<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL A

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADAN
ADAN
ANTONIO MANUEL
ANTONIO MANUEL (ANTONIO)
BORJA
BORJA
BRUNO
BRUNO
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANI DEL RÍO)
DANIEL
DANIEL (DANIEL MUÑOZ)
DIEGO
DIEGO
GONZALO
GONZALO (GONZALO GARCÍA)
HUGO
HUGO
JUAN MARÍA
JUAN MARÍA (JUAN)
JULIÁN
JULIÁN
LUIS
LUIS
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS (NICO )
RODRIGO
RODRIGO
SAMUEL
SAMUEL (SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ)
SERGIO
SERGIO
UNAI
UNAI
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO ESCALANTE BARROSO
Primer entrenador
FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLMEDO SILVA
Segundo entrenador
FRANCISCO JOSÉ OLMEDO SILVA
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
27 27/04/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A MARCHENA BPIE.
28 04/05/2024 - CAMPO MUNICIPAL RABESA ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN INFANTIL A
29 11/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D.
30 18/05/2024 - MUNICIPAL MALASMAÑANAS C.D. MOSQUITO INFANTIL A
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/09/2023 21:00 COMPLEJO D. DEMETRIO PICHEL SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL A 6 - 3
2 13/09/2023 18:15 ANEXO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A PARADAS BPIE. 2 - 2
3 23/09/2023 18:00 I.M. JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS C.D. F.B. DE CARMONA INFANTIL A 0 - 1
4 30/09/2023 16:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. ARAHAL BPIE. 3 - 0
5 07/10/2023 17:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA 5 - 5
6 14/10/2023 19:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA C.D. ALCALÁ INFANTIL A 3 - 2
7 21/10/2023 15;00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. UTRERA 4 - 0
8 28/10/2023 13:15 COMPLEJO D. PABLO VI C.D. PABLO VI INFANTIL A 2 - 5
9 05/11/2023 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A LA BARRERA C.F. 2 - 0
10 11/11/2023 14:00 POLIDEPORTIVO M. EL VALLE C.D NEVALUZ ÉCIJA U.D. INFANTIL A 1 - 2
11 18/11/2023 16:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A OSUNA BOTE CLUB 2 - 0
12 25/11/2023 18:00 COMPLJO M. MIGUELETE MARCHENA BPIE. INFANTIL A 1 - 3
13 02/12/2023 15:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN 4 - 1
14 08/12/2023 12:00 CAMPO EUSEBIO OLMEDO FERNÁNDEZ ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 4
15 16/12/2023 15:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. MOSQUITO 1 - 2
16 13/01/2024 15:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ 1 - 3
17 20/01/2024 13:00 MUNICIPAL JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES PARADAS BPIE. INFANTIL A 1 - 1
18 27/01/2024 16:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. F.B. DE CARMONA 3 - 2
19 03/02/2024 14:00 MUNICIPAL MANOLO JIMÉNEZ C.D. ARAHAL BPIE. INFANTIL A 5 - 2
20 10/02/2024 13:30 MUNICIPAL VISTALEGRE C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA INFANTIL A 0 - 2
21 17/02/2024 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. ALCALÁ 4 - 3
22 02/03/2024 13:30 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO C.D. UTRERA INFANTIL A 1 - 4
23 09/03/2024 15:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D. PABLO VI 3 - 0
24 17/03/2024 09:30 JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ LA BARRERA C.F. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
26 23/03/2024 13:00 RAÚL CARROZA OSUNA BOTE CLUB INFANTIL A 0 - 3
25 06/04/2024 15:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA INFANTIL A C.D NEVALUZ ÉCIJA U.D. 1 - 2