<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍN B

TEMPORADA 2022/2023

AITOR
AITOR
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
ÁNGEL
ÁNGEL
CAYETANO
CAYETANO
DIEGO
DIEGO
ELIUD
ELIUD
JAVIER
JAVIER
JESÚS
JESÚS
JOSÉ DANIEL
JOSÉ DANIEL (JOSÉ DANIEL)
MARIO
MARIO
PABLO
PABLO
SALVADOR
SALVADOR
FRANCISCO
FRANCISCO CAMACHO NÚÑEZ
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
14 29/01/2023 11:00 EL TINTE CAMPO MUNICIPAL EL TINTE DE UTRERA C.D. PREBENJAMÍN B
15 04/02/2023 - -- PREBENJAMÍN B DESCANSO
16 11/02/2023 - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN B
17 18/02/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B C. ATL. ANTONIANO
18 25/02/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B A.D. MOSQUEO
19 04/03/2023 - MARCHENA - MIGUELETE C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO PREBENJAMÍN B
20 11/03/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B PARADAS BALOMPIE
21 18/03/2023 - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA ESTILO DE FUTBOL DE UTRERA AD PREBENJAMÍN B
22 25/03/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. CABECENSE
23 15/04/2023 - MARIANO PULIDO COMPLEJO MUNICIPAL C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE PREBENJAMÍN B
24 22/04/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. UTRERA
25 06/05/2023 - -- DESCANSO PREBENJAMÍN B
26 13/05/2023 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B LA BARRERA C.F.
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 13:00 ANEXO COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B EL TINTE DE UTRERA C.D. 3 - 3
3 22/10/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 0 - 3
4 01/11/2022 12:00 Lebrija - CAMPO MUNICIPAL C. ATL. ANTONIANO PREBENJAMÍN B 1 - 1
5 05/11/2022 16:30 MARISMAS MUNICIPAL A.D. MOSQUEO PREBENJAMÍN B 2 - 5
6 12/11/2022 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B C.D FUTURO MARCHENA ATLÉTICO 1 - 6
7 19/11/2022 11:00 JOAQUIN ESPINAR REYES MUNICIPAL PARADAS BALOMPIE PREBENJAMÍN B 4 - 1
8 26/11/2022 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B ESTILO DE FUTBOL DE UTRERA AD 1 - 7
9 03/12/2022 12:00 CARLOS MARCHENA MUNICIPAL C.D. CABECENSE PREBENJAMÍN B 5 - 1
10 10/12/2022 11:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN B C.D. JOSE ANTONIO LUQUE 3 - 10
11 17/12/2022 13:00 SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL UTRERA C.D. UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN B 3 - 7
13 22/01/2023 10:00 JOZABED SANCHEZ RUIZ LA BARRERA C.F. PREBENJAMÍN B 3 - 2