<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALBERTO LETURY
ALBERTO LETURY
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
DANIEL
DANIEL
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
FABIÁN
FABIÁN
JAD
JAD
JAIME
JAIME
LEO
LEO
RAFA
RAFA
RAÚL
RAÚL
THIAGO
THIAGO
FRANCISCO MÉNDEZ MORENO
Primer entrenador
GENARO MÁRQUEZ CARRASCO
Segundo entrenador
JESÚS MIGUEL ELÍAS OSUNA
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
23 27/04/2024 - CAMPO RAFAEL ORTEGA DE LOS PALACIOS CD ATCO. MARIBAÑEZ BENJAMÍN B
24 04/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD CANTERA DE UTRERA
25 11/05/2024 - MUNICIPAL EL CORONIL CD CORONIL BENJAMÍN B
26 18/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B ESTILO FÚTBOL UTRERA AD
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 06/10/2023 18:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B AD MOSQUEO 6 - 2
2 14/10/2023 11:30 MUNICIPAL MONTEQUINTO CD MONTEQUINTO BENJAMÍN B 4 - 3
3 21/10/2023 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD UTRERA 8 - 2
4 28/10/2023 10:30 MUNICIPAL EL TINTE CD EL TINTE DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN B 1 - 7
5 04/11/2023 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD LOS PALACIOS CF 8 - 0
6 10/11/2023 19:00 ANEXO MONTEQUINTO ACD ENTRETORRES BENJAMÍN B 5 - 2
7 18/11/2023 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO 2 - 4
8 26/11/2023 12:40 CENTRO DEPORTIVO ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS CD SAM-CAM DOS HERMANAS BENJAMÍN B 4 - 2
9 01/12/2023 20:00 MUNICIPAL DE LEBRIJA C. ATL. ANTONIANO BENJAMÍN B 1 - 9
10 12/12/2023 17:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD ATCO. MARIBAÑEZ 3 - 1
11 16/12/2023 13:00 MUNICIPAL VISTALEGRE CD CANTERA DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN B 4 - 2
12 13/01/2024 11:40 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD CORONIL 0 - 9
13 20/01/2024 10:00 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO ESTILO FÚTBOL UTRERA AD BENJAMÍN B 1 - 4
14 28/01/2024 10:00 MUNICIPAL MARISMAS AD MOSQUEO BENJAMÍN B 4 - 2
15 03/02/2024 12:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD MONTEQUINTO 2 - 0
16 10/02/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO CD UTRERA BENJAMÍN B 0 - 1
17 17/02/2024 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD EL TINTE DE UTRERA 3 - 3
18 25/02/2024 11:50 MUNICIPAL SAN SEBASTIÁN CD LOS PALACIOS CF BENJAMÍN B 0 - 6
19 02/03/2024 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B ACD ENTRETORRES 5 - 2
20 09/03/2024 13:00 CAMPO MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO CD MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO BENJAMÍN B 4 - 3
21 15/03/2024 17:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B CD SAM-CAM DOS HERMANAS 1 - 6
22 06/04/2024 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN B C. ATL. ANTONIANO 5 - 0