<%=Club.Nombre %>

Últimos resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 11  27/11/2022   19:00
  pvo josé caballero
La Moraleja c.f A Juvenil B 2 - 1
Liga 7  27/11/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D. Algeteño 4 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   16:30
  Paracuellos
Paracuellos Sport A Alevín F7 A 1 - 6
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:15
  Getafe - Juan de la Cierva
E.F. Ciudad de Getafe "A" Femenino Senior 1 - 2
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:10
  Valdelasfuentes
Academia de Fútbol Alcobendas Senior B 1 - 1
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Alameda de Osuna 0 - 2
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Rayo Vallecano
Fundación Rayo Vallecano "A" Femenino Juvenil A 2 - 2
Liga 7  26/11/2022   19:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 'B 11 - 0
Liga 9  26/11/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Real Madrid C.F. "B" 0 - 4
Liga 7  26/11/2022   14:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C C.D. VALDETORRES 8 - 1
Liga 5  26/11/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Highlands El Encinar "B" 3 - 5
Liga 7  26/11/2022   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Chamartín Vergara C 3 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   12:00
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Atlético Alcalá 7 - 2
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:20
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I C.D. La Merced 'B' 0 - 10
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Paracuellos Antamira Benjamín A 1 - 5
Liga 8  26/11/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A Las Rozas C.F. Dimasu Motor 1 - 3
Liga 7  26/11/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
U.D SS Reyes 'C' Alevín F7 G 9 - 3
Liga 5  26/11/2022   10:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
C.D.E. ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS C Benjamín H 5 - 3
Liga 5  26/11/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDASD 1 - 7
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D. Castellana Nueva Infantil F 2 - 0
Liga 11  26/11/2022   00:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA J.A.SAMARANCH
SIETE PICOS ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2022   19:45
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B Juventud Sanse D 2 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2022   17:30
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F Juventud Sanse "G" 0 - 12
Liga 10  20/11/2022   19:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas c.f D 1 - 2
Liga 8  20/11/2022   15:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Atlético de Madrid 0 - 3
Liga 10  20/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Meco A 4 - 1
Liga 6  20/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Chamartin Vergara Alcobendas B 10 - 3
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  San Fernando Santiago del Pino
CD San Fernando Senior A 1 - 2
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A CF Pozuelo "A" 2 - 2
Liga 4  19/11/2022   9:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE A 0 - 9
Liga 6  19/11/2022   20:00
  Campo Valdebernardo 2 (HA)
C.D. Vicálvaro Femenino Juvenil B 5 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   19:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO C 1 - 1
Liga 8  19/11/2022   15:00
  Olímpico de Hortaleza - Las Cárcavas
Alevín F11A A.D. Sporting de Hortaleza 5 - 2
Liga 4  19/11/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'D Benjamín F 7 - 0
Liga 4  19/11/2022   13:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B A.D Colmenar Viejo 2 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G Unión Deportiva Tres Cantos 'C 14 - 5
Liga 8  19/11/2022   13:35
  Alcobendas - Ciudad Dptv Valdelasfuentes
Atco Chopera Alcobendas 04 "A" Cadete A 2 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   13:20
  --
Complutense Alcalá Alevín F7 B 3 - 2
Liga 4  19/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
AD.Oña Sanchinarro E Benjamín D 2 - 4
Liga 4  19/11/2022   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS D Benjamín I 11 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:30
  DAGANZO - FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ (HA)
ESCUELA MUN. DEPORTES DAGANZO Cadete E 0 - 6
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:00
  MPAL . LA DEHESILLA
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Infantil C 1 - 4
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:10
  --
CD fútbol tres cantos b Alevín F7 E 1 - 5
Liga 4  19/11/2022   10:10
  Alcobendas (J.Caballero 2)
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas C Alevín F7 C 1 - 8
Liga 4  19/11/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Oña Sanchinarro "A" 2 - 5
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A C.D. Paracuellos Sport 5 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  Ciudad Deportiva J.A. Samaranch
A.D. Colmenar Viejo 'D' Cadete F 4 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CDB Bis B 1 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   09:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
