<%=Club.Nombre %>

BENJAMÍN C

TEMPORADA 2023/2024

ANTONIO
ANTONIO
DAVID
DAVID
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
GONZALO
IVÁN
IVÁN
JAIME
JAIME
JOSÉ LUÍS
JOSÉ LUÍS
JULIO
JULIO
LEO
LEO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARIO
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
MIGUEL ÁNGEL
PABLO ORDOÑEZ LUNA
Primer entrenador
VÍCTOR MANUEL ATIENZA ORTEGA
Segundo entrenador
VÍCTOR MANUEL ATIENZA ORTEGA
Delegado
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
26 27/04/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA
27 04/05/2024 - MUNICIPAL OROMANA CD ATCO. OROMANA BENJAMÍN C
28 11/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C LA BARRERA C.F.
29 18/05/2024 - CENTRO DEPORTIVO ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS CD ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS BENJAMÍN C
30 25/05/2024 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD ATCO. VISO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 30/09/2023 12:20 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD MONTEQUINTO 1 - 10
2 07/10/2023 17:00 NUEVO ESTADIO CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ CD ALCALÁ BENJAMÍN C 8 - 4
3 14/10/2023 12:30 ANEXO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C UP VISO 1 - 8
4 20/10/2023 19:00 CAMPO EL BARRACÓN CD OBÚLCULA BENJAMÍN C 3 - 2
5 28/10/2023 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN 0 - 10
6 04/11/2023 10:00 MUNICIPAL SAN JUAN BOSCO ESTILO FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD BENJAMÍN C 3 - 1
7 11/11/2023 13:00 ANEXO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD CABACENSE 10 - 0
8 18/11/2023 16:30 MUNICIPAL MALASMAÑANAS CD MOSQUITO BENJAMÍN C 2 - 2
9 25/11/2023 13:00 CAMPO HUERTO QUERI EL VISO DEL ALCOR CF COMARCA LOS ALCORES BENJAMÍN C 11 - 1
10 02/12/2023 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD PABLO VI 2 - 8
11 06/12/2023 12:30 MUNICIPAL JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS CD FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA BENJAMÍN C 8 - 0
12 16/12/2023 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD ATCO. OROMANA 1 - 6
13 13/01/2024 13:00 CAMPO JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUIZ LA BARRERA C.F. BENJAMÍN C 2 - 2
14 20/01/2024 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS 1 - 5
15 27/01/2024 13:00 CAMPO MANUEL GARCÍA "LA CALERA" CD ATCO. VISO BENJAMÍN C 5 - 2
16 03/02/2024 11:45 CAMPO MUNICIPAL MONTEQUINTO CD MONTEQUINTO BENJAMÍN C 5 - 0
17 10/02/2024 13:00 ANEXO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD ALCALÁ 3 - 7
18 16/02/2024 19:20 MUNICIPAL SAN SEBASTIÁN UP VISO BENJAMÍN C 7 - 3
19 24/02/2024 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD OBÚLCULA 3 - 4
20 02/03/2024 13:00 MUNICIPAL RABESA ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN BENJAMÍN C 10 - 0
21 09/03/2024 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C ESTILO FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD 2 - 3
22 15/03/2024 19:00 MUNICIPAL CARLOS MARCHENA CD CABACENSE BENJAMÍN C 0 - 9
23 22/03/2024 17:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CD MOSQUITO 1 - 3
24 06/04/2024 11:45 ANEXO ALAMEDA BENJAMÍN C CF COMARCA LOS ALCORES 3 - 10
25 13/04/2024 11:30 COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO PABLO VI CD PABLO VI BENJAMÍN C 10 - 2