<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
ASIER
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo Extremo Izquierdo
GABRIEL
GABRIEL (BIEL)
GABRIEL (BIEL)
GABRIEL
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
CARLOS
CARLOS (CARLOS (C))
CARLOS (CARLOS (C))
CARLOS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
DARLYTHON CHIBUIKEM
DARLYTHON CHIBUIKEM (CHIBI)
DARLYTHON CHIBUIKEM (CHIBI)
DARLYTHON CHIBUIKEM
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
FERRAN
FERRAN
FERRAN
FERRAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
GABRIEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho
MARC
MARC (GARCIA (C))
MARC (GARCIA (C))
MARC
EDAD 17
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
IAN
IAN
IAN
IAN
EDAD 17
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
JOAN
JOAN
JOAN
JOAN
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
JORDI
JORDI
JORDI
JORDI
EDAD 18
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
LLUIS
LLUIS
LLUIS
LLUIS
EDAD 16
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
LUCA
LUCA
LUCA
LUCA
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD A
Extremo Izquierdo
MANUEL
MANUEL (MANU)
MANUEL (MANU)
MANUEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Media Punta
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
MARC
MARC
MARC
MARC
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
MATEU
MATEU (MORRO (C))
MATEU (MORRO (C))
MATEU
EDAD 17
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
NICOLAS
NICOLAS (NICO)
NICOLAS (NICO)
NICOLAS
EDAD 17
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Extremo Derecho
 PERE
PERE
 PERE
PERE
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
PERE ANTONI
PERE ANTONI
PERE ANTONI
PERE ANTONI
EDAD 16
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
RAFEL
RAFEL
RAFEL
RAFEL
EDAD 17
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
SANTINO
SANTINO
SANTINO
SANTINO
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
PEDRO
PEDRO FERRIOL PORTELLS
Primer entrenador
LLORENÇ
LLORENÇ RAMIS PICORNELL
Segundo entrenador
ANTONIO
ANTONIO FERRER MATEU
Delegado
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
23 9/3/2024 18:30 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B CAMPOS
24 17/3/2024 - NA CAPELLERA (MANACOR) MANACOR "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
25 24/3/2024 - CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B BINISSALEM "A"
26 7/4/2024 - CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ARTA
27 14/4/2024 - MIGUEL NADAL SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
28 21/4/2024 - CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B RTVº PENYA ARRABAL
29 27/4/2024 19:45 C.MUN. ARENAL ARENAL "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B
30 5/5/2024 - CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B PATRONATO "A"
Jornada Data Hora Lloc Local Visitant
1 9/8/2023 19:00 PORT DE POLLENÇA POLLENÇA I PORT JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
2 12/8/2023 19:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B UD ARENAL 5 - 0
3 16/8/2023 18:00 MURO CD MURENSE JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 7
4 19/8/2023 11:30 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B AT. BALEARS B 3 - 1
5 23/8/2023 20:00 SES PESQUERAS (ARTA) CE ARTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
1 26/8/2023 17:00 SON FUSTER 1 (PALMA) SAN FRANCISCO C JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 4
2 26/8/2023 20:20 SON FUSTER 1 (PALMA) LA SALLE B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
3 27/8/2023 18:45 SON FUSTER 1 (PALMA) PLATGES DE CALVIA B JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
6 30/8/2023 20:45 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B CADETE A 1 - 2
7 3/9/2023 20:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B UE ALCUDIA 6 - 0
1 10/9/2023 17:30 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SOLLER "A" 3 - 0
2 16/9/2023 20:00 MUN. SON CAULELLAS - CATA COLL SP. SANT MARÇAL JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
3 23/9/2023 14:45 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SERVERENSE "A" 4 - 1
4 30/9/2023 19:00 ES TORRENTÓ - MARIONA CALDENTEY FELANITX JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 0 - 3
5 8/10/2023 16:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ATº BALEARES "B" 2 - 3
6 14/10/2023 18:15 POL. LA SALLE SD LA SALLE "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 0
7 21/10/2023 16:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B MADRE ALBERTA 1 - 3
8 28/10/2023 20:00 CAMPOS CAMPOS JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
9 4/11/2023 15:45 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B MANACOR "B" 1 - 0
10 11/11/2023 17:00 MIGUEL PONS (BINISSALEM) BINISSALEM "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 2
11 18/11/2023 18:30 SES PESQUERAS (ARTA) ARTA JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 4 - 5
12 25/11/2023 19:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SP. ATº CIUTAT DE PALMA 1 - 1
8 29/11/2023 18:00 CAMP MUNICIPAL TONI COLL REAL (LLORET) SELECCIO BALEAR SUB16 JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 2
13 2/12/2023 19:00 C.M. TONI TATXA RTVº PENYA ARRABAL JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 5
14 16/12/2023 19:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B ARENAL "A" 2 - 2
15 7/1/2024 18:00 ES PORTIXOL PATRONATO "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 3 - 1
16 13/1/2024 17:15 SOLLER SOLLER "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 2 - 4
17 20/1/2024 18:00 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SP. SANT MARÇAL 2 - 3
18 27/1/2024 16:30 SON SERVERA SEVERENSE "A" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 2
19 4/2/2024 12:30 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B FELANITX 6 - 3
20 10/2/2024 18:30 SON MALFERIT ATº BALEARES "B" JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B 1 - 1
21 17/2/2024 17:15 CAMP SALLISTA (INCA) JUVENIL CONSTANCIA B SD LA SALLE "B" 2 - 0
Data Entrenament setmanal
04
dilluns
març, 2024
05
dimarts
març, 2024
DE 20:30 A 22:00
06
dimecres
març, 2024
DE 19:00 A 20:30
07
dijous
març, 2024
08
divendres
març, 2024
DE 16:45 A 18:15
09
dissabte
març, 2024
10
diumenge
març, 2024