<%=Club.Nombre %>

Darrers Resultats


Tots els equips


Jornada
Competició
Data / Hora
Lloc
Local Visitant
Amistoso 0  30/05/2022   19:00
  San Jordi
San Jordi PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
Copa 5  29/05/2022   19:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA RECREATIU 4 - 0
Liga 38  29/05/2022   17:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SON VERÍ "A" 4 - 2
Liga 36  29/05/2022   11:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 3 - 1
Liga 34  28/05/2022   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Atlètic Alaró 3 - 3
Liga 38  27/05/2022   20:30
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
C.E. CONSTANCIA B LA UNION A 4 - 0
Copa 4  25/05/2022   20:00
  STA PONÇA
SANTA PONÇA TALARRUBIAS C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 3 - 0
Liga 34  22/05/2022   19:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ATº RAFAL B 2 - 2
Liga 30  22/05/2022   19:00
  PAGUERA
AT. PAGUERA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 2
Liga 37  22/05/2022   17:00
  CAMPANET
CAMPANET A C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
Liga 35  22/05/2022   12:00
  PALMA
SANTA CATALINA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 30  22/05/2022   11:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B COL SAN PEDRO 1 - 4
Liga 30  22/05/2022   09:30
  ANDRATX
ANDRATX INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 12 - 2
Liga 34  22/05/2022   09:30
  PALMA
BALEARS "A" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 37  21/05/2022   18:00
  CAMP MUN SON QUINT ( Esporles) F-11
ESPORLES JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 4 - 2
Liga 34  21/05/2022   17;30
  SON BIBILONI
RTVº MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 34  21/05/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B AT MANACOR 1 - 1
Liga 33  21/05/2022   11:00
  Muro
Murense "B" PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
Liga 33  21/05/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Montaura 2 - 3
Liga 33  21/05/2022   00:00
  camp es revolt (Montuiri)
Es Pla BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 6
Amistoso 0  17/05/2022   19:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SEL. BALEAR SUB 17 FEM 0 - 6
Copa 3  15/05/2022   16:00
  PORTALS
ÁGORA PORTALS C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 3
Liga 36  15/05/2022   17:00
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
C.E. CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA A 0 - 4
Liga 33  15/05/2022   12:00
  ALARO
ALARO "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 36  15/05/2022   11:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SOLLER 0 - 2
Liga 30  15/05/2022   10:00
  PALMA
JOVENTUT MALLORCA AT INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 29  15/05/2022   09:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA "B" 3 - 5
Liga 33  15/05/2022   00:00
  ES RAFAL
ATLETICO RAFAL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 33  14/05/2022   18:00
  MURO
MURENSE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 3
Liga 30  14/05/2022   17:00
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 30  14/05/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO 1 - 2
Liga 32  14/05/2022   16:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Escola de Futbol Penya Arrabal 3 - 0
Liga 33  14/05/2022   15:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE ATº “A” 4 - 1
Liga 34  14/05/2022   11:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A FERRERIES "A" 3 - 0
Liga 32  14/05/2022   00:00
  --
Petra BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 4
Liga 20  11/05/2022   19:00
  SON FUSTER 2 F11
JOVENTUD MALLORCA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 8
Liga 28  08/05/2022   12:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B ES PLA "B" 5 - 2
Liga 35  08/05/2022   12:00
  SON FUSTER 2 F-11
JOVENTUD MALLORCA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 1
Liga 32  08/05/2022   11:30
  NA CAPALLERA
OLIMPIC “A” CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 28  08/05/2022   11:00
  PORRERES
ES PLA A INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 9 - 0
Liga 32  08/05/2022   10:45
  LA SALLE
LA SALLE ATL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 5
Liga 29  08/05/2022   09:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SP SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 2
Liga 35  07/05/2022   19:00
  ANTONIANA F-11
INDEPENDIENTE C/R C.E. CONSTANCIA B 9 - 1
Liga 32  07/05/2022   17:30
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX A 1 - 1
Liga 29  07/05/2022   15:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SERVERENSE "A" 1 - 1
Liga 33  07/05/2022   12:30
  MENORCA
MENORCA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
Liga 32  07/05/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B BELLVER PALMA 0 - 1
Liga 31  07/05/2022   11:00
  Santa Eugenia
Interpla "B" PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 0 - 6
Liga 31  07/05/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Murense 1 - 6
Liga 24  07/05/2022   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Artà Atlètic 9 - 6
Liga 26  07/05/2022   -
  POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 6
Copa 2  06/05/2022   20:00
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SERVERA 1 - 1
Liga 31  01/05/2022   12:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A BALEARES 5 - 3
Liga 42  01/05/2022   11:30
  CIUTAT ESPORTIVA
MALLORCA B C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
Liga 28  01/05/2022   10:30
  MAGALUF
PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
Liga 27  01/05/2022   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT "A" 3 - 3
Liga 27  01/05/2022   10:00
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA "B" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
Liga 31  01/05/2022   09:00
  MANACOR
MANACOR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
Copa 1  30/04/2022   18:00
  SON MALFERITS F11
BALEARES C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 3 - 0
Liga 34  30/04/2022   19:30
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
C.E. CONSTANCIA B ATLÉTICO RAFAL A 0 - 0
Liga 27  30/04/2022   17:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D ALCUDIA "B" 0 - 2
Liga 31  30/04/2022   17:00
  PALMA
SANTA MONICA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 5 - 4
Liga 31  30/04/2022   17:00
  SANT JORDI
SANT JORDI "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
Liga 28  30/04/2022   17:00
  SON SARDINA
SON SARDINA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
Liga 32  30/04/2022   15:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PORTMANY "A" 2 - 0
Liga 34  30/04/2022   12:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SAN CAYETANO 1 - 0
Liga 23  30/04/2022   10:00
  Montuiri
Es Plà ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 28  30/04/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SON CALIU 3 - 2
Liga 30  30/04/2022   00:00
  --
Manacor BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 5 - 3
Liga 25  30/04/2022   -
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C AT MONTAURA 4 - 2
Liga 26  24/04/2022   12:00
  P.M SANTA PONSA F11
S.P SANTA PONSA TALARRUBIAS C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 4 - 1
Liga 26  24/04/2022   18:00
  SANT LLORENÇ
CARDASSAR INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 6 - 0
Liga 33  24/04/2022   18:00
  SON SARDINA F-11
SON SARDINA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 4 - 2
Liga 41  24/04/2022   18:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SANTANYI 1 - 2
Liga 31  24/04/2022   17:00
  PALMA
MALLORCA "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Liga 30  24/04/2022   12:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B GENOVA A 1 - 1
Liga 27  24/04/2022   11:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A ESTUDIANTES 4 - 2
Liga 30  24/04/2022   09:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO 4 - 2
Liga 26  24/04/2022   -
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE 6 - 4
Liga 30  23/04/2022   19:00
  MUN.SON FLO
SANTA CATALINA ATº “A” CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 33  23/04/2022   18:30
  POL.M.MAGALUF F-11
PLATGES DE CALVIÀ B C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 3
Liga 29  23/04/2022   17:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Pla de na Tesa 4 - 1
Liga 26  23/04/2022   15:45
  SECAR DE LA REAL
LA REAL DE LA UNION JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 1
Liga 27  23/04/2022   15:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ARENAL "A" 2 - 0
Liga 27  23/04/2022   12:30
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 30  23/04/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SANTA CATALINA 6 - 2
Liga 29  23/04/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Binissalem 2 - 4
