00
  BARCELONA
DAMM JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 6  22/10/2022   16:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SERVERENSE B 1 - 3
Liga 5  22/10/2022   15:00
  MIQUEL NADAL
SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
Copa 5  22/10/2022   14:00
  SON MALFERIT F-11
ATº BALEARES CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2022   13:00
  P.M. GERMANS ESCALAS F-11
BELLVER PALMA B CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 10
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:15
  SON CLADERA
SON CLADERA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
Liga 5  22/10/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ESTUDIANTES 7 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA 11 - 1
Liga 2  22/10/2022   10:00
  INCA
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 0
Liga 21  22/10/2022   10:00
  MANCOR
MONTAURA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 6
Liga 2  22/10/2022   10:00
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 3 - 2
Amistoso 3  21/10/2022   19:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B ES PLA "B" 8 - 4
Liga 1  20/10/2022   20:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
SAN ROQUE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 2
Liga 7  19/10/2022   20:00
  MANCOR DE LA VALL
MONTAURA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 4  16/10/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B ESPORLES 8 - 2
Liga 6  16/10/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B LA SALLE 0 - 1
Liga 5  16/10/2022   12:00
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 4
Liga 8  16/10/2022   11:30
  SANTA PONSA
SANTA PONSA A C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 4  16/10/2022   10:00
  MONTUIRI
ES PLA "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
Liga 3  16/10/2022   10:00
  PALMA
MADRE ALBERTA AT INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 4  16/10/2022   10.00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B FERRIOLENSE B 2 - 5
Liga 1  15/10/2022   15:00
  CA NA PAULINA F11
COLLERENSE B C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 5 - 1
Liga 4  15/10/2022   9:45
  CAMP SALLISTA INCA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO A 2 - 2
Liga 5  15/10/2022   20:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A SINEU 0 - 0
Liga 5  15/10/2022   19:30
  MANACOR
INTER MANACOR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 5 - 1
Copa 4  15/10/2022   18:30
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL "A" 0 - 2
Liga 6  15/10/2022   16:30
  ANEXO SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA A MERCADAL 3 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   16:00
  SON SARDINA F11
SON SARDINA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
Liga 1  15/10/2022   12:45
  PALMA
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 9 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   12:30
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ESPANYA 5 - 9
Liga 6  15/10/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SABADELL 0 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA "B" 8 - 0
Liga 20  15/10/2022   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B CAMPUESPORT 2 - 2
Liga 1  15/10/2022   10:00
  INCA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A ATLÉTIC ALARÓ 8 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  PORT DE POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 10
Liga 1  12/10/2022   17:00
  SANTA PONSA
SP. SON FERRER INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
Liga 7  12/10/2022   12:00
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B ATº MARRATXÍ 2 - 2
Liga 4  12/10/2022   09:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A LA UNION "A" 3 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   17:00
  GRAMANET
FE GRAMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2022   15:30
  ARENAL
ARENAL "B" JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 2  09/10/2022   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B CORB MARI-LLUCMAJOR 2 - 8
Liga 3  09/10/2022   11:30
  CALVIA
RTVº SON CALIU INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 3
Copa 0  09/10/2022   11:00
  CONSELL
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM AT BALEARES 1 - 2
Liga 3  09/10/2022   10:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A CE ESPANYA 5 - 2
Liga 6  08/10/2022   20:15
  ALCÚDIA
ALCÚDIA B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 1
Liga 5  08/10/2022   18:30
  ALARO
ALARO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 4
Liga 4  08/10/2022   18:10
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ALGAIDA 0 - 0
Liga 5  08/10/2022   17:15
  SA PLANA
ANDRATX C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Copa 3  08/10/2022   16:00
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A SP. SAN FRANCISCO "A" 0 - 3
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:15
  C MUNICIPAL SA PLANA (ANDRATX)
ANDRATX CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 4
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SERVERENSE 1 - 1
Liga 3  08/10/2022   11:00
  PALMANYOLA F-11
PALMANYOLA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:45
  CALVIA
PLAYAS DE CALVIA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A ALCUDIA A 0 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:00
  SINEU
SINEU BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 0 - 7
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   10:00
  Sineu
Sineu PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 8
Liga 19  08/10/2022   10:00
  LLOSETA
LLOSETENSE ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 10 - 0
Amistoso 0  08/10/2022   09:00
  PALMA
PENYA ARRABAL PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 5 - 1
Liga 1  04/10/2022   19:30
  SECAR DE LA REAL
LA UNION B JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
Copa 4  02/10/2022   10:00
  CAMPOS F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM U.E SAMI 4 - 3
Liga 5  02/10/2022   20:00
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B PORTO CRISTO 2 - 4
Liga 2  02/10/2022   18:30
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A FERRIOLENSE 1 - 1
Liga 2  02/10/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA AT. D. S. S. "A" 15 - 0
