<%=Club.Nombre %>

REGIONAL "B"

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Adrian
ADRIAN
Adrian
Adrian
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Adrian
ADRIAN (ADRIÁN)
Adrian (Adrián)
Adrian
EDAD 19
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Aitor
AITOR
Aitor
Aitor
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Amador
AMADOR
Amador
Amador
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Andrés
ANDRÉS
Andrés
Andrés
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Angel
ANGEL
Angel
Angel
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Asier
ASIER (AXIER)
Asier (Axier)
Asier
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (GÜEMES)
Alejandro (Güemes)
Alejandro
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jordan
JORDAN
Jordan
Jordan
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jose
JOSE
Jose
Jose
EDAD 20
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Juan P.
JUAN P.
Juan P.
Juan P.
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Julian
JULIAN
Julian
Julian
EDAD 24
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Luis
LUIS
Luis
Luis
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Mikel
MIKEL
Mikel
Mikel
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Rafael
RAFAEL
Rafael
Rafael
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Ruan Diego
RUAN DIEGO
Ruan Diego
Ruan Diego
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Tomas
TOMAS
Tomas
Tomas
EDAD 22
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD N
Punta
Álvaro
ÁLVARO (VARO)
Álvaro (Varo)
Álvaro
EDAD 23
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 14/08/2021 17:00 Vicente Miera Juvenil "A" REGIONAL "B" 2 - 2
0 21/08/2021 17:00 Liberto Toca At. España de Cueto REGIONAL "B" 3 - 0
2 26/09/2021 18:00 Mioño Estación U.D.Sámano "B" REGIONAL "B" 4 - 1
4 10/10/2021 12:00 Municipal de Frajanas C.D. Arenas de Frajanas "B" REGIONAL "B" 0 - 1
5 16/10/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera REGIONAL "B" Fortuna Camargo C.F. 2 - 2
6 23/10/2021 19:00 Complejo A C.D.Calasanz REGIONAL "B" 1 - 0
7 30/10/2021 18:15 Vicente Miera REGIONAL "B" C.D. Los Ríos "B" 2 - 0
8 06/11/2021 19:00 La Maruca 2 Velarde C.F. "B" REGIONAL "B" 1 - 1
9 14/11/2021 18:15 Vicente Miera REGIONAL "B" C.D.E.Río Gándara De Soba 1 - 1
10 20/11/2021 18:45 Mioño Estación Castro F.C. "B" REGIONAL "B" 1 - 2
11 28/11/2021 15:30 La Peña C.D. San Justo REGIONAL "B" 1 - 4