Liga 22  23/04/2022   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Algaida 4 - 2
Liga 29  23/04/2022   00:00
  poliesportiu de Sineu
Sineu BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 24  23/04/2022   -
  CAN PICAFORT
CAN PICAFORT ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 2 - 12
Liga 40  17/04/2022   16:30
  SON SERVERA
SERVERENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 32  16/04/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ES PLA "A" 0 - 5
Liga 39  13/04/2022   19:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A COLLERENSE 2 - 0
Liga 27  12/04/2022   18:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Juventud Mallorca 5 - 0
Liga 26  11/04/2022   19:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A ES JONQUET PENYA ARRABAL "A" 1 - 2
Liga 29  10/04/2022   18:45
  PALMA
SAN FRANCISCO C JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 5
Liga 32  10/04/2022   17:00
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
C.E. CONSTANCIA B CE ESPANYA 0 - 1
Liga 29  10/04/2022   12:15
  PENYA ARRABAL
PENYA ARRABAL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
Liga 30  10/04/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SERVERENSE "A" 4 - 0
Liga 26  10/04/2022   11:00
  PALMA
LA SALLE INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
Liga 25  10/04/2022   10:30
  santa ponsa
SANTA PONSA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
Liga 25  10/04/2022   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SP. STA PONSA TALARRUBIAS 9 - 1
Liga 25  09/04/2022   17:15
  SALLISTA INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D AT PLAYAS DE CALVIA 2 - 6
Liga 38  09/04/2022   16:00
  SANT ANTONI
PORTMANY C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 32  09/04/2022   15:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SANTA CATALINA ATº "B" 4 - 2
Liga 26  09/04/2022   15:00
  PALMA
SP. RTVO. CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 29  09/04/2022   12:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL 2 - 1
Liga 29  09/04/2022   11:00
  SON FERRIOL
FERRIOLENSE AT. CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
Liga 28  09/04/2022   10:15
  Nova Cabana
At. Marratxi PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 21  09/04/2022   10:00
  Muro
Murense ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 2
Liga 28  09/04/2022   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Poblense Atl. 2 - 2
Liga 28  09/04/2022   00:00
  --
Sa Fortalesa BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 6 - 1
Liga 24  09/04/2022   00:00
  SINEU
SINEU PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Liga 30  09/04/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B SANTANYI DEL ATB "A" 0 - 4
Liga 23  09/04/2022   -
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C CONSELL 4 - 3
Liga 25  03/04/2022   18:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM BELLVER PALMA 1 - 1
Liga 31  03/04/2022   17:15
  ARENAL
ARENAL "A" C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Liga 25  03/04/2022   16:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A INDEPENDIENTE C/R "A" 2 - 3
Liga 28  03/04/2022   12:45
  C.MUN.SON FERRIOL
FERRIOLENSE CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
Liga 28  03/04/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA 1 - 3
Liga 29  03/04/2022   12:00
  PALMA
LA SALLE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
Liga 31  03/04/2022   11:10
  MIGUEL NADAL F-11
SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 0
Liga 25  03/04/2022   11:00
  PALMA
PATRONATO "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 24  03/04/2022   10:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B ESPORLES 3 - 1
Liga 24  03/04/2022   10:00
  Santa Ponsa
SANTA PONSA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 0
Liga 24  03/04/2022   09:45
  SON CLADERA
SON CLADERA ATº DEL S.C. INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
Liga 28  02/04/2022   16:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B CALVIA AT DEL C 7 - 2
Liga 25  02/04/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ESTUDIANTES "A" 4 - 4
Liga 23  02/04/2022   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A MARIA DE LA SALUT 2 - 2
Liga 27  02/04/2022   00:00
  poliesportiu Alcúdia
Alcúdia BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 2
Liga 22  02/04/2022   -
  LLUCMAJOR
ESPANYA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 3 - 3
Liga 22  30/03/2022   19:15
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ALARO A 7 - 2
Liga 30  30/03/2022   18:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A MURENSE 2 - 1
Liga 27  27/03/2022   18:00
  SON SARDINA
SON SARDINA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
Liga 24  27/03/2022   16.00
  SON SARDINA F11
SON SARDINA RECREATIU C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 2 - 5
Liga 27  27/03/2022   13:00
  LA SALLE
SALLA "A" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 28  27/03/2022   12:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PEÑA DEPORTIVA 2 - 1
Liga 27  27/03/2022   11:00
  SON CALIU
RTVº SON CALIU CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 24  27/03/2022   10:30
  LLOSETA
LLOSETENSE INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 5 - 0
Liga 23  27/03/2022   10:15
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ATLÉTICO RAFAL "B" 4 - 2
Liga 23  27/03/2022   09:30
  SON SARDINA
SON SARDINA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Liga 24  26/03/2022   18:45
  PORT DE POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Liga 30  26/03/2022   18:15
  CAMP SALLISTA (INCA)
C.E. CONSTANCIA B PORTOL 0 - 5
Liga 36  26/03/2022   16:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A INTER IBIZA 2 - 1
Liga 30  26/03/2022   15:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C COL. SAN PEDRO 1 - 2
Liga 27  26/03/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE 1 - 3
Liga 26  26/03/2022   10:15
  Miguel Nadal
Sporting Ciutat de Palma PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 20  26/03/2022   10:00
  Manacor
At. Manacor ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
Liga 26  26/03/2022   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Juventud Constància A 2 - 3
Liga 28  26/03/2022   10:00
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA "B" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 5 - 2
Liga 24  26/03/2022   10:00
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A ES RAVAL DE STA. C. 3 - 1
Liga 26  26/03/2022   00:00
  --
Juv. Constancia B BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 22  26/03/2022   00:00
  STA EUGÈNIA
INTERPLÀ PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 6 - 0
Liga 22  26/03/2022   -
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A INTERPLA DEL T. 6 - 2
Liga 21  26/03/2022   -
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C CAMPANET 8 - 2
Liga 19  24/03/2022   19:00
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM INDEPENDIENTE C/R. A 2 - 1
Liga 24  23/03/2022   20:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C RTVº LA VICTORIA 7 - 1
Liga 20  21/03/2022   18:45
  Santa Catalina
Santa Catalina At° PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 4
Liga 29  20/03/2022   17:30
  CAN PICAFORT
JUV CAN PICAFORT C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 23  20/03/2022   16:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA "A" 2 - 1
Liga 22  20/03/2022   12:00
  SON SARDINA
SON SARDINA AT DSS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 0 - 5
Liga 22  20/03/2022   12:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B MANACOR 1 - 5
Liga 22  20/03/2022   12:00
  La Salle Palma
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D LA SALLE C 3 - 3
Liga 26  20/03/2022   11:00
  MANACOR
OLIMPIC "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 2
Liga 26  20/03/2022   10:00
  CIUTAT DE PALMA
CIUTAT DE PALMA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 23  19/03/2022   19:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM AGORA PORTALS A 1 - 0
Liga 27  19/03/2022   18:30
  MANACOR
MANACOR "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 26  19/03/2022   17:15
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO ATº 1 - 1
Liga 35  19/03/2022   17:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A CAMPOS 2 - 0
Liga 29  19/03/2022   16:30
  CAMP D'ES MOLETER ( Sant Llorenç) F-11
CARDASSAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 6 - 2
Liga 25  19/03/2022   16:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Binissalem 1 - 1
Liga 26  19/03/2022   15:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B LA SALLE B 0 - 3
Liga 23  19/03/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ARTA 1 - 1
Liga 20  19/03/2022   12:00
  CONSTANCIA
CONSTANCIA B ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 0 - 5
Liga 23  19/03/2022   11:45