Liga 4  02/10/2022   11:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A CD EBRO 3 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2022   10:40
  PALMA
CIUTAT DE PALMA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 9 - 0
Liga 2  02/10/2022   09:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A RTVº MALLORCA 0 - 6
Liga 3  01/10/2022   19:00
  FELANITX
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C S'HORTA 2 - 1
Liga 3  01/10/2022   17:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A SON CLADERA 1 - 2
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:00
  KIKO SERRA
PE SANT JORDI C.E. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:00
  CIUTAT DE `PALMA
CIUTAT DE PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
Copa 2  01/10/2022   16:00
  SON FUSTER 1 F-11
SAN FRANCISCO ATº CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 2  01/10/2022   15:30
  INCA CAMP SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A FERRIOLENSE A 2 - 2
Liga 2  01/10/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX 2 - 0
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   11:15
  BUGER
POBLENSE PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 15 - 5
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   11:00
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM ALEVIN CONSTANCIA A 3 - 5
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:30
  PALMA
CIDE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 2 - 7
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 2 - 3
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   10:00
  Inca
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A Lloseta 3 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   09:45
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B LA SALLE AT (B) 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  28/09/2022   18:30
  MARIA DE LA SALUT
CDA LLUBI BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 4 - 7
Copa 3  25/09/2022   19:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA RECREATIU 2 - 1
Liga 3  25/09/2022   16:45
  INCA C. SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SP. SAN FRANCISCO 1 - 1
Liga 1  25/09/2022   16:00
  PALMA
SALLA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 6
Liga 2  25/09/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A SES SALINES 2 - 5
Liga 1  25/09/2022   10:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 - 7
Liga 1  25/09/2022   10:00
  MANACOR
OLIMPIC CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 4  24/09/2022   19:30
  P.M.GERMANS ESCALAS
VIVA SPORTS C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 2
Liga 3  24/09/2022   17:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 2 - 2
Liga 1  24/09/2022   17:30
  ANTONIANA F-11
INDEPENDIENTE C/R CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 7 - 1
Liga 1  24/09/2022   15:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A ARTA 3 - 3
Copa 1  24/09/2022   12:00
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A RTVº MALLORCA 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   11:30
  campo sallista
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA A RECREATIVO MALLORCA 2 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  Bunyola
Palmayola PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 7 - 7
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  PALMA
PENYA ARRABAL BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  24/09/2022   10:00
  Mancor
Montaura PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 8 - 1
Amistoso 0  23/09/2022   19:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B ES PLA 4 - 2
Copa 2  18/09/2022   19:30
  NA CAPELLERA
MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 6
Liga 3  18/09/2022   19:00
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B CAMPANET 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   19:00
  CONSELL
CD CONSELL "A" JUVENIL CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   16:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA AT. D. S. S. "A" 11 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2022   10:00
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
Liga 2  17/09/2022   19:30
  CA NA PAULINA
COLLERENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 3  17/09/2022   17:15
  BARCELONA
EUROPA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   17:00
  INCA SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B JOVENTUT CONSTANCIA "A" 2 - 6
Liga 2  17/09/2022   17:00
  LA UNION
LA UNIÓN "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   17:00
  SALLISTA INCA
CONSTANCIA B CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 6
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:00
  C.M. TONI TATXA (PALMA)
PENYA ARRABAL CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL "B" 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI 9 - 4
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CAN PICAFORT 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  Santa Margalida
Can Picafort PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 6 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  PORTO CRISTO
PORTO CRISTO BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 4 - 5
Amistoso 0  17/09/2022   10:00
  Can picafort
Can Picafort PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  16/09/2022   -
  SON FUSTER
SAN FRANCISCO ALEVIN CONSTANCIA A 3 - 3
Amistoso 0  13/09/2022   20:00
  LLUBI
LLUBI CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Copa 1  11/09/2022   20:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SERVERENSE 2 - 0
Liga 1  11/09/2022   17:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PETRA 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   12:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A ATLÈTIC BALEARS 2 - 10
Liga 2  11/09/2022   12:00
  ALGAIDA
SANT JORDI B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 5
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   10:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SAN FRANCISCO INF. A 0 - 6
Amistoso 0  11/09/2022   09:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SPORTING CIUTAT PALMA 5 - 4
Liga 2  10/09/2022   19:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SANFRAN 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   17:30
  LLUBI
