<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1 25/09/2021  13:00
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL UTRERA AD -
Liga 1 25/09/2021  16:00
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN -
Liga 2 02/10/2021  -
CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
C.D. ALCALÁ CADETE A -
Liga 1 02/10/2021  -
CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. CORONIL CADETE B -
Liga 2 02/10/2021  -
SEVILLA - ALTAIR CENTRO EDUCATIVO
C.D. ALTAIR BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 1 02/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA -
Liga 1 02/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. UTRERA -
Liga 1 02/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A CD FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA -
Liga 1 02/10/2021  -
UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA ALEVÍN B -
Liga 1 02/10/2021  -
DOS HERMANAS - CONSOLACIÓN U.D.
U.D CONSOLACIÓN ALEVÍN C -
Liga 1 02/10/2021  -
ALCALÁ - PABLO VI MUNICIPAL
C.D. PABLO VI PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 3 09/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A CALAVERA C.F. -
Liga 3 09/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. MAIRENA -
Liga 2 09/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B U.P. VISO -
Liga 2 09/10/2021  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ
LA BARRERA C.F. INFANTIL A -
Liga 2 09/10/2021  -
CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. MONTELLANO INFANTIL B -
Liga 2 09/10/2021  -
ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 2 09/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B PARADAS BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 2 09/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO -
Liga 2 09/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A LA BARRERA C.F. -
Liga 4 16/10/2021  -
ECIJA - EL VALLE POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
C.D. ÉCIJA CIUDAD DEL SOL CADETE A -
Liga 4 16/10/2021  -
LAS PALOMAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 3 16/10/2021  -
CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. MONTELLANO CADETE B -
Liga 3 16/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. ÉCIJA CIUDAD DEL SOL -
Liga 3 16/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B A.C.D. ENTRETORRES -
Liga 3 16/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A PELOTEROS SIERRA SUR SEVILLA -
Liga 3 16/10/2021  -
UTRERA - EL TINTE CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. EL TINTE DE UTRERA ALEVÍN B -
Liga 3 16/10/2021  -
SEVILLA - TABLADILLA COLEGIO
C.D. TABLADILLA ALEVÍN C -
Liga 3 16/10/2021  -
CASARICHE - MUNICIPAL TIERRA
ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 5 23/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. PABLO VI -
Liga 5 23/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. MOSQUITO -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  -
SAN SEBASTIÁN COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. INFANTIL A -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  -
CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
C.D. ALCALÁ INFANTIL B -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  -
UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
C.D. UTRERA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B ESTRELLA DE SAN AGUSTÍN -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. MOSQUITO -
Liga 4 23/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A ALCALÁ C.D. -
Liga 6 30/10/2021  -
SEVILLA - PSIQUIÁTRICO DE MIRAFLORES IDM
C.D. EINSTEIN PINO-MONTANO CADETE A -
Liga 6 30/10/2021  -
DOS HERMANAS - JOSÉ RAMÓN CISNEROS CD
SEVILLA F.C. SAD BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 5 30/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA -
Liga 5 30/10/2021  -
ALCALÁ - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
C.D. PABLO VI ALEVÍN A -
Liga 5 30/10/2021  -
MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO ALEVÍN B -
Liga 5 30/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C DESCANSO -
Liga 5 30/10/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING -
Liga 7 06/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA -
Liga 7 06/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A PARADAS BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  -
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS INSTALAC. MUNICIPAL
C.D. FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA CADETE B -
Liga 5 06/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. PABLO VI -
Liga 6 06/11/2021  -
SEVILLA - DEMETRIO PICHEL CD
C.D. SANTA CLARA INFANTIL B -
Liga 6 06/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. MAIRENA -
Liga 6 06/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. MOSQUITO -
Liga 6 06/11/2021  -
JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL
PARADAS BALOMPIÉ ALEVÍN C -
Liga 6 06/11/2021  -
UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 8 13/11/2021  -
SEVILLA - DEMETRIO PICHEL CD
SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ CADETE A -
Liga 8 13/11/2021  -
ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 6 13/11/2021  -
LAS PALOMAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. INFANTIL A -
Liga 7 13/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN -
Liga 7 13/11/2021  -
EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN MUNICIPAL