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 25  19/03/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A At. Alaró 3 - 5
Liga 19  19/03/2022   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Juventud Constància C 0 - 5
Liga 21  19/03/2022   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A CAMPANET 6 - 1
Liga 25  19/03/2022   00:00
  Mancor del Valle
At Montaura BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 2
Liga 27  19/03/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ES PLA "B" 0 - 1
Liga 22  16/03/2022   19:15
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A ATº BALEARES 2 - 3
Liga 22  13/03/2022   12:00
  CAMP MUNICIPAL CIUTADELLA
U.E SAMI C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 2 - 3
Liga 26  13/03/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A CIDE "A" 3 - 0
Liga 22  13/03/2022   12:00
  PALMA
SAN CAYETANO INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Liga 21  13/03/2022   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B VIVA SPORTS 1 - 10
Liga 25  13/03/2022   10:00
  SANTA CATALINA
SANTA CATALINA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 21  13/03/2022   10:00
  SECAR DE LA REAL
LA UNION INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 3
Liga 24  12/03/2022   9:00
  La Unión
La Unión "B" PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 6
Liga 28  12/03/2022   19:30
  Sallista
C.E. CONSTANCIA B Shorta 0 - 4
Liga 22  12/03/2022   19:00
  ES RAFAL
AT. RAFAL "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 21  12/03/2022   17:15
  Campo Sallista
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D COLLERENSE B 3 - 3
Liga 34  12/03/2022   17:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A FELANITX 1 - 0
Liga 25  12/03/2022   17.00
  ALGAIDA
ALGAIDA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 6
Liga 25  12/03/2022   16:30
  SON BIBILONI
MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 5 - 0
Liga 22  12/03/2022   15:00
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A CIDE 0 - 3
Liga 25  12/03/2022   12:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B JUV CAN PICAFORT 4 - 2
Liga 19  12/03/2022   12:15
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C ARTA 2 - 1
Liga 18  12/03/2022   10:00
  Mancor
At. Montaura ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 24  12/03/2022   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Petra 9 - 0
Liga 24  12/03/2022   00:00
  --
Es Pla BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 5
Liga 20  12/03/2022   -
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A CAMPANET 7 - 1
Liga 19  09/03/2022   19.15
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PATRONATO A 1 - 3
Liga 23  09/03/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "A" 2 - 1
Liga 19  08/03/2022   19:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D SERVERENSE 0 - 4
Liga 17  08/03/2022   19:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C ALGAIDA 6 - 2
Liga 21  06/03/2022   16:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SERVERENSE 3 - 2
Liga 27  06/03/2022   18:00
  MIQUEL BESTARD F-11
BUNYOLA CLUB DE FUTBOL JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 0
Liga 24  06/03/2022   12:00
  LLUCMAJOR
ESPANYA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
Liga 21  06/03/2022   11:00
  CAMPOS
CAMPOS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 20  06/03/2022   10:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B CONSELL 5 - 1
Liga 21  05/03/2022   18:30
  ALARO
ALARO "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
Liga 21  05/03/2022   18:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SALLA 0 - 3
Liga 33  05/03/2022   17:30
  NA CAPALLERA
MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 25  05/03/2022   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" 6 - 0
Liga 27  05/03/2022   17:00
  LLUBI
UD LLUBI C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 23  05/03/2022   16:30
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Santa Maria 3 - 2
Liga 24  05/03/2022   16:00
  LLUCMAJOR
CF ESPANYA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
Liga 24  05/03/2022   12:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE 0 - 2
Liga 18  05/03/2022   11:30
  ES PLA
ES PLA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 7
Liga 23  05/03/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Juv. Can Picafort 5 - 1
Liga 17  05/03/2022   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Juv. Can Picafort 6 - 1
Liga 19  05/03/2022   00:00
  SANTA MARGALIDA
MARGARITENSE AT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 4
Liga 23  05/03/2022   00:00
  Poliesportiu de Muro
Murense BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Liga 19  05/03/2022   00:00
  SINEU
SINEU ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 2 - 2
Liga 25  05/03/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ATº BALEARES 0 - 5
Liga 19  05/03/2022   -
  MURO
MURENSE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 8
Liga 20  03/03/2022   18:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A ALCUDIA 1 - 1
Liga 14  01/03/2022   14:45
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM P.E SANT JORDI 12 - 0
Liga 22  01/03/2022   9:30
  Arenal
Arenal PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
Liga 26  01/03/2022   17:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C XILVAR 1 - 5
Liga 32  01/03/2022   11:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A MERCADAL 0 - 0
Liga 24  01/03/2022   10:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B MANACOR B 2 - 3
Liga 22  01/03/2022   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Manacor 2 - 4
Liga 24  01/03/2022   10:00
  MARRATXÍ
ATL MARRATXÍ ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
Liga 22  01/03/2022   00:00
  --
CE Espanya BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 20  27/02/2022   19:15
  MUN ES PORRASAR
ALGAIDA C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 3 - 1
Liga 31  27/02/2022   17:00
  S'ARENAL
SON VERI C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 24  27/02/2022   12:00
  VILLACARLOS
AT. VILLACARLOS "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 5
Liga 23  27/02/2022   11:30
  NA CAPALLERA
MANACOR CADETE CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
Liga 23  26/02/2022   18:30
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 26  26/02/2022   17:00
  INCA.SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B Portocristo 2 - 2
Liga 23  26/02/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ROTLET MOLINAR "A" 2 - 2
Liga 21  26/02/2022   12:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Santa Monica 6 - 0
Liga 14  26/02/2022   11:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MARIA DE LA SALUT 9 - 0
Amistoso 0  26/02/2022   11:00
  CALA D'OR
CALA D'OR INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 7 - 2
Liga 25  26/02/2022   10:00
  NA CAPELLERA (Manacor) F-11
MANACOR "C" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 1
Liga 21  26/02/2022   00:00
  Miguel Pons
Binisalem BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 7 - 2
Liga 23  26/02/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B MARGARITENSE ATLÉTIC 1 - 7
Liga 22  20/02/2022   17:15
  SON CALIU
SON CALIU INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 19  20/02/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI 1 - 1
Liga 16  19/02/2022   10:00
  Consell
C.D Consell ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 9 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2022   00:00
  --
Sineu BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
Liga 18  19/02/2022   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 1 - 2
Liga 18  16/02/2022   19:15
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A SP SAN FRANCISCO 1 - 2
Liga 18  13/02/2022   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B XILVAR B 3 - 1
Liga 29  13/02/2022   12:00
  MAGALLUF
PLATGES DE CALVIA C.E. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 18  13/02/2022   11:45
  PALMA
FERRIOLENSE AT. INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 6 - 0
Liga 21  13/02/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 2 - 2
Liga 19  13/02/2022   09:30
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 5 - 0
Liga 24  12/02/2022   19:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B ATHLÈTIC HUIALFÀS 4 - 5
Liga 22  12/02/2022   17:30
  PALMA
PENYA ARRABAL "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 19  12/02/2022   17:15
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A RTV° PENYA ARRABAL 0 - 4
Liga 18  12/02/2022   17:00
  PALMANYOLA
PALMANYOLA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 5 - 2
Liga 19  12/02/2022   16:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Es Pla "A" 4 - 1
Liga 21  12/02/2022   15:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SP SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 2
Liga 21  12/02/2022   12:30
  POL.M.MAGALLUF
