<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍN A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
DIEGO
DIEGO
JAVIER
JAVIER
JESÚS
JESÚS
JOSÉ DANIEL
JOSÉ DANIEL (JOSÉ DANIEL)
JUAN JOSÉ
JUAN JOSÉ
MANUEL
MANUEL
MARCOS
MARCOS
PABLO
PABLO
SALVADOR
SALVADOR
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO CAMACHO NÚÑEZ
Primer entrenador
ALEJANDRO AYLLÓN ÁLVAREZ
Segundo entrenador
ALEJANDRO AYLLÓN ÁLVAREZ
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
30 25/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A R. BETIS BALOMPIÉ SAD
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 30/09/2023 11:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A CD ALTAIR 4 - 1
2 08/10/2023 10:00 MUNICIPAL MALASMAÑANAS CD MOSQUITO PREBENJAMÍN A 1 - 7
3 14/10/2023 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ALCOSA POLID. 3 - 1
4 20/10/2023 19:30 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA JOSÉ RAMÓN CISNEROS SEVILLA FC SAD PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 2
5 28/10/2023 12:45 CAMPO JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUIZ LA BARRERA CF PREBENJAMÍN A 3 - 1
6 04/11/2023 12:00 SAN JUAN BOSCO PREBENJAMÍN A CD UTRERA 1 - 2
7 11/11/2023 10:00 MUNICIPAL MARIANO PULIDO CD JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE PREBENJAMÍN A 3 - 1
8 17/11/2023 18:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A CD PABLO VI 1 - 4
9 24/11/2023 19:20 MUNICIPAL SAN SEBASTIÁN UP VISO VIVACABLE PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 4
10 02/12/2023 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL CD 1 - 0
11 10/12/2023 13:00 IMD ANDALUCÍA ESTE ANDALUCÍA ESTE CF PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 1
12 16/12/2023 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ 1 - 3
15 26/01/2024 18:15 CIUDAD DEPORTIVA RAFAEL GORDILLO R. BETIS BALOMPIÉ SAD PREBENJAMÍN A 8 - 0
16 02/02/2024 18:00 CENTRO EDUCATIVO ALTAIR CD ALTAIR PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 6
17 10/02/2024 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A CD MOSQUITO 5 - 0
18 17/02/2024 11:30 CAMPO CD ALCOSA ALCOSA POLID. PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 2
19 24/02/2024 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A SEVILLA FC SAD 2 - 5
20 02/03/2024 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A LA BARRERA CF 4 - 8
21 09/03/2024 13:00 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO CD UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN A 1 - 9
22 15/03/2024 17:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A CD JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE 4 - 3
23 20/03/2024 18:15 COMPLEJO D. PABLO VI CD PABLO VI PREBENJAMÍN A 1 - 2
24 06/04/2024 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A UP VISO VIVACABLE 4 - 2
25 13/04/2024 18:30 CAMPO MUNICIPAL ERA VERDE ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL CD PREBENJAMÍN A 5 - 6
26 26/04/2024 17:30 ANEXO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ANDALUCÍA ESTE CF 6 - 3
27 05/05/2024 12:00 CAMPO DEMETRIO PICHEL CD SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ PREBENJAMÍN A 6 - 2