<%=Club.Nombre %>

PREFERENTE

Temporada 2020/21

18 Jugadores

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI)
Sergio
SERGIO (ALEGRÍA)
ANGEL
ANGEL
Antonio
ANTONIO
Juan
JUAN (ARTECHE)
Sergio
SERGIO (CAGIGAS)
Luis
LUIS (CUBILLAS)
David
DAVID
Diego
DIEGO (DIEGUITO)
Diego
DIEGO (DOWY)
José Enrique
JOSÉ ENRIQUE (GARRIDO)
David
DAVID (GÜEMES)
Manuel
MANUEL (MANU)
Cristian
CRISTIAN (PUTI)
Enrique
ENRIQUE (QUIQUE)
RAUL
RAUL
Roberto
ROBERTO (ROBER)
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (VILLA)
TOMAS
TOMAS
GERMÁN
GERMÁN
FRANCISCO JAVIER
FRANCISCO JAVIER
MIRIAN
MIRIAN
LUIS
LUIS
JOSE RAMON
JOSE RAMON
PABLO
PABLO
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 05/06/2021 19:00 Pepín Cadelo C.D.E. Atco. Mineros "A" PREFERENTE 4 - 3
18 30/05/2021 18:15 Soto de La Marina C.D.E. Rayo Santa Cruz"A" PREFERENTE 1 - 3
17 22/05/2021 18:45 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE S.D.Villaescusa 5 - 2
16 16/05/2021 17:30 El Carmen C.D.Colindres PREFERENTE 0 - 0
15 08/05/2021 18:00 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE Ampuero F.C. 3 - 0
14 25/04/2021 17:00 La Caseta S.D.Noja PREFERENTE 1 - 1
13 17/04/2021 18:30 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE S.D.Gama 2 - 2
12 10/04/2021 17:00 Álvaro Gonzalez C.D.E. Valle Lebaniego PREFERENTE 5 - 1
7 01/04/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE C.D. Colindres 3 - 2
10 20/03/2021 16:00 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE C.D.Ramales 2 - 3
6 13/03/2021 17:00 La Glorieta Ampuero F.C. PREFERENTE 1 - 0
5 07/03/2021 16:00 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE S.D.Noja 1 - 3
4 27/02/2021 17:00 Santa María S.D.Gama PREFERENTE 3 - 1
9 20/02/2021 16:00 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE C.D.E.Rayo Santa Cruz "A" 2 - 0
8 14/02/2021 17:00 Municipal De Villaescusa S.D.Villaescusa PREFERENTE 3 - 4
3 09/01/2021 16:15 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE C.D.E.Valle Lebaniego 2 - 1
0 02/01/2021 12:00 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE C.F.Vimenor 3 - 1
0 26/12/2020 17:00 Vargas A.D.Cuevas Del Castillo PREFERENTE 0 - 6
0 23/12/2020 19:00 Miengo Miengo F.C. PREFERENTE 1 - 2
0 24/10/2020 11:15 Instalaciones Real Racing Club D.H. PREFERENTE 5 - 0
1 17/10/2020 16:30 Cubillas C.D.Ramales PREFERENTE 1 - 4
0 10/10/2020 12:00 Baceñuela Ribamontan al Mar PREFERENTE 3 - 2
0 03/10/2020 18:00 Juan Hormaechea Atletico Albericia PREFERENTE 5 - 0
0 26/09/2020 17:30 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE Erandio 2 - 1
0 23/09/2020 21:00 Vicente Miera PREFERENTE C.D. Marina Sport 2 - 0
0 18/09/2020 20:30 El Pilar Cultural de Guarnizo PREFERENTE 1 - 0
0 16/09/2020 20:30 José Manuel Pares S.D. Textil Escudo PREFERENTE 2 - 0
0 12/09/2020 17:00 La Maruca Velarde C.F. PREFERENTE 4 - 3
0 09/09/2020 20:30 Castillo A.D. Siete Villas PREFERENTE 3 - 0