PLATGES DE CALVIA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 19  12/02/2022   12:30
  ARENAL
URBANITZACIONS CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 21  12/02/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "C" 0 - 1
Liga 16  12/02/2022   11:15
  MURO
MURENSE ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 2 - 5
Liga 17  12/02/2022   10:30
  CONSELL
CONSELL PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
Liga 19  12/02/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Poblenc AT 1 - 3
Liga 15  12/02/2022   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B C.E Espanya 2 - 2
Liga 17  12/02/2022   00:00
  LLOSETA
LLOSETENSE ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 7 - 3
Liga 17  12/02/2022   -
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 6 - 3
Liga 19  10/02/2022   19:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B BUNYOLA CF 1 - 2
Liga 25  09/02/2022   19:30
  CALA MILLOR
CALA MILLOR C.E. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 1
Liga 28  06/02/2022   16:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SANT RAFEL 1 - 0
Liga 21  06/02/2022   15:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO "B" 1 - 0
Liga 17  06/02/2022   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B PETRA 1 - 0
Liga 17  06/02/2022   11:30
  ALGAIDA
ALGAIDA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 20  06/02/2022   11.30
  PALMA
PENYA ARRABAL B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 18  06/02/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
ES JONQUET PENYA ARRABAL "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 20  06/02/2022   09:00
  SON BIBILONI
RTVº MALLORCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 8 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2022   20:00
  SON MALFERITS F11
BALEARES B C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 0
Liga 23  05/02/2022   19:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B MONTAURA 1 - 1
Liga 17  05/02/2022   18:45
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 2 - 1
Liga 18  05/02/2022   18:00
  POL. SA TORRE F11
PORTO CRISTO "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
Liga 20  05/02/2022   17:30
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A JOVENTUD MALLORCA ATº 2 - 0
Liga 20  05/02/2022   12:45
  ANDRATX
ANDRATX "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
Liga 22  05/02/2022   12:00
  SINEU F-11
SINEU JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 4 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2022   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 - 5
Liga 14  05/02/2022   10:00
  Campanet
Campanet ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 7 - 1
Liga 18  05/02/2022   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Porto Cristo 1 - 4
Liga 19  05/02/2022   10:00
  PALMA
PATRONATO ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 18  05/02/2022   10:00
  Génova
Génova At° PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
Liga 16  05/02/2022   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A JUV CAN PICAFORT 4 - 4
Liga 18  05/02/2022   00:00
  --
Alcudia BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 16  05/02/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C POLLENÇA 5 - 3
Liga 16  05/02/2022   -
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A UNIÓ ESPORTIVA STA MARIA 0 - 2
Liga 27  02/02/2022   20:15
  MOLINAR
ROTLET MOLINAR C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 15  02/02/2022   19:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A JUVENTUD MALLORCA AT. 7 - 1
Liga 14  31/01/2022   18:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Interpla "B" 4 - 0
Liga 17  30/01/2022   16:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA AT DSS A 1 - 3
Liga 22  30/01/2022   16:00
  CAPDEPERA
ESCOLAR C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Liga 26  30/01/2022   12:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SANT JORDI 0 - 0
Liga 16  30/01/2022   12:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B OLIMPIC "B" 7 - 4
Liga 16  30/01/2022   11:30
  PALMANYOLA
PALMANYOLA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
Liga 17  30/01/2022   11:00
  MANCOR DE LA VALL
MONTAURA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 4
Liga 19  29/01/2022   19:00
  CAMPOS
CAMPOS CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 21  29/01/2022   17:45
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ESCOLAR 3 - 0
Liga 16  29/01/2022   15:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D AT MARRATXI B 2 - 0
Liga 20  29/01/2022   12:30
  FELANITX
FELANITX JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 17  29/01/2022   12:30
  SOLLER
SOLLER CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 17  29/01/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Porto Cristo 4 - 3
Liga 13  29/01/2022   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Pollença i Port 5 - 4
Liga 17  29/01/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A SON CLADERA "A" 0 - 2
Liga 15  29/01/2022   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A POLLRNSA I PORT 4 - 4
Liga 17  29/01/2022   00:00
  poliesportiu Alaró
Atlètic Alaró BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
Liga 15  29/01/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C POBLENSE 4 - 5
Liga 15  29/01/2022   -
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
Liga 14  29/01/2022   -
  MANACOR
MANACOR ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 2 - 4
Liga 18  26/01/2022   20:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C ESPORLES 5 - 1
Liga 16  23/01/2022   18:00
  MANACOR(NA CAPELLERA)
MANACOR C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 7
Liga 25  23/01/2022   16:00
  CA'N MAIOL
SOLLER C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 3
Liga 18  23/01/2022   12:00
  PETRA
PETRA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
Liga 15  23/01/2022   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX 2 - 9
Liga 15  23/01/2022   10:30
  SEMINARIO SAN PEDRO
COL SAN PEDRO INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 5 - 2
Liga 16  23/01/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL "B" 1 - 3
Liga 18  23/01/2022   09:00
  MADRE ALBERTA
MADRE ALBERTA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 1
Liga 21  22/01/2022   19:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 1 - 3
Liga 15  22/01/2022   17:15
  SALLISTA INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D AT DE PAGUERA 0 - 2
Liga 18  22/01/2022   16:30
  PALMA
SON CLADERA "B" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 16  22/01/2022   16:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Murense "B" 4 - 0
Liga 20  22/01/2022   15:00
  C'AN GASPAR ( Pla de Na Tesa)F-11
PLA DE NA TESA ATº del P.D.N.T JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 0
Liga 19  22/01/2022   15:00
  PALMA
AT. RAFAL "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 16  22/01/2022   12:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B PLA DE NA TESA "A" 4 - 1
Liga 16  22/01/2022   12:00
  MUN SECAR DE LA REAL F11
LA UNIÓN "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 13  22/01/2022   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C POLLENÇA I PORT 8 - 0
Liga 12  22/01/2022   10:00
  Artà
Artà Atlètic ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
Liga 16  22/01/2022   00:00
  --
Montaura BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 5 - 3
Liga 14  22/01/2022   00:00
  MANCOR
MONTAURA PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 8 - 0
Liga 14  22/01/2022   00:00
  MURO
MURENSE ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 8 - 2
Liga 14  20/01/2022   18:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A ANDRATX "A" 0 - 1
Liga 16  19/01/2022   20:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B MURENSE 6 - 0
Liga 17  16/01/2022   13:00
  RAFAL
ATº RAFAL B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
Liga 24  16/01/2022   12:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 0 - 3
Liga 14  16/01/2022   11:00
  P. M. GERMANS ESCALAS
BELLVER PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 3
Liga 14  16/01/2022   10:00
  PALMA
SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
Liga 17  16/01/2022   10:00
  SON MALFERIT
BALEARS "A" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2022   15:00
  CAMPO CA NA PAULINA
COLLERENSE B C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 5 - 1
Liga 17  15/01/2022   18:45
  MANACOR
AT MANACOR CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
Liga 15  15/01/2022   18:15
  SON FUSTER 1 F11
SAN FRANCISCO CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2022   17:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA "A" 0 - 2
Liga 20  15/01/2022   17:00
  SANTA MARIA
UNIO ESPORTIVA STA MARIA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
Liga 17  15/01/2022   15:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A RTVº MALLORCA 5 - 2