U.P. VISO ALEVÍN A -
Liga 7 13/11/2021  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ
LA BARRERA C.F. ALEVÍN B -
Liga 7 13/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C P.D. ROCIERA -
Liga 7 13/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MAIRENA -
Liga 9 20/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A U.P VISO -
Liga 9 20/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A ANDALUCÍA ESTE C.F. -
Liga 7 20/11/2021  -
UTRERA - VISTAALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA CADETE B -
Liga 7 20/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A OSUNA BOTE CLUB -
Liga 8 20/11/2021  -
MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL B -
Liga 8 20/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F. -
Liga 8 20/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA -
Liga 8 20/11/2021  -
MARCHENA - MARIANO PULIDO MUNICIPAL
C.D. JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE ALEVÍN C -
Liga 8 20/11/2021  -
ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 10 27/11/2021  -
ARAHAL - MANOLO JIMÉNEZ MUNICIPAL
C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ CADETE A -
Liga 10 27/11/2021  -
CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
C.D. ALCALÁ BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 8 27/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 8 27/11/2021  -
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS INSTALAC. MUNICIPAL
C.D. FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA INFANTIL A -
Liga 9 27/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. MONTEQUINTO -
Liga 9 27/11/2021  -
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LUÍS DEL SOL
REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ S.A.D. ALEVÍN A -
Liga 9 27/11/2021  -
AMELIA MEDINA MUNICIPAL
C.D. UNIÓN DE LOS MOLARES ALEVÍN B -
Liga 9 27/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C U.D. DOS HERMANAS -
Liga 9 27/11/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSO -
Liga 11 04/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING -
Liga 11 04/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A LA BARRERA C.F. -
Liga 9 04/12/2021  -
UTRERA - VISTAALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA CADETE B -
Liga 9 04/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 10 04/12/2021  -
EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.P. VISO INFANTIL B -
Liga 10 04/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. MOSQUITO -
Liga 10 04/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. MAIRENA -
Liga 10 04/12/2021  -
EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.P VISO ALEVÍN C -
Liga 10 04/12/2021  -
SEVILLA - TABLADILLA COLEGIO
C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 12 11/12/2021  -
--
DESCANSO CADETE A -
Liga 12 11/12/2021  -
SEVILLA - LOS CAÑOS TORREBLANCA IMD
C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B EL TINTE DE UTRERA C.D. -
Liga 10 11/12/2021  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.D. MAIRENA INFANTIL A -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B R. BETIS BALOMPIÉ S.A.D. FEMEN -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  -
CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
C.D. ALCALÁ ALEVÍN A -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING -
Liga 11 11/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO -
Liga 13 18/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A U.D. MANANTIAL -
Liga 13 18/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A ALCOSA POLID. -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. FÚTBOL BASE MARCHENA -
Liga 11 18/12/2021  -
CASERICHE - MUNICIPAL TIERRA
ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. INFANTIL A -
Liga 12 18/12/2021  -
FUENTES DE ANDALUCÍA - EL BARRACÓN
C.D. OBÚLCULA INFANTIL B -
Liga 12 18/12/2021  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A U.D. CONSOLACIÓN -
Liga 12 18/12/2021  -
EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.P. VISO ALEVÍN B -
Liga 12 18/12/2021  -
DOS HERMANAS - ESCOLAPIOS COLEGIO
C.D. ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS ALEVÍN C -
Liga 12 18/12/2021  -
UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
C.D. UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 13 25/12/2021  -
UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA A.D ALEVÍN A -
Liga 14 02/01/2022  -
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS INSTALACIONES MUNIC
CD FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 14 08/01/2022  -
OSUNA - RAÚL CARROZA
OSUNA BOTE CLUB CADETE A -
Liga 14 08/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. PABLO VI -
Liga 12 08/01/2022  -
JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL
PARADAS BALOMPIÉ CADETE B -
Liga 12 08/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A U.P. VISO -
Liga 13 08/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA -
Liga 15 08/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA -
Liga 13 08/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. UTRERA -
Liga 13 08/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. OBÚLCULA -
Liga 13 08/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MONTEQUINTO -
Liga 15 15/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. UTRERA -
Liga 15 15/01/2022  -
ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 13 15/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B LA BARRERA C.F. -
Liga 13 15/01/2022  -
ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO INFANTIL A -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  -
SEVILLA - TABLADILLA COLEGIO
C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 INFANTIL B -
Liga 16 15/01/2022  -
EL RUBIO - POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
PELOTEROS SIERRA SUR SEVILLA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  -
JOSÉ DOMÍNGUEZ OLÍAS INSTALACIONES MUNIC
C.D. FÚTBOL BASE DE CARMONA ALEVÍN B -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  -
DOS HERMANAS - ANTONIO CEBADOR MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTELY ALEVÍN C -
Liga 14 15/01/2022  -
EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.P VISO VIVACABLE PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 16 22/01/2022  -
ALCALÁ - RABESA CAMPO MUNICIPAL
ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN CADETE A -
Liga 16 22/01/2022  -
UTRERA -SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
ESTILO DE FÚTBOL UTRERA AD BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 14 22/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. CORONIL -
Liga 14 22/01/2022  -
ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA INFANTIL A -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B DESCANSO -
Liga 17 22/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. UTRERA -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO -
Liga 15 22/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD -
Liga 17 29/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. ALCALÁ -
Liga 17 29/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. ALTAIR -
Liga 15 29/01/2022  -
EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.P. VISO CADETE B -
Liga 15 29/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A LA BARRERA C.F. -
Liga 16 29/01/2022  -
SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
C.D. UTRERA INFANTIL B -
Liga 18 29/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. PABLO VI -
Liga 16 29/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA -
Liga 16 29/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C U.D CONSOLACIÓN -
Liga 16 29/01/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. PABLO VI -
Liga 18 05/02/2022  -
SEVILLA - CALAVERA CD
CALAVERA C.F. CADETE A -
Liga 18 05/02/2022  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.D. MAIRENA BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 16 05/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. MONTELLANO -
Liga 16 05/02/2022  -
EL VALLE POLIDEPORTIVO MUNICIPAL
C.D. ÉCIJA CIUDAD DEL SOL INFANTIL A -
Liga 17 05/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. MONTELLANO -
Liga 19 05/02/2022  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.D. MAIRENA ALEVÍN A -
Liga 17 05/02/2022  -
JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL
PARADAS BALOMPIÉ ALEVÍN B -
Liga 17 05/02/2022  -
MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO ALEVÍN C -
Liga 17 05/02/2022  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ
LA BARRERA C.F. PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 19 12/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. ÉCIJA CIUDAD DEL SOL -
Liga 19 12/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. -
Liga 17 12/02/2022  -
ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO CADETE B -
Liga 17 12/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. LOS PALACIOS C.F. -
Liga 18 12/02/2022  -
DOS HERMANAS - MANUEL UTRILLA MUNICIPAL
A.C.D. ENTRETORRES INFANTIL B -
Liga 20 12/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A U.P. VISO -
Liga 18 12/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. EL TINTE DE UTRERA -
Liga 18 12/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. TABLADILLA -
Liga 18 12/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. -
Liga 20 19/02/2022  -
ALCALÁ - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
C.D. PABLO VI CADETE A -
Liga 20 19/02/2022  -
UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 18 19/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA -
Liga 18 19/02/2022  -
ALCALÁ - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
C.D. PABLO VI INFANTIL A -
Liga 19 19/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. ALCALÁ -
Liga 21 19/02/2022  -
LAS PALOMAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
PUEBLA DE CAZALLA C.F. ALEVÍN A -
Liga 19 19/02/2022  -
ALCALÁ - RABESA CAMPO MUNICIPAL
ESTRELLA DE SAN AGUSTÍN ALEVÍN B -
Liga 19 19/02/2022  -
ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO ALEVÍN C -
Liga 19 19/02/2022  -
CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO
ALCALÁ C.D. PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 21 26/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A SEVILLA F.C. SAD -
Liga 22 26/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A REAL BETIS BALOMPIÉ S.A.D. -
Liga 20 26/02/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO -
Liga 20 26/02/2022  -
--
DESCANSO ALEVÍN C -
Liga 20 26/02/2022  -
DOS HERMANAS - DOCTOR FLEMING CD
C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 21 05/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. EINSTEIN PINO-MONTANO -
Liga 22 05/03/2022  -
PARADAS - JOAQUÍN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIP.