U.D. Tres Cantos 'D' Alevín F7 I 3 - 2
Liga 4  19/11/2022   09:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A UD Vellón Venturada 14 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Alberto Ruiz
AD. Colmenar Viejo Cadete C 3 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F C.D. Enjoy Football 1 - 6
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Paracuellos
Paracuellos Sport Infantil B 1 - 1
Liga 10  19/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B REAL MANZANARES ``A´´ 5 - 1
Liga 4  18/11/2022   19:00
  Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín B Liceo Europeo F 3 - 1
Liga 4  18/11/2022   18:20
  Parque Navarra
U.D. Sanse "C" Prebenjamín F 8 - 2
Liga 0  18/11/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Alcobendas “B” 4 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   20:00
  Las Rozas - Recinto Ferial
Olympia Las Rozas "B" Femenino Senior 1 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   17:00
  Juan Antonio Corbalán
C.F. Alalpardo A Senior B 1 - 1
Liga 5  13/11/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E C.D. CARRANZA 'C' 1 - 3
Liga 5  13/11/2022   16:00
  Fuentelucha
Chopera Alcobendas Alevín F7 A 4 - 2
Liga 9  13/11/2022   13:15
  VALDELASFUENTES
ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS ``A´´ Cadete B 1 - 3
Amistoso 0  13/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Villa de Madrid Femenino Juvenil B 6 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Los Santos de Humosa 3 - 1
Liga 9  12/11/2022   19:20
  Ramon Gómez Serna
CD Masriver Femenino Juvenil A 1 - 2
Liga 9  12/11/2022   19:00
  colegio ntra sra recuerdo
Club Chamartín -R Juvenil B 3 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   18:15
  Fuentelucha
CDE Academia Alcobendas C Infantil D 0 - 12
Liga 7  12/11/2022   16:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Infantil A 1 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   16:00
  JULIAN BERRENDERO - LA CABRERA
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Juvenil D 6 - 1
Liga 7  12/11/2022   14:45
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A A.D. Complutense Alcalá "A" 2 - 6
Liga 7  12/11/2022   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A A.D. Colmenar Viejo 2 - 3
Liga 3  12/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F D 0 - 9
Liga 3  12/11/2022   12:30
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C CD La Merced 3 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   12:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Alcalá SAD 7 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   11:20
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I U.D. S.S. DE LOS REYES 'D' 3 - 9
Liga 3  12/11/2022   11:20
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A Colegio Miramadrid 3 - 1
Liga 3  12/11/2022   11:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
U.D SAN SEBASTIAN REYES E Benjamín H 7 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   10:10
  --
Alevín F7 E Unión deportiva tres cantos B 11 - 3
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:10
  Jose Caballero
Aldovea "B" Alevín F7 D 4 - 5
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:00
  pvo Duque de Algete
C.D Algeteño Femenino Cadete B 2 - 3
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO 'E' 0 - 12
Liga 5  12/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D. Guadalix de la Sierra 'B' 13 - 1
Liga 3  12/11/2022   09:00
  Alcobendas (J.Caballero 2)
Alevín F7 C Beinsoccer International 5 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Benjamín A 2 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 3 - 5
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F Infantil F 12 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Rayo Alcobendas D 3 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C UNION COLLADO VILLALBA "D" 6 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Juventud Sanse E 3 - 1
Liga 3  11/11/2022   19:10
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F Sporting Seis de Diciembre "B" 1 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2022   18:15
  Colegio Base
Aldovea B Prebenjamín B 6 - 2
Liga 0  11/11/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Alcobendas “A” 4 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2022   17:30
  Colegio Trinity
Juventud Sanse-Trinity I' Prebenjamín H 11 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior Madrid C.F. Femenino "D" 0 - 4
Liga 4  06/11/2022   19:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D U.D. TRES CANTOS A 3 - 2
Liga 8  06/11/2022   17:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Celtic Castilla c.f. A 3 - 2
Liga 4  06/11/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D UD Sanse D 4 - 1
Liga 8  06/11/2022   16:30
  Torres de la Alameda
ESC. Fútbol Torres Senior A 1 - 2
Liga 4  06/11/2022   15:00
  PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA 'D Cadete E 1 - 5
Liga 2  06/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B EFFA 3 - 2
Liga 4  06/11/2022   12:30
  Valdetorres del Jarama - PVO. Municipal
C.D. Valdetorres 'B' Cadete F 1 - 2
Liga 8  06/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Fútbol Tres Cantos B 8 - 1
Liga 4  06/11/2022   10:00
  Coslada - Barrio del Puerto (HA)
C.D. SAMPER - Coslada B Femenino Juvenil B 5 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A La Moraleja A 5 - 3
Liga 8  05/11/2022   18:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A SAD. Fun. C.D. Recuerdo 2 - 4
Liga 6  05/11/2022   18:00
  SSReyes - Matapiñoneras
U.D. San Sebastian Reyes "A" Cadete A 3 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   17:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F La Moraleja C.F 0 - 8
Liga 6  05/11/2022   15:30
  Alcala Wanda
Atletico de Madrid Femenino Cadete A 9 - 1
Liga 15  05/11/2022   14:20
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
CD Sek Femenino Infantil B 2 - 4
Liga 6  05/11/2022   14:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A C.D. Canillas 0 - 2
Liga 6  05/11/2022   14:00
  Mario Suárez
Rayo Alcobendas Alevín F11A 3 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D Carranza 'B' Alevín F7 G 3 - 14
Liga 2  05/11/2022   13:10
  PVO.MPAL. LORENZO RICO
Femenino Alevín B C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 10 - 1
Liga 8  05/11/2022   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A CD Leganes 3 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   12:10
  CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil C 1 - 3
Liga 4  05/11/2022   12:00
  José Caballero
La Moraleja A Infantil B 4 - 1
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:45
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Unión D. Tres Cantos B Femenino Infantil C 6 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 2 - 3
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
U.D SAN SEBASTIAN REYES D Benjamín H 8 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'E' Benjamín F 6 - 1
Liga 8  05/11/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B TRES CANTOS ``B´´ 0 - 1
Liga 2  05/11/2022   10:10
  Algete
Femenino Infantil A Colegio Miramadrid B 5 - 7
Liga 2  05/11/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Aldovea "A" 6 - 4
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Brains Benjamín B 8 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2022   09:15
  Centro Deportivo Wanda
Atlético de Madrid Fem Alevín F7 B 2 - 6
Liga 4  05/11/2022   09:00
  --
Sporting seis de diciembre A Alevín F7 E 2 - 14
Liga 2  05/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO E Benjamín I 10 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Highlands el Encinar B Alevín F7 C 2 - 4
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo de San Agustín de Guadalix
San Agustín de Guadalix A Cadete C 1 - 4
Liga 2  05/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Carranza C 4 - 2
Liga 11  04/11/2022   18:15
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín D Juventud Sanse C 5 - 1
Liga 0  04/11/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Academia Alcobendas “B” 2 - 5
Liga 2  04/11/2022   17:30
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B Aldovea A 3 - 5
Liga 3  23/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Colegio Miramadrid 1 - 4
Liga 7  23/10/2022   18:15
  Polideportivo Municipal Hortaleza
AD Sporting Hortaleza "B" Juvenil A 6 - 1
Liga 1  23/10/2022   15:00
  Ramon Gomez Serna
Masriver Femenino Cadete B 0 - 5
Liga 7  23/10/2022   14:30
  pvo la cabrera
Unión Zona Norte B Juvenil B 4 - 3
Liga 7  23/10/2022   13:30
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Senior B 1 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.F. San Agus. de Guadalix 'C' 2 - 4
Liga 7  23/10/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Camarma CF 3 - 2
Liga 7  23/10/2022   00:00
  J.A Samaranch
Futbolellas CFF Femenino Juvenil A 1 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   18:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 'C' 9 - 2
Liga 7  22/10/2022   18:00
  Alcorcon - Pvo. Mpal. Santo Domingo
A.D. Alcorcon S.A.D. Femenino Senior 2 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   18:00
  BUITRAGO
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Juvenil D 3 - 0
Liga 7  22/10/2022   18/00
  FUENTELUCHA
ATLETICO CHOPERA ``C´´ Cadete B 0 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   16:15
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B Club Atlético Torres 5 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   14:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C U.D VELLON VENTURADA 15 - 1
Liga 1  22/10/2022   14:00
  Pvo. Municipal Fuente el Saz
Femenino Benjamín B Juventud Sanse A 3 - 6
Liga 1  22/10/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal 2
C.D. FEC Femenino Alevín B 2 - 5
Liga 5  22/10/2022   13:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F."A" 1 - 2
Liga 5  22/10/2022   12:45
  San Blas
E.F.M San Blas Infantil A 0 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:30
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas B Alevín F7 A 6 - 3
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G A.D. Fútbol Base 3 Cantos 6 - 0
Liga 14  22/10/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B Juventud Sanse A 1 - 7