Liga 19  15/01/2022   15:00
  C.MUN. ARENAL F-11
SON VERÍ "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 7 - 0
Liga 18  15/01/2022   12:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. JESUS "A" 5 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2022   11:30
  Polígono can valero
Escola de Futbol Penya Arrabal PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
Liga 15  15/01/2022   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Petra 4 - 0
Liga 11  15/01/2022   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Es Plà 10 - 0
Liga 13  15/01/2022   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A LLUBÍ 3 - 1
Liga 15  15/01/2022   00:00
  municipal ca´n Picafort
Juventud can Picafort BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 5
Liga 12  15/01/2022   -
  MANCOR
MONTAURA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 5
Liga 13  15/01/2022   -
  MANCOR DE LA VALL
MONTAURA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 8
Liga 19  09/01/2022   18:00
  SECAR DE LA REAL
LA UNION C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 13  09/01/2022   12:30
  SALLISTA INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D JUV C´AN PICAFORT 1 - 1
Liga 23  09/01/2022   12:30
  CA'N FETIS
BINISSALEM C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 13  09/01/2022   11:00
  MONTUIRI
ES PLA "B" INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 5
Liga 14  09/01/2022   10:00
  SUN FUSTER
SP SAN FRANCISCO INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 13  09/01/2022   09:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ES PLA A 3 - 14
Liga 16  09/01/2022   00:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A ATLETICO RAFAL 1 - 2
Liga 17  08/01/2022   17:00
  PALMA
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 14  08/01/2022   15:00
  SON SERVERA
SERVERENSE "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
Liga 16  08/01/2022   13:45
  POL. LA SALLE
LA SALLE ATº “A” CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 4
Liga 16  08/01/2022   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ALARO "B" 1 - 1
Liga 10  08/01/2022   10:00
  Algaida
Algaida ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
Liga 14  08/01/2022   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Espanya 0 - 9
Liga 14  08/01/2022   00:00
  --
Murense BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 3
Liga 12  08/01/2022   00:00
  CAN PICAFORT
JUV. C'AN PICAFORT ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 6 - 0
Liga 20  08/01/2022   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B MADRE ALBERTA "B" 0 - 5
Liga 12  08/01/2022   -
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A A-LLUBÍ 2 - 0
Liga 11  07/01/2022   19:15
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C JUV CAN PICAFORT 11 - 0
Liga 22  06/01/2022   11:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A LLOSETENSE 2 - 1
Liga 21  02/01/2022   12:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA B 1 - 3
Liga 20  23/12/2021   20:00
  --
SANTANYI C.E. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Liga 10  22/12/2021   19:15
  INCA C. SALLISTA
PATRONATO "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
Liga 15  21/12/2021   19:15
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL 2 - 6
Liga 11  20/12/2021   19:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B At. Marratxi 2 - 2
Liga 18  19/12/2021   17:15
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B CAMPANET 2 - 1
Liga 16  19/12/2021   16:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA "A" 4 - 1
Liga 14  19/12/2021   12:30
  PALMA
LA SALLE ATL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
Liga 12  19/12/2021   12:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA 2 - 1
Liga 12  19/12/2021   11:00
  POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 8 - 4
Liga 13  19/12/2021   11:00
  SON CALIU F11
SON CALIU DEL R.S.C CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 13  19/12/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIA "A" 2 - 4
Liga 15  18/12/2021   19:30
  ANDRATX
ANDRATX A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 19  18/12/2021   17:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SERVERENSE 2 - 0
Liga 15  18/12/2021   17:00
  PALMA
BELLVER PALMA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
Liga 12  18/12/2021   17:00
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 2 - 0
Liga 17  18/12/2021   16:30
  SOLLER F-11
SOLLER JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 5 - 1
Liga 15  18/12/2021   12:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A OLIMPIC “A” 2 - 1
Liga 10  18/12/2021   10:00
  CONSELL
CD CONSELL ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 2
Liga 13  18/12/2021   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Manacor 4 - 3
Liga 9  18/12/2021   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B Murense 4 - 1
Liga 13  18/12/2021   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA "A" 3 - 2
Liga 11  18/12/2021   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A MURENSE 3 - 6
Liga 11  18/12/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C LLUBI 5 - 2
Liga 14  18/12/2021   00:00
  LA SALLE PALMA
LA SALLE ATL ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 7 - 2
Liga 11  18/12/2021   -
  LLOSETA
LLOSETENSE "A" BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 13  12/12/2021   19:00
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SP SANTA PONÇA TALARRUBIAS 0 - 4
Liga 18  12/12/2021   17:00
  --
COLLERENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 17  12/12/2021   17:00
  ALGAIDA
ALGAIDA CE C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
Liga 16  12/12/2021   16:30
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C JOVENTUD MALLORCA "B" 1 - 0
Liga 12  12/12/2021   12:15
  ARENAL
ARENAL "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 13  12/12/2021   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 4 - 0
Liga 11  12/12/2021   11:30
  SANTA MARGALIDA
MARGARITENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
Liga 11  12/12/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B CARDASSAR 0 - 10
Liga 12  12/12/2021   09:00
  PALMA
ESTUDIANTES INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 14  11/12/2021   19:15
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SANTA MONICA 3 - 2
Liga 14  11/12/2021   19:00
  SON MALFERIT
BALEARES CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 11  11/12/2021   17:00
  SALLISTA INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D LA REAL DE LA UNION 0 - 7
Liga 15  11/12/2021   16:00
  FERRERIES
FERRERIES "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
Liga 9  11/12/2021   15:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C CE ESPANYA 4 - 2
Liga 12  11/12/2021   15:00
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 0 - 2
Liga 12  11/12/2021   11:15
  Pla de na Tesa
Pla de na Tesa PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
Liga 14  11/12/2021   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SANT JORDI "A" 4 - 2
Liga 12  11/12/2021   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Sineu 3 - 1
Liga 12  11/12/2021   00:00
  --
Binissalem BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 3
Liga 10  11/12/2021   00:00
  LLOSETA
LLOSETENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 7 - 0
Liga 10  11/12/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C ARTÀ ATLÈTIC 3 - 7
Liga 10  11/12/2021   -
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A ATLÈTIC ALARÓ DEL A. 2 - 5
Liga 16  08/12/2021   17:00
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B INDENDIENTE 3 - 1
Liga 12  08/12/2021   16:00
  C.M. TONI TATXA
PENYA ARRABAL CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 3
Liga 17  08/12/2021   12:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A PORTMANY 0 - 1
Liga 8  08/12/2021   12:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA 2 - 3
Liga 15  08/12/2021   11:30
  POL SON MOIX F-11
SAN CAYETANO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 3 - 1
Liga 9  08/12/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A LLOSETENSE 1 - 4
Liga 12  08/12/2021   00:00
  PORRERES
ES PLA "A" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 9 - 1
Liga 12  05/12/2021   11:00
  P.M GERMANS ESCALES F11
BELLVER PALMA C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 6
Liga 14  05/12/2021   12:30
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SON SARDINA "B" 5 - 1
Liga 12  05/12/2021   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SAN FRANCISCO 2 - 1
Liga 11  05/12/2021   10:30
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE 1 - 5
Liga 11  04/12/2021   20:00
  C. M. TONI TATXA F11
ES JONQUET PENYA ARRABAL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 13  04/12/2021   18:30
  GENOVA
GENOVA A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 13  04/12/2021   18:30