CDA LLUBI INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 1  10/09/2022   16:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A PENYA INDEPENDENT 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   16:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ATC. SANT MARÇAL 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:30
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   11:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A CIDE 3 - 6
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   10:00
  MURO
MURENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   10:00
  JUV CAN PICAFORT "A"
CAN PICAFORT BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA B 3 - 5
Amistoso 0  10/09/2022   09:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A FERRIOLENSE 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  04/09/2022   18:00
  MANACOR
MANACOR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 5 - 3
Liga 1  04/09/2022   17:30
  SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B SP. SANT MARÇAL 4 - 0
Amistoso 0  04/09/2022   11:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B AHTLETIC HUIALFAS 5 - 3
Amistoso 0  04/09/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  04/09/2022   10:00
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Amistoso 7  03/09/2022   19:00
  NA CAPALLERA
MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   18:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B INFANTIL JOV. CONSTANCIA A 5 - 4
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   18:15
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A INFANTIL CONSTANCIA "B" 5 - 6
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   18:00
  ALCÚDIA
ALCÚDIA JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 5 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   16:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C MONTAURA 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   16:00
  ALCÚDIA
ALCÚDIA “A” CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 1  03/09/2022   16:00
  CORNELLA
CORNELLÀ JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 5 - 0
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   12:00
  --
BALEARES ALEVIN CONSTANCIA A 6 - 1
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   11:15
  INCA C. SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B CONSELL 9 - 0
Amistoso 0  03/09/2022   09:30
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE 1 - 1
Amistoso 6  31/08/2022   19:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A PLAYAS 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  28/08/2022   18:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A ES PLA 3 - 0
Amistoso 0  28/08/2022   17:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A ES PLA C 10 - 1
Amistoso 0  28/08/2022   11:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ATC. HUIALFAS 3 - 4
Amistoso 0  28/08/2022   10:00
  MURO
MURENSE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 9
Amistoso 0  28/08/2022   09:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B GENOVA 8 - 1
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   20:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   20:00
  SANT JORDI
SANT JORDI JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Amistoso 5  27/08/2022   19:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SOLLER 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   18:00
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B MURENSE 3 - 0
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   18:00
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA JUVENIL CADETE CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   11:00
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
CADETE CONSTANCIA A AT. BALEARES 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  27/08/2022   09:30
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A ATº BALEARES 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  23/08/2022   20:30
  PORT DE POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT CF C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 6
Amistoso 0  23/08/2022   20:30
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Amistoso 4  23/08/2022   19:00
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   20:00
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   20:00
  CAN PICAFORT
CAN PICAFORT INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   19:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   18:00
  PATRONATO
PATRONATO CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 4
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   17:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL J. CONSTANCIA A MURENSE 6 - 1
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   11:30
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A FERRIOLENSE 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B INFANTIL A CONSTANCIA 3 - 6
Amistoso 0  21/08/2022   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A CAD. "C" CONSTANCIA 6 - 3
Amistoso 0  20/08/2022   20:00
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B CAMPANET 0 - 1
Amistoso 3  20/08/2022   19:30
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  20/08/2022   18:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA DH 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  20/08/2022   16:30
  PATRONATO
SAN FRANCISCO CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  17/08/2022   20:30
  MARIA DE LA SALUT
MARIA DE LA SALUT C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 2
Amistoso 0  17/08/2022   20:00
  SANT LLORENÇ
CARDASSAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 2
Amistoso 2  17/08/2022   19:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A JUVENIL A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  16/08/2022   18:00
  MURO
CD MURENSE JUVENIL CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
Amistoso 0  14/08/2022   19:45
  LLOSETA
LLOSETA B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 1
Amistoso 1  13/08/2022   19:30
  CA'N FETIS
BINISSALEM C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  13/08/2022   18:30
  FELANITX
FELANITX JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Amistoso 0  13/08/2022   10:00
  SON MALFERIT (PALMA)
BALEARS CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4