PARADAS BALOMPIÉ BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 19 05/03/2022  -
MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ CADETE B -
Liga 19 05/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A PUEBLA CAZALLA C.F. -
Liga 20 05/03/2022  -
UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA INFANTIL B -
Liga 23 05/03/2022  -
ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO ALEVÍN A -
Liga 21 05/03/2022  -
ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL
C.D. MOSQUITO ALEVÍN B -
Liga 21 05/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C PARADAS BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 21 05/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA -
Liga 22 12/03/2022  -
UTRERA - VISTAALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA CADETE A -
Liga 23 12/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA -
Liga 20 12/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. CIUDAD DE UTRERA -
Liga 20 12/03/2022  -
OSUNA - RAÚL CARROZA
OSUNA BOTE CLUB INFANTIL A -
Liga 21 12/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. SANTA CLARA -
Liga 24 12/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A C.D. ALCALÁ -
Liga 22 12/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B LA BARRERA C.F. -
Liga 22 12/03/2022  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.D. MAIRENA PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 22 12/03/2022  00:00
DOS HERMANAS - MANUEL ADAME BRUÑA MUNIC.
P.D. ROCIERA ALEVÍN C -
Liga 23 19/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A SAN ROQUE BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 24 19/03/2022  -
SEVILLA - ANDALUCÍA ESTE IMD
ANDALUCÍA ESTE C.F. BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 21 19/03/2022  -
ARAHAL - MANOLO JIMÉNEZ MUNICIPAL
C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ CADETE B -
Liga 21 19/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. FÚTBOL BASE CARMONA -
Liga 22 19/03/2022  -
ALCALÁ - RABESA CAMPO MUNICIPAL
ESTRELLA SAN AGUSTÍN INFANTIL B -
Liga 25 19/03/2022  -
DOS HERMANAS - CONSOLACIÓN UNIÓN DEPORT.
U.D. CONSOLACIÓN ALEVÍN A -
Liga 23 19/03/2022  -
UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA ALEVÍN B -
Liga 23 19/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MOSQUITO -
Liga 23 19/03/2022  13:00
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE -
Liga 24 26/03/2022  -
VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN DEL VISO CM
U.P VISO CADETE A -
Liga 25 26/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. ALCALÁ -
Liga 22 26/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA -
Liga 22 26/03/2022  -
MANOLO JIMÉNEZ MUNICIPAL
C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ INFANTIL A -
Liga 23 26/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B MARCHENA BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 26 26/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA A.D -
Liga 24 26/03/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. UNIÓN DE LOS MOLARES -
Liga 24 26/03/2022  -
--
DESCANSO PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 24 26/03/2022  00:00
U.D. DOS HERMANAS CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.D. DOS HERMANAS ALEVÍN C -
Liga 25 02/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A C.D. ARAHAL BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 26 02/04/2022  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR- JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUIZ
LA BARRERA C.F. BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 23 02/04/2022  -
CD EL TINTE DE UTRERA
EL TINTE DE UTRERA C.D. CADETE B -
Liga 23 02/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. MAIRENA -
Liga 24 02/04/2022  -
MONTEQUINTO CAMPO MUNICIPAL
C.D. MONTEQUINTO INFANTIL B -
Liga 25 02/04/2022  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ
C.D. MAIRENA ALEVÍN B -
Liga 25 02/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 -
Liga 25 02/04/2022  13:00
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C U.P VISO -
Liga 26 09/04/2022  -
DOS HERMANAS - DOCTOR FLEMING CD
C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING CADETE A -
Liga 25 09/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B U.P. VISO -
Liga 26 09/04/2022  -
MARCHENA - MARIANO PULIDO C. MUNICIPAL
C.D. JOSÉ ANTONIO LUQUE ALEVÍN B -
Liga 26 09/04/2022  -
DOS HERMANAS - PEPE FLORES MUÑOZ C.M.