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA ATº 5 - 0
Liga 15  04/12/2021   17:15
  Rafal
At. RAFAL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 14  04/12/2021   16:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MENORCA "A" 3 - 0
Liga 13  04/12/2021   13:00
  PALMA
SANTA CATALINA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 3
Liga 11  04/12/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SP. RTVO. CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 - 2
Liga 11  04/12/2021   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Sa Fortalesa 1 - 5
Liga 10  04/12/2021   10:00
  Son Fuster
Juventud Mallorca PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 0 - 8
Liga 9  04/12/2021   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A SINEU 2 - 0
Liga 9  04/12/2021   -
  PORT DE POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA I PORT BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 1 - 9
Liga 11  01/12/2021   20:00
  CALVIA
CALVIA AT DEL C JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 10
Liga 10  01/12/2021   19:00
  PALMA
ESTUDIANTES "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 2 - 1
Liga 12  28/11/2021   16:30
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SAN FRANCISCO C 4 - 1
Liga 10  28/11/2021   16:30
  POL MUN MAGALLUF
AT PLAYAS DE CALVIA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 4 - 1
Liga 13  28/11/2021   15:00
  MUN.SON FLO F-11
SANTA CATALINA ATº "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 1
Liga 10  28/11/2021   10:30
  SANTA PONÇA
SP. STA PONSA TALARRUBIAS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 10  28/11/2021   10:30
  PALMA
INDEPENDIENTE C/R"A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 6 - 2
Liga 10  28/11/2021   10:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SANTA PONSA 2 - 2
Liga 14  27/11/2021   17:30
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B PLATGES DE CALVIA 1 - 2
Liga 15  27/11/2021   17:00
  --
INTER IBIZA C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 9  27/11/2021   17:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Sporting Ciutat de Palma 2 - 2
Liga 13  27/11/2021   16:00
  SANT ANTONI DE PORTMANY
PORTMANY "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
Liga 8  27/11/2021   11:30
  CAMPANET
CAMPANET ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 4
Liga 12  27/11/2021   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B FERRIOLENSE AT. 3 - 0
Liga 8  27/11/2021   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B At. Manacor 2 - 1
Liga 10  27/11/2021   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Alcúdia 2 - 5
Liga 8  27/11/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C ALCUDIA "C" 3 - 3
Liga 8  27/11/2021   -
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM 3 - 3
Liga 8  26/11/2021   00:00
  MARIA DE LA SALUT
MARIA DE LA SALUT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 5 - 1
Liga 3  24/11/2021   19:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Santa Catalina At° 5 - 0
Liga 12  21/11/2021   18:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA "B" 0 - 2
Liga 9  21/11/2021   15:30
  SALLISTA INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D SANTA PONSA 8 - 2
Liga 9  21/11/2021   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SON CLADERA ATº DEL S.C. 15 - 1
Liga 9  21/11/2021   12:00
  MUN. SON FLOR. F11
ES RAVAL DE STA. C. CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 9  21/11/2021   11:00
  ESPORLES
ESPORLES INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
Liga 11  21/11/2021   09:00
  PALMA
MALLORCA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 11  20/11/2021   19:15
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM SON SARDINA RECREATIU "A" 4 - 1
Liga 12  20/11/2021   17:15
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SP. RTVO CIUTAT DE PALMA 2 - 2
Liga 13  20/11/2021   17:00
  LLUCMAJOR
CE ESPANYA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
Liga 14  20/11/2021   16:30
  CAMPOS
CAMPOS C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 11  20/11/2021   15:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A FERRIOLENSE 3 - 1
Liga 9  20/11/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B POLLENÇA I PORT 0 - 2
Liga 7  20/11/2021   11:00
  SANTA EUGENIA
INTERPLA DEL T. BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
Liga 7  20/11/2021   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C JUVENTUD CONSTANCIA B 8 - 5
Liga 9  20/11/2021   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Juv. Constancia B 1 - 1
Liga 7  20/11/2021   10:00
  Inca
Juventud Constància C ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 8 - 5
Liga 8  20/11/2021   10:00
  Binissalem
Binissalem PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
Liga 7  20/11/2021   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A INTERPLÀ 0 - 9
Liga 9  20/11/2021   00:00
  Camp Sallista
Juventud Constància A BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 7  20/11/2021   00:00
  MANACOR
SP. MANACOR ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 1 - 1
Liga 9  19/11/2021   00:00
  CAMPOS
CAMPOS ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 4 - 3
Amistoso 0  18/11/2021   18:15
  PORTALS
ÁGORA INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 4 - 6
Liga 10  14/11/2021   10:00
  JULIAN RONDA F11(PORTALS)
ÀGORA PORTALS "A" C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 3
Liga 12  14/11/2021   18:30
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B ARENAL 1 - 0
Liga 10  14/11/2021   16:30
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA 2 - 1
Liga 10  14/11/2021   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SALLA "A" 1 - 1
Liga 8  14/11/2021   12:00
  PALMA
SANTA CATALINA ATº "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 8  14/11/2021   10:00
  SON SARDINA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA 5 - 2
Liga 8  14/11/2021   09:00
  PALMA
ATLÉTICO RAFAL "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 8 - 5
Liga 13  13/11/2021   17:00
  ES TORRENTO
FELANITX C.E. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 8  13/11/2021   16:30
  ARTA
ARTA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 6 - 3
Liga 10  13/11/2021   16:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A RTVº SON CALIU 2 - 2
Liga 10  13/11/2021   16:00
  SANTA MARGALIDA
MARGARITENSE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 1
Liga 7  13/11/2021   16:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B La Unión "B" 3 - 0
Liga 11  13/11/2021   16:00
  SON SERVERA
SERVERENSE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 11  13/11/2021   15:30
  SEMINARIO F-11
COL. SAN PEDRO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 2 - 1
Liga 8  13/11/2021   12:00
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM 3 - 2
Liga 6  13/11/2021   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B At. Montaura 7 - 0
Liga 8  13/11/2021   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B At Montaura 2 - 2
Liga 8  13/11/2021   00:00
  --
At. Alaró BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
Liga 6  13/11/2021   00:00
  CAMPANET
CAMPANET PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 7
Liga 8  13/11/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA "B" 3 - 0
Liga 6  12/11/2021   19:00
  ARTA
ARTA ATLETIC ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 4
Liga 5  10/11/2021   17:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A AT. VILLACARLOS 6 - 1
Liga 9  07/11/2021   13:00
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM UE SAMI 2 - 1
Liga 11  07/11/2021   19:00
  PORTOL
PORTOL C.E. CONSTANCIA B 0 - 0
Liga 9  07/11/2021   11:40
  PALMA
CIUTAT DE PALMA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 7  07/11/2021   11:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SON SARDINA AT DSS 7 - 0
Liga 7  07/11/2021   09:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A SAN CAYETANO 1 - 0
Liga 7  07/11/2021   09:00
  MANACOR
AT MANACOR INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 7 - 0
Liga 10  06/11/2021   19:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A LA SALLE "A" 1 - 1
Liga 7  06/11/2021   18:30
  CIDE F11
CIDE CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 2
Liga 9  06/11/2021   18:15
  SON FUSTER 1
SAN FRANCISCO ATº CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 9  06/11/2021   17:30
  PALMA
LA SALLE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 5 - 1
Liga 7  06/11/2021   17:15
  SALLISTA INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D LA SALLE C 1 - 1
Liga 12  06/11/2021   17:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 3 - 2
Liga 10  06/11/2021   15:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C CARDASSAR 0 - 2
Liga 7  06/11/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B AT. RAFAL 1 - 0
Liga 5  06/11/2021   11:00
  CAMPANET
CAMPANET BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 7
Liga 7  06/11/2021   11:00
  PORRERES
ES PLA "B" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
Liga 7  06/11/2021   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Es Pla 4 - 1
Liga 9  06/11/2021   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B OLIMPIC "B" 2 - 1
Liga 5  06/11/2021   10:00
  Can Picafort
Juv. Can Picafort ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
Liga 7  06/11/2021   00:00
  Camp Na Capitana
Petra BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 8
Liga 5  06/11/2021   00:00
  CAMPANET
CAMPANET ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 4 - 1
Liga 5  05/11/2021   20:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C ES PLA 3 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2021   19:00
  Santa Maria
Santa Maria PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2021   10:00
  Camp Sallista
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) CIDE 0 - 6
Liga 6  31/10/2021   12:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A CAMPOS 0 - 0
Liga 8  31/10/2021   10:45
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A SANTA CATALINA 2 - 2
Liga 6  31/10/2021   10:30
  PALMA
VIVA SPORTS INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 11 - 2
Liga 6  31/10/2021   09:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B LA UNION 3 - 1
Liga 8  30/10/2021   18:30
  SON SERVERA F11
SERVERENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 1
Liga 10  30/10/2021   19:30
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B JUV CAN PICAFORT 1 - 4
Liga 6  30/10/2021   19:00
  CA NA PAULINA
COLLERENSE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 1
Liga 11  30/10/2021   16:00
  MENORCA
MERCADAL C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 5  30/10/2021   16:00
  Sallista
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Arenal 2 - 0
Liga 9  30/10/2021   16:00
  EIVISSA
PEÑA DEPORTIVA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 8  30/10/2021   15:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A MALLORCA 0 - 1
Liga 4  30/10/2021   12:30
  ALGAIDA
AlLGAIDA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 0 - 2
Liga 8  30/10/2021   12:00
  CAN PICAFORT
JUV. CAN PICAFORT CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
Liga 4  30/10/2021   10:00
  Inca
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B C.D Consell 2 - 9
Liga 3  30/10/2021   10:00
  MARRATXÍ
MARRATAXÍ PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 0 - 4
Liga 6  30/10/2021   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Murense 2 - 5
Liga 4  30/10/2021   09:45
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MURENSE 7 - 0
Liga 6  30/10/2021   00:00
  --
Juv. Can Picafort BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 0 - 6
Liga 4  30/10/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C SINEU 1 - 8
Liga 4  29/10/2021   19:30
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A MARGARITENSE AT 4 - 0
Liga 1  27/10/2021   19:00
  Inca
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B GENOVA ATº 6 - 0
Liga 7  24/10/2021   19:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM ALGAIDA 1 - 2
Liga 7  24/10/2021   19:30
  MANACOR
MANACOR B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
Liga 9  24/10/2021   18:00
  S'HORTA
S'HORTA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
Amistoso 0  24/10/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B SPORTING SON FERRER 5 - 1
Liga 7  24/10/2021   10:00
  LLUCMAJOR
ESPANYA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 3
Liga 5  24/10/2021   10:00
  ALCUDIA
ALCUDIA "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
Liga 5  24/10/2021   09:00
  CONSEL
CONSELL INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 5
Liga 7  23/10/2021   20:00
  POL. LA SALLE
LA SALLE CADETE CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Liga 8  23/10/2021   19:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A MANACOR "A" 3 - 0
Liga 7  23/10/2021   17:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B CE ESPANYA 0 - 8
Liga 10  23/10/2021   17:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SON VERI 2 - 0
Liga 6  23/10/2021   15:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
SALLA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
Liga 8  23/10/2021   15:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C BUNYOLA CLUB DE FUTBOL 1 - 5
Liga 6  23/10/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B ALARO "A" 1 - 3
Liga 6  23/10/2021   11:15
  PALMA
ATº BALEARES ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 4 - 2
Liga 3  23/10/2021   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C MURENSE 5 - 3
Liga 5  23/10/2021   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A CE Espanya 1 - 5
Liga 3  23/10/2021   10:00
  Llucmajor
C.E Espanya ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 5 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2021   10:00
  CONSELL
CD CONSELL BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 0 - 4
Liga 4  23/10/2021   10:00
  Pol. Santa Monica
Santa Monica PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 0 - 9
Liga 3  23/10/2021   09:45
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 7 - 0
Liga 5  23/10/2021   00:00
  Na Capallera
Manacor BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 3
Liga 3  23/10/2021   00:00
  PORTOCRISTO
PORTOCRISTO ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 0 - 3
Liga 1  22/10/2021   10:00
  Camp Sallista
PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) PLA DE NA TESA 1 - 5
Liga 7  17/10/2021   17:00
  SELVA F-11
XILVAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 1 - 2
Liga 9  17/10/2021   15:45
  MARIA DE LA SALUT
MURENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 2 - 0
Liga 6  17/10/2021   12:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ALCUDIA 3 - 1
Liga 4  17/10/2021   12:00
  SANT JORDI
SANT JORDI INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 6 - 1
Liga 4  17/10/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM "A" 0 - 5
Liga 6  16/10/2021   17:45
  C.ANTONIANA F11
INDEPENDIENTE C/R "A" C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 1 - 1
Liga 8  16/10/2021   20:15
  INCA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B CDA LLUBI 1 - 3
Liga 4  16/10/2021   19:00
  SON SERVERA
SERVERENSE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 3 - 1
Liga 6  16/10/2021   17:45
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 1 - 1
Liga 7  16/10/2021   16:00
  PALMA
CIDE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 5  16/10/2021   15:30
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A JOVENTUD MALLORCA 3 - 0
Liga 5  16/10/2021   15:00
  PALMA
MADRE ALBERTA "A" CADETE CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2021   12:00
  ES MOLINAR
ROTLET MOLINAR "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
Liga 4  16/10/2021   10:00
  campo constància
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B Binisalem 1 - 9
Liga 2  16/10/2021   09:30
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A ALCUDIA 4 - 1
Liga 2  16/10/2021   00:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A CONSELL 0 - 5
Liga 2  16/10/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C LLOSETENSE 3 - 4
Liga 5  16/10/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B ATL MARRATXÍ 1 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2021   10:00
  MADRE ALBERTA
MADRE ALBERTA PRE-BENJAMI (JUV. CONSTANCIA) 3 - 2
Liga 7  12/10/2021   17:30
  PORTOCRISTO
PORTOCRISTO C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Liga 5  12/10/2021   17.45
  SON MALFERIT
ATº BALEARES CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 8  12/10/2021   11:30
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIA 0 - 0
Liga 4  12/10/2021   11:30
  SANTA MARGALIDA
MARGARITENSE ATLÉTIC ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 7 - 1
Liga 2  12/10/2021   11:00
  Montuiri
ES PLA "A" PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 3
Liga 5  12/10/2021   10:30
  SON CALIU
SON CALIU INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 4
Liga 6  12/10/2021   10:00
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C MANACOR "C" 3 - 1
Liga 3  12/10/2021   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Sineu 1 - 1
Liga 3  12/10/2021   00:00
  Polideportivo Sa Pobla
Sa Fortalesa BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 8 - 0
Liga 5  10/10/2021   19:30
  SALLISTA F 11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM BALEARES B 1 - 1
Liga 3  10/10/2021   17:00
  SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B FERRIOLENSE 0 - 4
Liga 5  10/10/2021   16:30
  ALARO
ALARO A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
Liga 6  10/10/2021   12:00
  CIUTADELLA
PENYA CIUTADELLA ESPORTIVA "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 4  10/10/2021   11:30
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A 0 - 2
