<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "A"

Temporada 2020/21

21 Jugadores

Alfonso
ALFONSO
Alvaro
ALVARO
Angel
ANGEL
Angel
ANGEL
Sergio
SERGIO (CHIKI)
Diego
DIEGO
 Idubaren José
IDUBAREN JOSÉ (IDU)
Joao Valentím
JOAO VALENTÍM (JOAO )
Jorge
JORGE
Jose
JOSE
Kevin
KEVIN
Marcos
MARCOS (LOZANO)
Marcos
MARCOS
Mario
MARIO (MARIETE)
Martín
MARTÍN
Marcos
MARCOS (MAZA)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (RUAS)
Alvaro
ALVARO (SAMPE)
Samuel
SAMUEL
Sergio
SERGIO
Víctor
VÍCTOR
JONATHAN
JONATHAN
MIRIAN
MIRIAN
IGNACIO ANGEL (NACHO)
IGNACIO ANGEL (NACHO)
GELO
GELO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
5 01/05/2021 12:00 La Vidriera C.F.Vimenor "A" JUVENIL "A" 1 - 1
4 24/04/2021 18:45 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D.Cayón 0 - 1
3 18/04/2021 12:00 Juan Mª Parés Serra S.D.Textil Escudo "A" JUVENIL "A" 2 - 1
2 11/04/2021 17:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.At.Perines "B" 1 - 1
1 28/03/2021 17:00 El Cruzero C.D.Revilla "A" JUVENIL "A" 1 - 3
18 13/03/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" R.S.Gimnástica 1 - 2
17 06/03/2021 16:00 Mioño Estación Castro F.C JUVENIL "A" 4 - 2
16 27/02/2021 18:30 Tanos 1 C.D.Amistad-Sniace JUVENIL "A" 1 - 1
15 20/02/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Club Bansander "B" 0 - 2
14 13/02/2021 12:00 Municipal De Bezana C.D.Bezana JUVENIL "A" 1 - 0
13 06/02/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" S.D.Solares Medio Cudeyo 1 - 0
12 31/01/2021 12:00 Galizano 1 Ribamontán al Mar C.F. JUVENIL "A" 0 - 1
11 23/01/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D.Laredo 1 - 1
10 16/01/2021 11:00 El Regimiento C.D.Cervantes "A" JUVENIL "A" 3 - 0
9 10/01/2021 12:00 El Malecón R.S.Gimnástica "A" JUVENIL "A" 6 - 0
2 27/12/2020 17:00 San Lorenzo C.D.Laredo JUVENIL "A" 3 - 1
8 19/12/2020 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Castro F.C. 2 - 3
7 12/12/2020 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D. Amistad/Sniace "A" 2 - 2
1 08/12/2020 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D.Cervantes "A" 6 - 0
4 05/12/2020 12:00 Juan Hormaechea Club Bansander "B" JUVENIL "A" 3 - 2
5 28/11/2020 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D.Bezana 2 - 5
6 21/11/2020 12:00 La Estación S.D.Solares Medio Cudeyo JUVENIL "A" 2 - 0
3 14/11/2020 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Ribamontán al Mar C.F. 1 - 0
0 24/10/2020 09:30 Vicente Miera C.At.Perines "B" JUVENIL "A" 0 - 1
0 17/10/2020 11:00 San Juan C.D.Monte "A" JUVENIL "A" 3 - 2
0 10/10/2020 17:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Regional "B" 2 - 2
0 10/10/2020 16:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D.San Justo 0 - 1
0 03/10/2020 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D.Los Ríos "C" 2 - 2
0 19/09/2020 18:30 La Planchada S.D. Unión Club JUVENIL "A" 1 - 4