<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 13  10/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A CD ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 13  10/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A CD ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 12  10/12/2022   -
  VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
CD CANTERA DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  10/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B CD CABECENSE 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B CD ATLÉTICO VISO 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/12/2022   -
  --
INFANTIL B DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A U.D. CONSOLACIÓN 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/12/2022   -
  JOZABED SANCHEZ RUIZ
LA BARRERA C.F. ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   -
  SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA
C.D. UTRERA BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE 0 - 0
Liga 14  17/12/2022   -
  LOS CAÑOS DE TORREBLANCA IMD
TORREBLANCA CF INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 14  17/12/2022   -
  DEMETRIO PICHEL CD
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 13  17/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A CD MOSQUITO 0 - 0
Liga 13  17/12/2022   -
  DOCTOR FLEMING CD
CD DOCTOR FLEMING BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   -
  PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
PEÑA BÉTICA ALCALÁ CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   -
  RABESA CAMPO MUNICIPAL
ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   -
  MANUEL GARCIA 'LA CALERA'
C.D ATLÉTICO VISO ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   -
  EL TINTE CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. EL TINTE DE UTRERA ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  17/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C C.D. ATLETICO OROMANA 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   -
  SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA
C.D. UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A LA BARRERA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 13  07/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B PARADAS BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 13  07/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B P.D. ROCIERA 0 - 0
Liga 13  07/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 13  07/01/2023   -
  MONTEQUINTO ANEXO
A.C.D. ENTRETORRES ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 15  14/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A UP VISO 0 - 0
Liga 15  14/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A CD ALCALÁ 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   -
  ANDALUCIA ESTE IMD
ANDALUCÍA ESTE CF BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B ANDALUCÍA ESTE CF 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL MONTELLANO
CD MONTELLANO CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   -
  JOAQUIN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL
PARADAS BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 13  14/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. MOSQUITO 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   -
  MARCHENA - MIGUELETE
C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  14/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. MONTEQUINTO 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. CANTELY 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   -
  PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
C.D. PABLO VI PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  21/01/2023   -
  JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS I.M.
CD FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 16  21/01/2023   -
  JOSE DOMINGUEZ OLIAS INSTALACIONES MUNIC
CD FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   -
  ANTONIO PUERTA IMD
CD ANTONIO PUERTA BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B CD ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. MOSQUITO 0 - 0
Liga 14  21/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A CD FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. ATLETICO OROMANA 0 - 0
Liga 15  21/01/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C A.D. MOSQUEO 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   -
  JOZABED SANCHEZ RUIZ
LA BARRERA C.F. PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   -
  --
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 17  28/01/2023   -
  EL VALLE POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
CD NEVALUZ ECIJA U.D. INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 17  28/01/2023   -
  SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA
CD UTRERA CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A PARADAS BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   -
  DEMETRIO PICHEL CD
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B U.P VISO 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   -
  MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
CD JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 15  28/01/2023   -
  CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
C.D. ALCALÁ ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C. ATL. ANTONIANO 0 - 0
Liga 16  28/01/2023   -
  CARLOS MARCHENA MUNICIPAL
C.D. CABECENSE ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   -
  Lebrija - POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
C. ATL. ANTONIANO BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   -
  EL TINTE CAMPO MUNICIPAL
EL TINTE DE UTRERA C.D. PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. ATLETICO OROMANA 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/02/2023   -
  CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
CD ALCALÁ INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/02/2023   -
  VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
CD CANTERA DE UTRERA CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   -
  JOZABED SANCHEZ RUIZ
LA BARRERA C.F. BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B UD BELLAVISTA 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   -
  CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
C.D. ALCALÁ CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B CD CANTERA DE UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/02/2023   -
  LAS PALOMAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   -
  JOZABED SANCHEZ RUIZ
LA BARRERA C.F. ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. SEDEDOS 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C C.D. CABECENSE 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   -
  --
PREBENJAMÍN B DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   -
  MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A ALCOSA POLIDEPORTIVO 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A UP VISO 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A ALCOSA POLID. 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   -
  MARISMAS MUNICIPAL
LA LIARA BALOMPIÉ BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL DEL CORONIL
C.D. EL CORONIL CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   -
  PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
CD PABLO VI INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A UP VISO 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B U.D. DOS HERMANAS 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/02/2023   -
  UD DOS HERMANAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.D. DOS HERMANAS ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2023   -
  JOAQUIN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL
PARADAS BALOMPIE BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2023   -
  VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   -
  --
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 20  18/02/2023   -
  MIGUEL ROMÁN - DOS HERMANAS
CD SEDEDOS INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 20  18/02/2023   -
  CONSOLACIÓN UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
UD CONSOLACIÓN CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   -
  RAÚL CARROZA
0SUNA BOTE CLUB BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B LA MOTILLA FC 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B CD EL TINTE DE UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/02/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   -
  DOCTOR FLEMING CD
C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C UNION BALOMPEDICA LEBRIJANA 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B C. ATL. ANTONIANO 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/02/2023   -
  --
CADETE B DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 21  25/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ "C" 0 - 0
Liga 21  25/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A CD SAM-CAM DOS HERMANAS 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A PUEBLA CAZALLA CF 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/02/2023   -
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LUIS DEL SOL
R. BETIS BALOMPIÉ SAD BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/02/2023   -
  MANOLÍN CUEVAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
CORIPE C.F. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/02/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL UTRERA AD 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/02/2023   -
  ANDRÉS VILLACIEROS
CUERVO DEPORTIVO ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B A.D. MOSQUEO 0 - 0
Liga 21  27/02/2023   -
  ALTAIR CENTRO EDUCATIVO
CD ALTAIR BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 21  27/02/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B UD CONSOLACIÓN 0 - 0
Liga 22  04/03/2023   -
  ANTONIO PUERTA IMD
CD ANTONIO PUERTA INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 22  04/03/2023   -
  JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ
LA BARRERA C.F. CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 22  04/03/2023   -
  DOCTOR FLEMING CD
CD DOCTOR FLEMING BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 21  04/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B CD ATLÉTICO OROMANA 0 - 0
Liga 21  04/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B CD ATLÉTICO VISO 0 - 0
Liga 20  04/03/2023   -
  SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA
C.D UTRERA ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 21  04/03/2023   -
  MONTEQUINTO CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. MONTEQUINTO ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 21  04/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 19  04/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C LA LIARA BALOMPIE 0 - 0
Liga 19  04/03/2023   -
  MARCHENA - MIGUELETE
C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B AD MOSQUEO 0 - 0
Liga 23  11/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A CD MOSQUITO 0 - 0
Liga 23  11/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A CD MOSQUITO 0 - 0
Liga 23  11/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 23  11/03/2023   -
  UD DOS HERMANAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
UD DOS HERMANAS BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 22  11/03/2023   -
  MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
CD MOSQUITO CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 22  11/03/2023   -
  CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
CD ALCALÁ INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 21  11/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D PABLO VI 0 - 0
Liga 22  11/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 22  11/03/2023   -
  MARCHENA - MIGUELETE
C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2023   -
  ANTONIO CEBADOR MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTELY BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B PARADAS BALOMPIE 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/03/2023   -
  EL VALLE POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
C.D FUTBOL AFICIONADO DE ECIJA PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 24  18/03/2023   -
  PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
CD PABLO VI INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 24  18/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO PABLO VI
CD PABLO VI CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 24  18/03/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
CD ATLÉTICO OROMANA BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 24  18/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B CD LEBRIJA 0 - 0
Liga 23  18/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B ESTRELLA DE SAN AGUSTÍN 0 - 0
Liga 23  18/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B UP VISO 0 - 0
Liga 22  18/03/2023   -
  JOAQUIN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL
PARADAS BALOMPIÉ ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 23  18/03/2023   -
  MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO CAMPO DE FÚTBOL
C.D. MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 23  18/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C A.D. MOSQUEO 0 - 0
Liga 21  18/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 21  18/03/2023   -
  SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA
ESTILO DE FUTBOL DE UTRERA AD PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. OBULCULA 0 - 0
Liga 25  25/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL CD 0 - 0
Liga 25  25/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A CD DOCTOR FLEMING 0 - 0