Liga 3  10/10/2021   11:00
  SELVA
XILVAR B INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 1 - 4
Liga 3  10/10/2021   10:30
  PALMA
ES JONQUET PENYA ARRABAL "A" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 4  10/10/2021   09:15
  MAGALUF
PLATGES DE CALVIÀ "C" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 4 - 0
Liga 6  09/10/2021   20:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B CALA MILLOR 2 - 2
Liga 5  09/10/2021   19:45
  S'INDIOTERIA F-11
RTVº LA VICTORIA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 0 - 3
Liga 3  09/10/2021   17:45
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D PALMANYOLA 4 - 1
Liga 7  09/10/2021   16:00
  EIVISSA
SAN RAFAEL C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 2
Liga 4  09/10/2021   15:30
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A PLATGES DE CALVIA 1 - 0
Liga 4  09/10/2021   15:00
  C. M. TONI TATXA F11
RTV° PENYA ARRABAL CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 3 - 1
Liga 4  09/10/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B URBANITZACIONS 3 - 3
Liga 1  09/10/2021   11:00
  CAN PICAFORT
JUV CAN PICAFORT PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 5
Liga 1  09/10/2021   11:00
  Pollença
Pollença i Port ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 7
Liga 1  09/10/2021   11:00
  SANTA MARIA
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA STA MARIA BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 2 - 3
Liga 1  09/10/2021   09:30
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C AT MANACOR 10 - 0
Liga 2  09/10/2021   00:00
  --
Poblenc AT BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
Liga 1  09/10/2021   00:00
  POLLENÇA
POLLENÇA ALEVIN CONSTANCIA C 4 - 4
Liga 3  09/10/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B MONTAURA 1 - 3
Liga 6  06/10/2021   16:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A ROTLET MOLINAR 6 - 0
Amistoso 0  05/10/2021   18:00
  Lloseta
Llosetense PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 1 - 5
Liga 3  03/10/2021   16:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A RTVº MALLORCA 1 - 6
Liga 2  03/10/2021   12:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B ALGAIDA 3 - 3
Liga 2  03/10/2021   11:00
  PETRA
PETRA INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 1
Liga 2  03/10/2021   10:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A MONTAURA 5 - 0
Liga 4  02/10/2021   16:00
  SON SARDINA
SON SARDINA AT D.S.S A C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 0
Liga 3  02/10/2021   19:45
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B ANDRATX "B" 1 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2021   18:00
  SON FUSTER 2
JOVENTUD MALLORCA CADETE CONSTANCIA A 4 - 2
Liga 3  02/10/2021   17:45
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A PORTO CRISTO "A" 4 - 1
Liga 4  02/10/2021   17:30
  PALMA
SP SAN FRANCISCO JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
Liga 5  02/10/2021   17:30
  SA POBLA
ATLÈTIC HUIALFAS C.E. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
Liga 5  02/10/2021   17:00
  EIVISSA
SANT JORDI C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   17:00
  Inca
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Consell 4 - 1
Liga 2  02/10/2021   15:30
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D BINISSALEM "B" 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   11:00
  CAMP SALLISTA
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A POBLENSE 0 - 10
Liga 3  02/10/2021   11:00
  PALMA
SP. CIUTAT DE PALMA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 11 - 0
Liga 1  02/10/2021   10:00
  Sallista
BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A Alcudia 0 - 1
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   10:00
  MANCOR
MONTAURA ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 3 - 7
Amistoso 0  02/10/2021   10:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A MONTAURA 2 - 5
Liga 2  02/10/2021   10:00
  PALMA
JOVENTUD MALLORCA "B" ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B 1 - 11
Liga 1  02/10/2021   00:00
  Campo Ses Comes
Porto Cristo BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  01/10/2021   17:00
  ARIANY
MURENSE PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 7 - 0
Liga 3  26/09/2021   18:30
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM MANACOR 4 - 1
Liga 4  26/09/2021   18:00
  MANCOR DE LA VALL
MONTAURA C.E. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 0
Liga 3  26/09/2021   16:15
  C. SALLISTA (INCA)
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C SINEU 2 - 3
Liga 1  26/09/2021   15:30
  MANACOR
OLIMPIC "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
Liga 3  26/09/2021   12:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PENYA ARRABAL B 2 - 3
Liga 4  26/09/2021   12:00
  MAGALUF
PLATGES DE CALVIÀ JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A 3 - 0
Liga 1  26/09/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B PALMANYOLA 7 - 0
Liga 1  26/09/2021   09:00
  PALMA
PENYA ARRABAL "B" INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A 6 - 0
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   17:30
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C MADRE ALBERTA 7 - 0
Liga 4  25/09/2021   17:00
  NOU CAMP
C.E. CONSTANCIA A SOLLER 2 - 1
Liga 2  25/09/2021   16:00
  CAMP DE SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA A CAMPOS 2 - 0
Liga 1  25/09/2021   15:00
  SA NOVA CABANA
AT MARRATXI B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA D 1 - 5
Liga 2  25/09/2021   12:00
  SON CLADERA F11
SON CLADERA "A" CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 0
Liga 2  25/09/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
CADETE CONSTANCIA B SOLLER 3 - 2
Liga 2  25/09/2021   11:00
  BUNYOLA
CF BUNYOLA CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  INCA
ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA A MANACOR 0 - 8
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  --
CALVIÀ PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 7
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   10:00
  SOLLER
SOLLER BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A 1 - 10
Amistoso 0  25/09/2021   09:30
  SOLLER
SOLLER PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 0 - 0
Liga 1  25/09/2021   00:00
  INCA
ALEVIN CONSTANCIA B PATRONATO 6 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2021   19:00
  Sta. Margalida
Margaritense At BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 7 - 1
Amistoso 0  24/09/2021   17:30
  Binissalem
Binissalem PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
Liga 2  19/09/2021   19:15
  SALLISTA F11
C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM COLLERENSE B 4 - 0
Liga 3  19/09/2021   17:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA A PENYA ARRABAL 1 - 0
Liga 2  19/09/2021   16:30
  PALMA
PATRONATO A JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 8 - 1
Liga 1  19/09/2021   12:00
  INCA SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA B SON CLADERA "B" 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  19/09/2021   11:00
  Inca
PREBENJ CONSTANCIA B Maria de la Salut 3 - 3
Liga 1  19/09/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA A MADRE ALBERTA 4 - 0
Liga 3  18/09/2021   19:15
  INCA C.SALLISTA
C.E. CONSTANCIA B ESCOLAR 3 - 1
Liga 3  18/09/2021   18:00
  SA POBLA
POBLENSE C.E. CONSTANCIA A 1 - 1
Liga 1  18/09/2021   18:00
  SON FUSTER 1
SP SAN FRANCISCO CADETE CONSTANCIA A 1 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2021   17:45
  PLA DE NA TESA
PLA DE NA TESA CADETE CONSTANCIA B 1 - 0
Liga 1  18/09/2021   17:00
  INCA C. SALLISTA
CADETE J. CONSTANCIA A LA UNIÓN "A" 2 - 4
Liga 2  18/09/2021   16:30
  CAPDEPERA
ESCOLAR JUVENIL CONSTANCIA C 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   12:00
  INCA
BENJAMIN CONSTANCIA A RCD Mallorca 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  SINEU
SINEU ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA C 1 - 5
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA B CONSTÀNCIA B 0 - 8
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  Sa Pobla
Poblenc At BENJAMIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 1
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   10:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B INFANTIL D 8 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   09:30
  BINISSALEM
BINISSALEM PREBENJ CONSTANCIA A 7 - 0
Amistoso 0  18/09/2021   09:30
  CIDE
CIDE ALEVIN J. CONSTANCIA A 4 - 7
Liga 1  12/09/2021   11:00
  IBIZA
PE SANT JORDI C.E. CONSTANCIA FEM 0 - 3
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   19:00
  INCA
INFANTIL CONSTANCIA B SOLLER 9 - 0
Liga 1  12/09/2021   17:00
  INCA
JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PETRA 2 - 1
Amistoso 0  12/09/2021   12:00
  INCA C.SALLISTA
INFANTIL J.CONSTANCIA A BINISSALEM 2 - 4
Amistoso 0  12/0