<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREBENJAMÍN A

TEMPORADA 2021/2022

AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
AITOR
ALEJANDRO
ALEJANDRO
DARÍO
DARÍO
DAVID
DAVID
DYLAN
DYLAN
FABIÁN
FABIÁN
IVÁN
IVÁN
JAVIER
JAVIER
JUAN ANTONIO
JUAN ANTONIO
MARIO
MARIO
MARTINA
MARTINA
NICOLÁS
NICOLÁS
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
ÓSCAR
FRANCISCO RAFAEL
FRANCISCO RAFAEL NÚÑEZ SERRANO
Primer entrenador
CRISTIAN
CRISTIAN ÁNGEL CANO
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 01/10/2021 17:30 ALCALÁ - PABLO VI MUNICIPAL C.D. PABLO VI PREBENJAMÍN A 11 - 0
2 09/10/2021 12:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A LA BARRERA C.F. 2 - 7
3 16/10/2021 13:00 CASARICHE - MUNICIPAL TIERRA ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. PREBENJAMÍN A 5 - 1
4 23/10/2021 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ALCALÁ C.D. 2 - 4
5 29/10/2021 18:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING 2 - 8
6 07/11/2021 10:00 UTRERA - VISTALEGRE MUNICIPAL C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN A 4 - 4
7 13/11/2021 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MAIRENA 2 - 2
8 20/11/2021 10:45 ALCALÁ - MALASMAÑANAS MUNICIPAL C.D. MOSQUITO PREBENJAMÍN A 3 - 1
10 04/12/2021 13:00 SEVILLA - TABLADILLA COLEGIO C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 PREBENJAMÍN A 2 - 0
11 11/12/2021 11:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO 2 - 6
12 18/12/2021 11:30 UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL C.D. UTRERA PREBENJAMÍN A 11 - 2
13 08/01/2022 11:15 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MONTEQUINTO 0 - 2
14 16/01/2022 10:00 EL VISO - SAN SEBASTIÁN CAMPO MUNICIPAL U.P VISO VIVACABLE PREBENJAMÍN A 5 - 2
15 22/01/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD 5 - 0
16 29/01/2022 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. PABLO VI 1 - 11
17 05/02/2022 11:45 MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - JOZABED SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ LA BARRERA C.F. PREBENJAMÍN A 4 - 0
18 12/02/2022 12:30 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A ESTEPA INDUSTRIAL C.D. 1 - 3
19 19/02/2022 13:00 CIUDAD DE ALCALÁ NUEVO ESTADIO ALCALÁ C.D. PREBENJAMÍN A 5 - 4
20 24/02/2022 19:00 DOS HERMANAS - DOCTOR FLEMING CD C.D. DOCTOR FLEMING PREBENJAMÍN A 3 - 1
21 05/03/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. CANTERA DE UTRERA 4 - 1
22 12/03/2022 11:30 MAIRENA DEL ALCOR - SAN BARTOLOMÉ C.D. MAIRENA PREBENJAMÍN A 0 - 2
23 19/03/2022 11:45 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. MOSQUITO 3 - 4
25 02/04/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. DAVID CASTEDO 3 3 - 3
26 08/04/2022 17:30 DOS HERMANAS - PEPE FLORES MUÑOZ C.M. C.D. SAN ALBERTO MAGNO PREBENJAMÍN A 3 - 5
27 23/04/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A C.D. UTRERA 3 - 4
28 30/04/2022 11:45 DOS HERMANAS - MONTEQUINTO C. MUNICIPAL C.D. MONTEQUINTO PREBENJAMÍN A 5 - 4
29 07/05/2022 13:00 COMPLEJO ALAMEDA PREBENJAMÍN A U.P VISO VIVACABLE 3 - 6
30 13/05/2022 18:00 UTRERA - SAN JUAN BOSCO MUNICIPAL ESTILO DE FÚTBOL DE UTRERA AD PREBENJAMÍN A 5 - 5