<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "A"

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Asier
ASIER
Asier
Asier
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Izquierdo
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Iván
IVÁN
Iván
Iván
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Iván
IVÁN (IVANIN)
Iván (Ivanin)
Iván
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Joao Valemtin
JOAO VALEMTIN (JOAO)
Joao Valemtin (Joao)
Joao Valemtin
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Justin Brad
JUSTIN BRAD
Justin Brad
Justin Brad
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lorenzo
LORENZO
Lorenzo
Lorenzo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Luis
LUIS
Luis
Luis
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Mario
MARIO (MADERA)
Mario (Madera)
Mario
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Mario
MARIO (MOROSO)
Mario (Moroso)
Mario
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Nicolás
NICOLÁS
Nicolás
Nicolás
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Daniel
DANIEL (TOBAR)
Daniel  (Tobar)
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Víctor
VÍCTOR
Víctor
Víctor
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Media Punta
MANUEL
MANUEL LANZA BEDIA
Primer entrenador
JESUS
JESUS HELGUERA SANTOVEÑA
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 14/08/2021 - Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Regional "B" 2 - 2
0 21/08/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Ampuero F.C 2 - 2
2 25/09/2021 17:00 Meruelo E.M.F. Meruelo JUVENIL "A" 1 - 4
3 02/10/2021 11:15 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" U.M.Escobedo "A" 0 - 1
4 10/10/2021 12:15 Santa María S.D. Gama JUVENIL "A" 5 - 0
5 17/10/2021 13:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" R.S. Gimnástica "B" 0 - 2
6 23/10/2021 18:30 La Maruca 2 C.F.Velarde "A" JUVENIL "A" 0 - 2
7 06/11/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" S.D. Peña Revilla "A" 1 - 4
8 13/11/2021 16:00 El Carmen C.D. Colindres "B" JUVENIL "A" 1 - 1
9 20/11/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D. Calasanz "A" 1 - 3
10 27/11/2021 17:30 Baceñuela 1 Ribamontán al Mar C.F. "A" JUVENIL "A" 2 - 6