<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE "B"

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Birama
BIRAMA
Birama
Birama
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Christian
CHRISTIAN
Christian
Christian
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (DANI)
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Derek Fernando
DEREK FERNANDO (DEREK)
Derek Fernando (DEREK)
Derek Fernando
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Iker
IKER
Iker
Iker
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Izan
IZAN
Izan
Izan
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Jon
JON
Jon
Jon
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Juan Ramon
JUAN RAMON (JUANRA)
Juan Ramon (JUANRA)
Juan Ramon
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Leonardo
LEONARDO (LEO)
Leonardo (LEO)
Leonardo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lucian
LUCIAN
Lucian
Lucian
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Luis
LUIS
Luis
Luis
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Mamadou
MAMADOU
Mamadou
Mamadou
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Moises
MOISES (MOI)
Moises (MOI)
Moises
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Raul Andrei
RAUL ANDREI (RAUL)
Raul Andrei (RAUL)
Raul Andrei
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Rodrigo
RODRIGO
Rodrigo
Rodrigo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Samuel Alexander
SAMUEL ALEXANDER (SAMUEL)
Samuel Alexander (SAMUEL)
Samuel Alexander
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Jhoan Sebastian
JHOAN SEBASTIAN (SEBAS)
Jhoan Sebastian (SEBAS)
Jhoan Sebastian
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
El Hadji Souleymane
EL HADJI SOULEYMANE (SOULEY)
El Hadji Souleymane (SOULEY)
El Hadji Souleymane
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Vicente
VICENTE
Vicente
Vicente
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Xavier Andres
XAVIER ANDRES (XAVIER)
Xavier Andres (XAVIER)
Xavier Andres
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 25/09/2021 11:00 San Román de la Llanilla Juv.Atco.San Román CADETE "B" 0 - 3
2 02/10/2021 16:30 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" C.D.E. Atco. Mineros "C" 2 - 5
3 10/10/2021 12:15 El Castañal C.D.E. Del Pisueña "A" CADETE "B" 7 - 1
4 16/10/2021 11:30 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" Esc.Mpal.Santander "B" 3 - 2
5 23/10/2021 10:30 Municipal De Bezana C.D.Bezana "C" CADETE "B" 1 - 2
7 14/11/2021 11:30 Villasevil C.D. Toranzo Sport CADETE "B" 6 - 2
8 20/11/2021 10:00 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" Ayron Club 2 - 4
9 27/11/2021 12:45 Municipal de Polanco Polanco C.F. "A" CADETE "B" 3 - 0
10 11/12/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" Calasanz B 1 - 2
11 18/12/2021 16:30 Saron 2 Cayon B CADETE "B" 1 - 1
12 08/01/2022 18:15 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" SAN AGUSTIN B 1 - 2
13 15/01/2022 09:00 Soto La Marina MARINA SPORT C CADETE "B" 4 - 0
14 22/01/2022 19:00 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" San Roman 2 - 1
15 30/01/2022 10:00 Puente San Miguel Mineros C CADETE "B" 1 - 1
16 05/02/2022 13:00 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" PISUEÑA A 0 - 3
17 12/02/2022 12:15 COMPLEJO ESCUELA B CADETE "B" 6 - 1
18 19/02/2022 19:15 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" BEZANA C 1 - 2
20 12/03/2022 16:30 Vicente Miera CADETE "B" TORANZO 1 - 2
21 20/03/2022 10:00 Vargas AYRON CADETE "B" 2 - 1