Liga 25  25/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A U.P. VISO 0 - 0
Liga 25  25/03/2023   -
  TABLADILLA COLEGIO
CD TABLADILLA BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 24  25/03/2023   -
  JOZABED SANCHEZ RUIZ
LA BARRERA C.F. CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 24  25/03/2023   -
  MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 23  25/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE 0 - 0
Liga 24  25/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B PARADAS BALOMPIE 0 - 0
Liga 24  25/03/2023   -
  Lebrija - POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
C. ATL. ANTONIANO ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   -
  ANDRÉS VILLACIEROS
CUERVO DEPORTIVO BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. CABECENSE 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/03/2023   -
  MANUEL GARCIA 'LA CALERA'
C.D. ATLETICO VISO PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  01/04/2023   -
  RAÚL CARROZA
OSUNA BOTE CLUB INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 26  01/04/2023   -
  RAÚL CARROZA
OSUNA BOTE CLUB CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 26  01/04/2023   -
  JOSE RAMÓN CISNEROS CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
SEVILLA FC SAD BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  01/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B CUERVO DEPORTIVO 0 - 0
Liga 25  01/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 25  01/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B CD ATLÉTICO OROMANA 0 - 0
Liga 25  01/04/2023   -
  MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 25  01/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C LA MOTILLA F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 27  15/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN 0 - 0
Liga 27  15/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A PD ROCIERA 0 - 0
Liga 27  15/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A CD CANTERA DE UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 27  15/04/2023   -
  CARLOS MARCHENA MUNICIPAL
CD CABECENSE BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 26  15/04/2023   -
  MANUEL GARCIA 'LA CALERA'
CD ATLÉTICO VISO CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 26  15/04/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 24  15/04/2023   -
  CONSOLACIÓN UNIÓN DEPORTIVA
U.D. CONSOLACIÓN ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 26  15/04/2023   -
  DEMETRIO PICHEL CD
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIE ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 26  15/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C LA BARRERA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 23  15/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C C.D. UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 23  15/04/2023   -
  MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 20  15/04/2023   -
  JOZABED SANCHEZ RUIZ
LA BARRERA C.F. PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 28  22/04/2023   -
  MANOLO JIMÉNEZ MUNICIPAL
CD ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 28  22/04/2023   -
  MANOLO JIMENEZ MUNICIPAL
CD ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 28  22/04/2023   -
  MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
CD MOSQUITO BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 28  22/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B CD DOCTOR FLEMING 0 - 0
Liga 27  22/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B PEÑA BÉTICA ALCALÁ 0 - 0
Liga 27  22/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN 0 - 0
Liga 25  22/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D ATLÉTICO VISO 0 - 0
Liga 27  22/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. EL TINTE DE UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 27  22/04/2023   -
  DOCTOR FLEMING CD
C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 24  22/04/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
C.D. ATLETICO OROMANA BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 24  22/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. UTRERA 0 - 0
Liga 21  22/04/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. PABLO VI 0 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A TORREBLANCA CF 0 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A ANDALUCÍA ESTE CF 0 - 0
Liga 29  06/05/2023   -
  ANDALUCIA ESTE IMD
ANDALUCÍA ESTE CF BENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 28  06/05/2023   -
  JOAQUIN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL
PARADAS BALOMPIÉ CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 28  06/05/2023   -
  MANUEL ADAME BRUÑA MUNICIPAL
P.D. ROCIERA INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 26  06/05/2023   -
  MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO ALEVÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 28  06/05/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 28  06/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C A.C.D. ENTRETORRES 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN C DESCANSO 0 - 0
Liga 25  06/05/2023   -
  ANTONIO CEBADOR MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTELY PREBENJAMÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 22  06/05/2023   -
  --
DESCANSO PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 30  13/05/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL SAN SEBASTIÁN DEL VISO
UP VISO INFANTIL A 0 - 0
Liga 30  13/05/2023   -
  CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
CD ALCALÁ CADETE A 0 - 0
Liga 30  13/05/2023   -
  SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA
ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD BENJAMÍN A 0 - 0
Liga 30  13/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN B CD ANTONIO PUERTA 0 - 0
Liga 29  13/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B CD MONTELLANO 0 - 0
Liga 29  13/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B PARADAS BALOMPIÉ 0 - 0
Liga 29  13/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO 0 - 0
Liga 29  13/05/2023   -
  MONTEQUINTO CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. MONTEQUINTO ALEVÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  MARISMAS MUNICIPAL
A.D. MOSQUEO BENJAMÍN C 0 - 0
Liga 26  13/05/2023   -
  COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN B LA BARRERA C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 30  20/05/2023   -
  MANOLO JIMENEZ MUNICIPAL
CD ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ CADETE B 0 - 0
Liga 30  20/05/2023   -
  MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO INFANTIL B 0 - 0
Liga 30  20/05/2023   -
  CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
C.D. ATLETICO OROMANA ALEVÍN B 0 - 0
Liga 30  20/05/2023   -
  --
ALEVÍN C DESCANSO 0 - 0