<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "A"

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Asier
ASIER
Asier
Asier
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Izquierdo
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
DANIEL
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Iván
IVÁN
Iván
Iván
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Iván
IVÁN (IVANIN)
Iván (Ivanin)
Iván
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Derecho
Joao Valemtin
JOAO VALEMTIN (JOAO)
Joao Valemtin (Joao)
Joao Valemtin
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Justin Brad
JUSTIN BRAD
Justin Brad
Justin Brad
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lorenzo
LORENZO
Lorenzo
Lorenzo
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Luis
LUIS
Luis
Luis
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Mario
MARIO (MADERA)
Mario (Madera)
Mario
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Manuel (Manu)
Manuel
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 20
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Mario
MARIO (MOROSO)
Mario (Moroso)
Mario
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Nicolás
NICOLÁS
Nicolás
Nicolás
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 19
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Daniel
DANIEL (TOBAR)
Daniel  (Tobar)
Daniel
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Víctor
VÍCTOR
Víctor
Víctor
EDAD 21
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD N
Lateral Izquierdo Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo Media Punta
MANUEL
MANUEL LANZA BEDIA
Primer entrenador
JESUS
JESUS HELGUERA SANTOVEÑA
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 14/08/2021 - Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Regional "B" 2 - 2
0 21/08/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" Ampuero F.C 2 - 2
2 25/09/2021 17:00 Meruelo E.M.F. Meruelo JUVENIL "A" 1 - 4
3 02/10/2021 11:15 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" U.M.Escobedo "A" 0 - 1
4 10/10/2021 12:15 Santa María S.D. Gama JUVENIL "A" 5 - 0
5 17/10/2021 13:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" R.S. Gimnástica "B" 0 - 2
6 23/10/2021 18:30 La Maruca 2 C.F.Velarde "A" JUVENIL "A" 0 - 2
7 06/11/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" S.D. Peña Revilla "A" 1 - 4
8 13/11/2021 16:00 El Carmen C.D. Colindres "B" JUVENIL "A" 1 - 1
9 20/11/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "A" C.D. Calasanz "A" 1 - 3
10 27/11/2021 17:30 Baceñuela 1 Ribamontán al Mar C.F. "A" JUVENIL "A" 2 - 6