<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍN A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

13 Jugadores

AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
DARÍO
DARÍO
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DAVID
DYLAN
DYLAN
FABIÁN
FABIÁN
IVÁN
IVÁN
JUAN ANTONIO
JUAN ANTONIO
MARIO
MARIO
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN
FRANCISCO RAFAEL
FRANCISCO RAFAEL
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 02/10/2021 - ALCALÁ - PABLO VI MUNICIPAL C.D. PABLO VI PREBENJAMÍN A
2 09/10/2021 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A LA BARRERA C.F.
3 16/10/2021 - CASARICHE - MUNICIPAL TIERRA ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. PREBENJAMÍN A
4 23/10/2021 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ALCALÁ C.D.
5 30/10/2021 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING
6 06/11/2021 - UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN A
7 13/11/2021 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MAIRENA
8 20/11/2021 - ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL C.D. MOSQUITO PREBENJAMÍN A
9 27/11/2021 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A DESCANSO
10 04/12/2021 - SEVILLA - TABLADILLA COLEGIO C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 PREBENJAMÍN A
11 11/12/2021 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO
12 18/12/2021 - UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL C.D. UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN A
13 08/01/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MONTEQUINTO
14 15/01/2022 - EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL U.P VISO VIVACABLE PREBENJAMÍN A
15 22/01/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD
16 29/01/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. PABLO VI
17 05/02/2022 - MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ LA BARRERA C.F. PREBENJAMÍN A
18 12/02/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D.
19 19/02/2022 - CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO ALCALÁ C.D. PREBENJAMÍN A
20 26/02/2022 - DOS HERMANAS - DOCTOR FLEMING CD C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING PREBENJAMÍN A
21 05/03/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA
22 12/03/2022 - MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.D. MAIRENA PREBENJAMÍN A
23 19/03/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MOSQUITO
24 26/03/2022 - -- DESCANSO PREBENJAMÍN A
25 02/04/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3
26 09/04/2022 - DOS HERMANAS - PEPE FLORES MUÑOZ C.M. C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO PREBENJAMÍN A
27 23/04/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. UTRERA
28 30/04/2022 - DOS HERMANAS - MONTEQUINTO C. MUNICIPAL C.D. MONTEQUINTO PREBENJAMÍN A
29 07/05/2022 - COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A U.P VISO VIVACABLE
30 14/05/2022 - UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD PREBENJAMÍN A