<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL MAS A

2023/2024

Adrián
ADRIÁN (ADRI G)
Adrián (Adri G)
Adrián
EDAD 18
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Adrián
ADRIÁN
Adrián
Adrián
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Izquierdo
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 2
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Asier
ASIER
Asier
Asier
EDAD 18
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
Sergio
SERGIO (CHILLÓN)
Sergio (Chillón)
Sergio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 18
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Gerardo
GERARDO (GERAR)
Gerardo (Gerar)
Gerardo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD D
Media Punta
Gonzalo Nuño
GONZALO NUÑO (GONZALO)
Gonzalo Nuño (Gonzalo)
Gonzalo Nuño
EDAD 17
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Ignacio
IGNACIO
Ignacio
Ignacio
EDAD 17
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Javier
JAVIER (JAVI)
Javier (Javi)
Javier
EDAD 18
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Punta
Javier
JAVIER
Javier
Javier
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD -
Portero
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Raúl
RAÚL (RAÚLD)
Raúl (RaúlD)
Raúl
EDAD 18
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Izquierdo
Raúl
RAÚL (RAÚLH)
Raúl (RaúlH)
Raúl
EDAD 18
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 17
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD Z
Interior Derecho
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 18
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Rubén
RUBÉN
Rubén
Rubén
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Gonzalo
GONZALO (SENRA)
Gonzalo (Senra)
Gonzalo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD -
Marcador Central
Pablo
PABLO (TABOADA)
Pablo (Taboada)
Pablo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Zeze
ZEZE
Zeze
Zeze
EDAD -
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Kuko
Kuko Mateos Simón
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
22 25/02/2024 18:30 San Fernando-Santiago del Pino C.D. San Fernando "B" Juvenil Mas A
23 03/03/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A E.M.D.Daganzo "A"
24 10/03/2024 - PVO. MPAL. Sporting Hortaleza A.D.Sporting de Hortaleza "B" Juvenil Mas A
25 17/03/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A A.D.Torrejon C.F.
26 24/03/2024 - Valdelasfuentes Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 Juvenil Mas A
27 07/04/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A R.S.D. Alcala S.A.D."B"
28 14/04/2024 - Jose Caballero C.D. Chamartin vergara Juvenil Mas A
29 21/04/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A E.M.F.C.D. Cobeña "A"
30 28/04/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.F.San Agustín de Guadalix "A
31 12/05/2024 - Trivema Naval C.D.Trivema naval "A" Juvenil Mas A
32 19/05/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.D.Recuerdo
33 26/05/2024 - Municipal Alameda de Osuna Alameda de Osuna Juvenil Mas A
34 02/06/2024 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.D.Avance
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 09/09/2023 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A D.A.V. Santa Ana "B" 2 - 1
2 17/09/2023 12:00 Canillas C.D. Canillas "B" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 2
3 23/09/2023 19:15 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A A.D.Complutense Alcala"B" 5 - 3
4 30/09/2023 16:00 Coslada-Bario Del Puerto C.D.Samper-Coslada "A" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 5
5 07/10/2023 18:45 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.D. San Fernando "B" 2 - 0
6 14/10/2023 16:30 Daganzo-Francisco Javier Lopez E.M.D.Daganzo "A" Juvenil Mas A 0 - 2
7 22/10/2023 19:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A A.D.Sporting de Hortaleza "B" 2 - 2
8 28/10/2023 16:30 Las Veredillas A.D.Torrejon C.F. Juvenil Mas A 3 - 3
9 04/11/2023 18:30 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 2 - 0
10 12/11/2023 19:15 Centro deportivo Wanda R.S.D. Alcala S.A.D."B" Juvenil Mas A 2 - 2
11 19/11/2023 12:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.D. Chamartin vergara 3 - 0
12 25/11/2023 16:00 La Dehesa E.M.F.C.D. Cobeña "A" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 5
13 02/12/2023 18:00 Polideportivo municipal C.F.San Agustín de Guadalix "A Juvenil Mas A 3 - 4
14 17/12/2023 11:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.D.Trivema naval "A" 6 - 0
16 07/01/2024 11:00 Colegio nuestra señora del Recuerdo C.D.Recuerdo Juvenil Mas A 3 - 3
17 13/01/2024 17:15 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A Alameda de Osuna 2 - 1
18 20/01/2024 16:30 Lucas "pipe" C.D.Avance Juvenil Mas A 0 - 5
19 27/01/2024 19:45 Andres Navarrete D.A.V. Santa Ana "B" Juvenil Mas A 1 - 1
15 04/02/2024 19:15 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.D. Canillas "B" 2 - 1
20 10/02/2024 - Alcala-Recinto Ferial A.D.Complutense Alcala"B" Juvenil Mas A 3 - 2
21 17/02/2024 17:30 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas A C.D.Samper-Coslada "A" 1 - 1