Liga 5  22/10/2022   11:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A E.F.M San Blas 3 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:20
  --
Alevín F7 E Deportivo av santa ana b 6 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:15
  Parque Navarra
Sporting Seis de Diciembre Infantil F 8 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:30
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B El Olivo de Coslada 2 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Real Madrid C.F. Benjamín A 16 - 0
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H JUVENTUD SANSE G 1 - 3
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I JUVENTUD SANSE E 1 - 11
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Sek 6 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos 'D' Alevín F7 I 3 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Carranza A 3 - 1
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse F Benjamín D 0 - 6
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Algete
Juventud Sanse B Femenino Infantil A 1 - 7
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C Juventud Sanse D 1 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse "C" Alevín F7 D 1 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F JUVENTUD SANSE 'D' 0 - 6
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  PVO. Dehesa Boyal
CD Carranza B Infantil D 0 - 10
Liga 1  21/10/2022   20:00
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H S.A.D. Liceo Europeo B' 1 - 6
Liga 10  21/10/2022   19:00
  Colegio Base
Juventud Sanse A Prebenjamín D 8 - 1
Liga 1  21/10/2022   18:30
  Colegio Base
Juventud Sanse C Prebenjamín B 4 - 3
Liga 0  21/10/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G UD Sanse “B” 6 - 5
Liga 1  21/10/2022   17:30
  Parque Navarra
Juventud Sanse "E" Prebenjamín F 2 - 2
Liga 2  16/10/2022   20:00
  Alcalá - Felipe de Lucas `Pipe´ (HA)
C.D. Avance Femenino Juvenil B 6 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil B Club Fuentelarreyna A 3 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   17:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 1 - 5
Liga 6  16/10/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior Las Rozas C.F. "A" 2 - 4
Liga 6  16/10/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A C.D. Avance "A" 2 - 2
Liga 4  16/10/2022   13:00
  Juan Antonio Samaranch
Futbolellas Femenino Cadete A 2 - 4
Liga 6  16/10/2022   11:00
  Hortaleza
Sporting de Hortaleza Senior A 3 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B A.D. Complutense Alcalá "B" 2 - 2
Liga 6  15/10/2022   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A Real Madrid 0 - 6
Liga 2  15/10/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D C.D carranza "b" 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   15:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F Aldovea 1 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A C.D. Coslada 4 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   13:30
  Óscar Molina
C. D. Base Infantil B 0 - 13
Liga 6  15/10/2022   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B C.D MASRIVER ``A´´ 3 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2022   12:15
  San Roque
C.D. San Roque Alevín F11A 1 - 8
Liga 4  15/10/2022   12:00
  Getafe - Ciudad Deportiva
Getafe C.F.S.A.D. "C" Cadete A 6 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL "A" Infantil C 3 - 4
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:20
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos 'C' 10 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:20
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega
Miraflores Alevín F7 E 6 - 5
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Chamartin Vergara Benjamín B 4 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CF Alalpardo D 9 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Union Europa Sanse Alevín F7 G 3 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:30
  TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ - 'GUTI' (HA)
A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON 'D' Cadete E 2 - 4
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Deportivo A.V. Santa Ana 5 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  Dehesa Boyal
C.D Carranza A Cadete C 2 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Brains A 3 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  Barrio del Puerto
Samper - Coslada Alevín F7 B 4 - 3
Liga 1  09/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS 5 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2022   12:00
  MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Juvenil D 8 - 0
Liga 5  09/10/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Racing Veracruz 3 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   09:45
  Municipal de Alameda de Osuna
Alameda de Osuna Esc. F. "A" Juvenil A 5 - 2
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  La Dehesa
E.F.M.C.D. Cobeña Senior B 2 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  colegio el prado
Colegio El Prado A Juvenil B 2 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  Coslada (Barrio del Puerto)
