<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE B

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ADRIÁN
ADRIÁN
AITOR
AITOR
ÁLVARO
ÁLVARO
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO (CURRO)
DANIEL
DANIEL
DARÍO RAMÓN
DARÍO RAMÓN
DAVID
DAVID
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO (GONZALO LUQUE)
JESÚS
JESÚS
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSÉ ANTONIO
JOSE CARLOS
JOSE CARLOS
LEANDRO
LEANDRO
LUÍS
LUÍS
MANUEL
MANUEL
MANUEL JESÚS
MANUEL JESÚS
MARIO
MARIO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PABLO
PACO
PACO
RUBÉN SENA
RUBÉN SENA
SERGIO
SERGIO
SEBASTIÁN
SEBASTIÁN ARRONIZ ASENCIO
Primer entrenador
MANUEL JESÚS GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ
Segundo entrenador
MANUEL JESÚS GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
26 27/04/2024 - MUNICIPAL JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES PARADAS BALOMPIÉ CADETE B
27 04/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD CIUDAD DE UTRERA
23 10/05/2024 - -- CADETE B DESCANSO
29 18/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD UTRERA
30 25/05/2024 - CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL CORONIL CD CORONIL CADETE B
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 21/09/2023 17:45 CAMPO MUNICIPAL MONTELLANO CD MONTELLANO CADETE B 4 - 0
2 30/09/2023 13:00 ANEXO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD F. BASE MARCHENA 14 - 0
3 07/10/2023 16:15 MARIANO PULIDO C. MUNICIPAL MARCHENA BPIÉ. CADETE B 3 - 1
4 14/10/2023 14:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD CANTERA DE UTRERA 8 - 1
5 21/10/2023 12:00 CAMPO MUNICIPAL RABESA ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN CADETE B 2 - 3
6 28/10/2023 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B EL TINTE DE UTRERA CD 1 - 9
7 04/11/2023 15:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD ARAHAL BPIÉ. 0 - 4
9 18/11/2023 13:00 ANEXO ALAMEDA CADETE B UNIÓN BALOMPÉDICA LEBRIJANA 4 - 2
10 26/11/2023 11:45 MUNICIPAL AMELIA MEDINA CD UNIÓN LOS MOLARES CADETE B 6 - 1
11 02/12/2023 13:00 ANEXO ALAMEDA CADETE B PARADAS BALOMPIÉ 5 - 5
12 09/12/2023 13:00 MUNICIPAL VISTALEGRE CD CIUDAD DE UTRERA CADETE B 5 - 1
13 16/12/2023 10:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B CORIPE C.F. 2 - 2
14 13/01/2024 17:00 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO CD UTRERA CADETE B 2 - 2
15 20/01/2024 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD CORONIL 2 - 0
16 27/01/2024 12:30 ANEXO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD MONTELLANO 1 - 6
17 03/02/2024 16:00 COMPLEJO D. MIGUELETE CD FÚTBOL BASE MARCHENA CADETE B 0 - 7
18 10/02/2024 14:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B MARCHENA BPIÉ. 1 - 0
19 17/02/2024 09:45 MUNICIPAL VISTALEGRE CD CANTERA DE UTRERA CADETE B 1 - 4
20 24/02/2024 14:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN 0 - 2
21 02/03/2024 16:00 MUNICIPAL EL TINTE DE UTRERA EL TINTE DE UTRERA CD CADETE B 4 - 1
22 10/03/2024 10:00 MUNICIPAL MANOLO JIMÉNEZ CD ARAHAL BPIÉ. CADETE B 5 - 0
28 15/03/2024 17:30 CAMPO MUNICIPAL MANOLÍN CUEVAS CORIPE C.F. CADETE B 2 - 5
24 06/04/2024 16:30 CAMPO MUNICIPAL DE LEBRIJA UNIÓN BALOMPÉDICA LEBRIJANA CADETE B 0 - 2
25 12/04/2024 18:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA CADETE B CD UNIÓN LOS MOLARES 0 - 2