<%=Club.Nombre %>

JUVENIL MAS D

2023/2024

Aitor
AITOR
Aitor
Aitor
EDAD 17
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD D
Portero
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (ALEX)
Alejandro (Alex)
Alejandro
EDAD 16
DORSAL 17
LATERALIDAD D
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 18
DORSAL 8
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 18
DORSAL 14
LATERALIDAD -
Ángel
ÁNGEL
Ángel
Ángel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 24
LATERALIDAD -
Borja
BORJA
Borja
Borja
EDAD 16
DORSAL 4
LATERALIDAD Z
Lateral Izquierdo
Daniel
DANIEL (DANI RODRÍGUEZ)
Daniel (Dani Rodríguez)
Daniel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 6
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
David
DAVID
David
David
EDAD 17
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD -
Extremo Izquierdo
Derwin
DERWIN
Derwin
Derwin
EDAD 17
DORSAL 13
LATERALIDAD -
Diego Evaristo
DIEGO EVARISTO (DIEGO)
Diego Evaristo (Diego)
Diego Evaristo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 9
LATERALIDAD -
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 17
DORSAL 15
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Hugo
HUGO
Hugo
Hugo
EDAD 18
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD -
Íker
ÍKER
Íker
Íker
EDAD 16
DORSAL 23
LATERALIDAD Z
Medio Centro
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 16
DORSAL 20
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
José Antonio
JOSÉ ANTONIO
José Antonio
José Antonio
EDAD 18
DORSAL -
LATERALIDAD -
Lateral Derecho
Enrique
ENRIQUE (KIKE)
Enrique (Kike)
Enrique
EDAD 16
DORSAL 3
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO
Mario
Mario
EDAD 16
DORSAL 18
LATERALIDAD D
Marcador Central
Maximiliano
MAXIMILIANO (MAX)
Maximiliano (Max)
Maximiliano
EDAD 17
DORSAL 22
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Omar
OMAR
Omar
Omar
EDAD 17
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD -
Mario
MARIO (PESO)
Mario (Peso)
Mario
EDAD 17
DORSAL 11
LATERALIDAD -
Medio Centro
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 16
DORSAL 5
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro Media Punta
Raúl
RAÚL
Raúl
Raúl
EDAD 16
DORSAL 7
LATERALIDAD Z
Extremo Derecho
Rodrigo
RODRIGO (RODRI)
Rodrigo (Rodri)
Rodrigo
EDAD 16
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD -
Ángel
ÁNGEL (RUBIA)
Ángel (Rubia)
Ángel
EDAD 16
DORSAL 26
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho Extremo Izquierdo
Yago
YAGO
Yago
Yago
EDAD 16
DORSAL 25
LATERALIDAD -
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
26 14/04/2024 - Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D Academia Alcobendas A
27 21/04/2024 - TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA U.D. Tres cantos A Juvenil Mas D
28 28/04/2024 - Colmenar viejo - Alberto Ruiz A.D. Colmenar Viejo B Juvenil Mas D
29 12/05/2024 - Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D C.F. San Agustin de Guadalix B
30 19/05/2024 - Tres Cantos - Jaime Mata C.D Futbol Tres Cantos C Juvenil Mas D
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 24/09/2023 12:30 Guadalix de la sierra C.D. Guadalix de la sierra Juvenil Mas D 3 - 2
2 04/10/2023 20:00 Pedrezuela- PVO. Municipal C.D. Pedrezuela Juvenil Mas D 1 - 4
3 07/10/2023 18:30 La Cabrera- C.D.M. Jualian Berrendero A.D. La Cabrera Juvenil Mas D 3 - 1
4 15/10/2023 11:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D Jarama Race- Beinsoccer 8 - 0
5 22/10/2023 16:00 El Vellon- Municipal la Nava U.D. Vellon Venturada Juvenil Mas D 1 - 0
6 29/10/2023 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D C.D. Molar Sport 3 - 2
7 04/11/2023 19:00 Parque Navarra Sporting 6 de Diciembre Juvenil Mas D 0 - 2
8 12/11/2023 19:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D Atletico Chopera 04 D 3 - 2
9 18/11/2023 16:00 Miraflores de la sierra C.D. Miraflores de la Sierra A Juvenil Mas D 5 - 2
10 26/11/2023 - Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D C.D. Villa Buitrago del Lozoya 0 - 3
11 02/12/2023 18:00 Fuentelucha Academia Alcobendas A Juvenil Mas D 2 - 0
12 16/12/2023 19:45 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D U.D. Tres cantos A 1 - 1
13 23/12/2023 11:00 Dehesa Boyal Juvenil Mas D A.D. Colmenar Viejo B 0 - 2
14 14/01/2024 17:00 San Agustin de Guadalix- PVO. Municipal C.F. San Agustin de Guadalix B Juvenil Mas D 0 - 3
15 20/01/2024 19:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D C.D. Futbol 3 Cantos C 4 - 3
16 27/01/2024 15:30 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D C.D. Guadalix de la sierra 0 - 0
17 03/02/2024 17:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D C.D. Pedrezuela 4 - 1
18 10/02/2024 19:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D A.D. La Cabrera 0 - 5
19 18/02/2024 17:30 R.A.C.E. Jarama Race- Beinsoccer Juvenil Mas D 0 - 2
20 24/02/2024 15:15 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D U.D. Vellon Venturada 4 - 3
21 02/03/2024 18:00 El Molar- Cent. Dep. Fuente del Toro C.D. Molar Sport Juvenil Mas D 3 - 0
22 09/03/2024 18:30 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D Sporting 6 de Diciembre 5 - 1
23 16/03/2024 20:00 Alcobendas - Valdelasfuentes Atletico Chopera 04 D Juvenil Mas D 4 - 2
24 24/03/2024 11:00 Gabriel Pedregal Juvenil Mas D C.D. Miraflores de la Sierra A 2 - 5
25 06/04/2024 18:00 Buitrago C.D. Buitrago del lozoya Juvenil Mas D 6 - 4