C.D Samper-Coslada "A" Femenino Juvenil A 1 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2022   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 3 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   20:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 Infantil F 4 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B Guadalix de la Sierra 3 - 3
Liga 3  08/10/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Masriver 3 - 5
Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C A.D COLMENAR VIEJO "B" 2 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  Oscar Molina (HA)
Alcobendas cf "b" Cadete D 2 - 4
Liga 3  08/10/2022   15:00
  Valle de las Cañas
C.F. Pozuelo de Alarcón Infantil A 2 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D. Molar Sport 'B' 2 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   13:00
  Colegio Sek
Sek A Alevín F7 A 4 - 7
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Juventud Sanse 'H' Alevín F7 I 7 - 4
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Atletico de Madrid "B" 0 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:00
  PVO. Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas E Infantil D 1 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   11:20
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega
Alevín F7 G C.D La Merced 'B' 2 - 8
Liga 3  08/10/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A R.S.D. Alcalá 2 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B DYS Sport 2 - 5
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Miramadrid Benjamín A 5 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   09:00
  --
Alevín F7 E Juventud sanse f 13 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   09:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Aldovea A 3 - 8
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Atco Chopera C 0 - 1
Liga 5  08/10/2022   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
San Sebastian Reyes ``C´´ Cadete B 2 - 5
Liga 4  02/10/2022   19:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A C.D Futbol Olympia Las Rozas 3 - 3
Liga 4  02/10/2022   18:30
  Felipe de Lucas Pipe
CD Avance Senior A 2 - 1
Liga 4  02/10/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D. Getafe Femenino "B" 2 - 3
Liga 4  02/10/2022   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A Esc. F. Concepción "A" 2 - 1
Liga 2  02/10/2022   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A C.F. Rayo Majadahonda "A" 0 - 1
Liga 4  02/10/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D.E Remar C.F. 1 - 3
Liga 2  01/10/2022   17:45
  Alcala - Centro Deportivo Wanda
R.S.C. Alcala R.S.A. "B" Cadete A 4 - 3
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:30
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Sporting Seis de Diciembre A 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   15:50
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F Sek Ciudalcampo 4 - 4
Liga 2  01/10/2022   10:30
  PVO Giner de los Rios
Getafe femenino Femenino Cadete A 3 - 2
Liga 2  01/10/2022   09:00
  La Oliva
Rayo Majadahonda Alevín F11A 0 - 6
Liga 1  28/09/2022   19:30
  Valdebebas
Real Madrid "B" Infantil A 7 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D Colegio Brains 5 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   20:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alcobendas c.f. B Juvenil B 3 - 1
Liga 3  25/09/2022   16:15
  Esc. Fut. Carabanchel 1
E.F. Carabanchel Femenino Senior 4 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   16:00
  Espartales
SAD Espartales Sur "A" Juvenil A 0 - 6
Liga 3  25/09/2022   13:15
  Parque Navarra
Sporting Seis de Diciembre Senior B 2 - 3
Liga 3  25/09/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Coslada A 1 - 2
Liga 1  24/09/2022   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Madrid CFF 0 - 10
Liga 3  24/09/2022   12:00
  Torrelodones (Antonio Martín)
Torrelodones C.F Femenino Juvenil A 5 - 0
Liga 1  24/09/2022   11:45
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Las Rozas C.F. "B" 2 - 1
Liga 1  24/09/2022   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A Atlético Madrileño 0 - 5
Liga 2  18/09/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A Fundación AFE "A" 1 - 0
Liga 2  18/09/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A CDB. Paracuellos Antamira "A" 3 - 0
Liga 2  18/09/2022   15:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B R Soto del Real c.f 2 - 7
Liga 2  18/09/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior A.D. Villaviciosa de Odon "A" 1 - 2
Liga 2  18/09/2022   12:15
  Canillas
Canillas B Senior A 0 - 1
Liga 2  18/09/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Bustarviejo 2 - 0
Liga 1  11/09/2022   18:00
  Rafael Delgado Rosa - Dehesa Boyal
C.D Carranza A Juvenil B 1 - 0
Liga 1  11/09/2022   11:30
  Estadio Juan Antonio Samaranch
Escuela Mun. Dep. Daganzo "A" Juvenil A 2 - 1
Liga 1  11/09/2022   11:00
  Ciudad Deportiva El Juncal
Neumáticos Cervantes F.C. Senior B 0 - 5
Liga 1  11/09/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A CDB Paracuellos B 2 - 5
Liga 1  11/09/2022   10:00
  Canódromo
Madrid C.F. Femenino "A" Femenino Juvenil A 9 - 1
Liga 1  10/09/2022   18:00
  Pozuelo - Valle de las Cañas 1
C.F. Pozuelo de Alarcon "B" Femenino Senior 1 - 0