C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 26 09/04/2022  00:00
DOS HERMANAS - DOCTOR FLEMING CD
C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING ALEVÍN C -
Liga 27 23/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A DESCANSO -
Liga 27 23/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. DIABLOS ROJOS -
Liga 24 23/04/2022  -
MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL
C.D. FÚTBOL BASE MARCHENA CADETE B -
Liga 24 23/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. -
Liga 26 23/04/2022  -
CIUDAD DEPORTIVA LUÍS DEL SOL
R. BETIS BALOMPIÉ S.A.D. FEMEN INFANTIL B -
Liga 27 23/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B U.P. VISO -
Liga 27 23/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. UTRERA -
Liga 27 23/04/2022  13:00
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. ARENAS ESCOLAPIOS -
Liga 30 30/04/2022  -
SEVILLA - IMD SENDAI
U.D. MANANTIAL CADETE A -
Liga 28 30/04/2022  -
SEVILLA - ALCOSA CD
ALCOSA POLID. BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 25 30/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE B PARADAS BALOMPIÉ -
Liga 25 30/04/2022  -
EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL
U.P. VISO INFANTIL A -
Liga 27 30/04/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. OBÚLCULA -
Liga 28 30/04/2022  -
UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
C.D. UTRERA ALEVÍN B -
Liga 28 30/04/2022  -
DOS HERMANAS - MONTEQUINTO C. MUNICIPAL
C.D. MONTEQUINTO PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 28 30/04/2022  00:00
FUENTES DE ANDALUCÍA - EL BARRACÓN
C.D. OBÚLCULA ALEVÍN C -
Liga 28 07/05/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
CADETE A OSUNA BOTE CLUB -
Liga 29 07/05/2022  -
ALCALÁ - PABLO VI COMPLEJO DEPORTIVO
C.D. PABLO VI BENJAMÍN A -
Liga 26 07/05/2022  -
MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ
LA BARRERA C.F. CADETE B -
Liga 26 07/05/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL A C.D. MOSQUITO -
Liga 28 07/05/2022  -
UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL
C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA INFANTIL B -
Liga 29 07/05/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN B C.D. FÚTBOL BASE DE CARMONA -
Liga 29 07/05/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
PREBENJAMÍN A U.P VISO VIVACABLE -
Liga 29 07/05/2022  13:00
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
ALEVÍN C C.D. CANTELY -
Liga 29 14/05/2022  -
UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
C.D. UTRERA CADETE A -
Liga 30 14/05/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
BENJAMÍN A C.D. MOSQUITO -
Liga 29 14/05/2022  -
COMPLEJO ALAMEDA
INFANTIL B C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 -
Liga 30 14/05/2022  -
ALCALÁ - CAMPO MUNICIPAL OROMANA
C.D. ATLÉTICO OROMANA ALEVÍN B -
Liga 30 14/05/2022  -
UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL
ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD PREBENJAMÍN A -
Liga 30 14/05/2022  00:00
DOS HERMANAS - CAMPO MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO
C.D. MIGUEL DE UNAMUNO ALEVÍN C -
Liga 30 21/05/2022  -
--
DESCANSO INFANTIL B -

Comparte en: