<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍN B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ABEL
ABEL
AITOR
AITOR
ANTONIO
ANTONIO
DANIEL
DANIEL
DIEGO
DIEGO
DOMINGO
DOMINGO
EZEQUIEL
EZEQUIEL
HUGO
HUGO
IVÁN
IVÁN
MARCO
MARCO
MARIO
MARIO
ROMEO
ROMEO
RUBÉN
RUBÉN
SERGIO
SERGIO
ÁNGEL MANUEL
ÁNGEL MANUEL HIDALGO PEREZ
Primer entrenador
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO ZAMUDIO VERDUGO
Segundo entrenador
GUILLERMO
GUILLERMO ZAMUDIO VERDUGO
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
23 27/04/2024 - MUNICIPAL CARLOS MARCHENA CD CABECENSE PREBENJAMÍN B
24 04/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B CD LEBRIJA
25 11/05/2024 - MUNICIPAL MARISMAS AD MOSQUEO PREBENJAMÍN B
26 18/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B CD ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 07/10/2023 18:00 ANEXO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B CD JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE 4 - 12
2 13/10/2023 18:30 MUNICIPAL JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES PARADAS BALOMPIÉ PREBENJAMÍN B 10 - 0
4 28/10/2023 10:00 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO ESTILO FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 0
5 04/11/2023 17:20 CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE LEBRIJA C. ATL. ANTONIANO PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 2
6 11/11/2023 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B CD UTRERA 2 - 9
7 18/11/2023 17:40 MUNICIPAL MARISMAS LA LIARA BALOMPIÉ PREBENJAMÍN B 7 - 1
8 25/11/2023 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B CD FUTURO MARCHENA ATCO. 2 - 5
9 02/12/2023 16:30 MUNICIPAL VISTALEGRE CD CANTERA DE UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN B 10 - 0
10 08/12/2023 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B CD CABECENSE 3 - 1
11 16/12/2023 12:40 POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL DE LEBRIJA CD LEBRIJA PREBENJAMÍN B 10 - 0
12 13/01/2024 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B AD MOSQUEO 0 - 7
13 20/01/2024 12:15 CENTRO DEPORTIVO ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS CD ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS PREBENJAMÍN B 5 - 1
14 27/01/2024 11:30 MUNICIPAL MARIANO PULIDO CD JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 0
15 03/02/2024 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B PARADAS BALOMPIÉ 0 - 8
17 17/02/2024 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B ESTILO FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD 0 - 10
18 24/02/2024 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B C. ATL. ANTONIANO 4 - 5
19 02/03/2024 11:30 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO CD UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 2
20 09/03/2024 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B LA LIARA BALOMPIÉ 1 - 9
21 17/03/2024 11:00 CAMPO MIGUELETE CD FUTURO MARCHENA ATCO. PREBENJAMÍN B 11 - 1
22 06/04/2024 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B CD CANTERA DE UTRERA 0 - 10