<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL "B"

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro (Alex)
Alejandro
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Andrei
ANDREI
Andrei
Andrei
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Alvaro
ALVARO (COSGALLA)
Alvaro (Cosgalla)
Alvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho Extremo Derecho
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI)
Daniel (Dani)
Daniel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Lateral Izquierdo
Diego
DIEGO
Diego
Diego
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Enrique Fernando
ENRIQUE FERNANDO (ENRIQUE)
Enrique Fernando (Enrique)
Enrique Fernando
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Henoc
HENOC
Henoc
Henoc
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Extremo Derecho
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Ismael
ISMAEL (ISMA)
Ismael (Isma)
Ismael
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Iván
IVÁN
Iván
Iván
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
LUCAS
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Miguel
MIGUEL
Miguel
Miguel
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Portero
Miguel
MIGUEL (MIGUEL LOIS)
Miguel (Miguel Lois)
Miguel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Oscar
OSCAR (MOLLEDA)
Oscar (Molleda)
Oscar
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Nel
NEL
Nel
Nel
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Nicolás
NICOLÁS (NICO)
Nicolás (Nico)
Nicolás
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Interior Derecho
Pablo
PABLO (RICO)
Pablo (Rico)
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Roberto
ROBERTO (ROBER)
Roberto (Rober)
Roberto
EDAD 16
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Diego
DIEGO (VERDEJA)
Diego (Verdeja)
Diego
EDAD 17
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
0 22/08/2021 12:00 -- JUVENIL "B" Cadete "A" 9 - 2
0 23/08/2021 19:15 Vicente Miera Juvenil "A" JUVENIL "B" 1 - 4
3 26/09/2021 18:30 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "B" C.D.Monte "B" 0 - 2
4 03/10/2021 12:00 Pepín Cadelo C.D.E. Atco. Mineros "A" JUVENIL "B" 10 - 0
5 10/10/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "B" S.D. Textil Escudo "B" 2 - 3
6 16/10/2021 17:00 La Vidriera C.F. Vimenor "B" JUVENIL "B" 5 - 0
7 24/10/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "B" C.D.Revilla "B" 0 - 2
8 06/11/2021 12:00 Tanos 1 C.D. Tropezón "C" JUVENIL "B" 0 - 3
9 14/11/2021 16:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "B" S.D. Peña Revilla "B" 2 - 3
10 21/11/2021 16:00 Mioño Estación U.D.Sámano JUVENIL "B" 5 - 0
11 27/11/2021 16:00 La Paloma Santoña C.F. JUVENIL "B" 3 - 1
12 04/12/2021 13:00 Vicente Miera JUVENIL "B" C.D. Cayón "B" 1 - 2