<%=Club.Nombre %>

INFANTIL "B"

TEMPORADA 2021/22

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro (Alex)
Alejandro
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Alonso
ALONSO
Alonso
Alonso
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Alvaro
ALVARO
Alvaro
Alvaro
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro Extremo Derecho
Bruno
BRUNO
Bruno
Bruno
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
César
CÉSAR
César
César
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Extremo Izquierdo
Pablo
PABLO (CONDE)
Pablo (Conde)
Pablo
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lateral Derecho
Fernando
FERNANDO (FER)
Fernando (Fer)
Fernando
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Gleb
GLEB
Gleb
Gleb
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD A
Medio Centro
Joel
JOEL
Joel
Joel
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Medio Centro
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 0
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho Medio Centro
Juan Esteban
JUAN ESTEBAN (JUANES)
Juan Esteban (Juanes)
Juan Esteban
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Rubén
RUBÉN (RUBI)
Rubén (Rubi)
Rubén
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Alvaro
ALVARO (SANEME)
Alvaro (SanEme)
Alvaro
EDAD 12
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Saul
SAUL
Saul
Saul
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Hugo
HUGO (TORRES)
Hugo (Torres)
Hugo
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Izquierdo Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO (TRICIO)
Pablo (Tricio)
Pablo
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Punta
Unai
UNAI
Unai
Unai
EDAD 13
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Izquierdo
Felipe
Felipe De La Torre
Primer entrenador
Carlos
Carlos Fernandez Cuetos
Segundo entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
2 25/09/2021 16:30 Vicente Miera INFANTIL "B" C.D.Marina Sport "C" 2 - 2
3 02/10/2021 16:00 Toranzo C.D. Toranzo Sport INFANTIL "B" 2 - 0
4 09/10/2021 15:00 Vicente Miera INFANTIL "B" A.D. San Agustín "B" 2 - 2
5 16/10/2021 19:00 Manolo Preciado C.D.Bezana "C" INFANTIL "B" 2 - 3
6 24/10/2021 14:30 Vicente Miera INFANTIL "B" C.D.E.Del Pisueña "A" 4 - 2
7 06/11/2021 16:30 El Regimiento Esc.Mpal. Santander "B" INFANTIL "B" 5 - 1
9 21/11/2021 10:00 Carlos Alonso Santillana E.D.M. Santillana "A" INFANTIL "B" 2 - 1
10 27/11/2021 19:00 Vicente Miera INFANTIL "B" Juv.Atco. San Román 2 - 2