<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL MAS C

2023/2024

Aitor
AITOR
Aitor
Aitor
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Ángel
ÁNGEL
Ángel
Ángel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Iñaki
IÑAKI (APA)
Iñaki (Apa)
Iñaki
EDAD 16
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Aritz
ARITZ
Aritz
Aritz
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Arturo
ARTURO
Arturo
Arturo
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Daniel
DANIEL (CURI)
Daniel (curi)
Daniel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Izquierdo
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Eduardo
EDUARDO (EDU)
Eduardo (Edu)
Eduardo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Gonzalo
GONZALO (GON)
Gonzalo (Gon)
Gonzalo
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Héctor
HÉCTOR
Héctor
Héctor
EDAD 16
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Adrián
ADRIÁN (IONEL)
Adrián (Ionel)
Adrián
EDAD 16
DORSAL 30
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Iván
IVÁN (IVÁN JIMÉNEZ )
Iván (Iván Jiménez )
Iván
EDAD 17
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Javier Pablo
JAVIER PABLO
Javier Pablo
Javier Pablo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD -
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Manuel
MANUEL
Manuel
Manuel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD -
Manuel
MANUEL
Manuel
Manuel
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Manuel Antonio
MANUEL ANTONIO
Manuel Antonio
Manuel Antonio
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Mateo
MATEO
Mateo
Mateo
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Nicolás
NICOLÁS
Nicolás
Nicolás
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD -
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 17
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Raúl
RAÚL (RAÚL MANZANO)
Raúl (Raúl Manzano)
Raúl
EDAD 18
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Samuel
SAMUEL (SAM)
Samuel (Sam)
Samuel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Samuel
SAMUEL
Samuel
Samuel
EDAD 17
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Lateral Derecho
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 19:15 Parque de Navarra SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 'A' Juvenil Mas C 3 - 2
2 01/10/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 1 - 9
3 08/10/2023 - Fuentelucha ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCO.'B' Juvenil Mas C 2 - 3
4 15/10/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA 'A' 4 - 1
5 22/10/2023 - Colegio Aldovea C.D.E. LAS TABLAS VALVERDE Juvenil Mas C 4 - 2
6 29/10/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C JARAMA RACE-BEINSOCCER B 0 - 3
7 04/11/2023 - Estadio Luis Aragonés ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'C' Juvenil Mas C 1 - 5
8 12/11/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 2 - 5
9 18/11/2023 - Rafael Delgado Rosa C.D. CARRANZA 'B' Juvenil Mas C 2 - 1
10 26/11/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C LA MORALEJA C.F. 'B' 1 - 3
11 03/12/2023 - Polideportivo José Caballero C.D.B. BIS Juvenil Mas C 2 - 5
12 17/12/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C C.D. ALDOVEA 1 - 4
14 13/01/2024 - Mario Suárez RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'E Juvenil Mas C 3 - 1
15 20/01/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C C.D.B BASE 2 - 2
16 28/01/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 'A' 3 - 2
17 03/02/2024 - Valdelasfuentes ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 Juvenil Mas C 3 - 0
18 11/02/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCO.'B' 5 - 0
19 17/02/2024 - Villa Rosa C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA 'A' Juvenil Mas C 3 - 6
20 24/02/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C C.D.E. LAS TABLAS VALVERDE 3 - 0
21 02/03/2024 - Santo Domingo JARAMA RACE-BEINSOCCER B Juvenil Mas C 4 - 3
22 10/03/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'C' 3 - 0
23 17/03/2024 - Matapiñonera U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Juvenil Mas C 4 - 2
24 24/03/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C C.D. CARRANZA 'B' 2 - 2
25 07/04/2024 - Estadio Luis Aragonés LA MORALEJA C.F. 'B' Juvenil Mas C 3 - 2
26 13/04/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas C C.D.B. BIS 6 - 1
27 21/04/2024 - Colegio Aldovea C.D. ALDOVEA Juvenil Mas C 3 - 3