<%=Club.Nombre %>

Próximos partidos


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 6  10/12/2022   -
  --
Futbolellas D Femenino Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Colegio Miramadrid 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Andres Navarrete
D.V.A. Santa Ana "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Samper 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D Rayo Alcobendas CF F 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
La Moraleja CF Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F C.D.B. Bis 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Castellana La Nueva Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Paracuellos Antamira B 0 - 0
Liga 12  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B ALCOBENDAS ``A´´ 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  BUITRAGO
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega - Foresta 2
Unión Dep. Tres Cantos 'B' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  PVO. RODRIGUEZ SAHAGÚN (HA)
C.D. RUPE SAHAGUN 'D' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  --
Escolapios Alcalá Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS E Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Amistad Alcorcón "A" Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   00:00
  --
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo B Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Union Deportiva Tres Cantos B 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E Esc. M Daganzo B 0 - 0
Liga 19  10/12/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
CD Algeteño Femenino Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'G' Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'D Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   09:00
  --
CD la merced a Alevín F7 E 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Beinsoccer Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Matapiñonera
UD San Sebastian de los reyes Femenino Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'B' Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Madrid CF Femenino B Femenino Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia Futbol Alcobendas D Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Atl Chopera Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C Siete picos colmenar “B” 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   11:20
  --
Unión Europa Sanse Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   13:10
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
Femenino Alevín B C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G Alevín F7 'H' 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D Atlético chopera Alcobendas "E 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  San Agustín de Guadalix
San Agustín de Guadalix B Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Carranza "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Deportivo A.V Santa Ana B 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A CF San Agustin Guadalix "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A CF Fuenlabrada "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   00:00
  Estadio - J.A. Samaranch (HA)
Futbolellas CFF Femenino Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   00:00
  MANZANARES EL REAL
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D. SEK 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D. Mostoles U.R.J.C. 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B La Moraleja A 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Juventud Sanse `A´ 0 - 0
Liga 15  16/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín D Liceo Europeo F 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Prebenjamín A Juventud Sanse C 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   17:30
  Parque Navarra
Liceo Europeo Prebenjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   17:30
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
UD. SANSE "D" Prebenjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   20:00
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H S.A.D. Liceo Europeo D' 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Santiago del Pino
C.D. San Fernando Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Recinto Ferial las Rozas
Olimpia las Rozas Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Parque Navarra
Sporting Seis De Diciembre Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Miraflores de la Sierra 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Las Tablas Valverde Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Paracuellos Antamira B 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Pvo La Dehesa
Cobeña A Alevín F7 A 0 - 0
Liga 13  17/12/2022   00:00
  CAMPO NUEVO VILLA ROSA
VILLA ROSA ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX "B" 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F U.D. Talamanca 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Las tablas Valverde Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 6  17/12/2022   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
ALDOVEA B Benjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F H 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Alcobendas CF B 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Unión Adarve 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C 0 - 0
Liga 6  17/12/2022   00:00
  --
Esc. Fut. El Olivo de Coslada Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Futbol Tres Cantos B 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E C.D. Algeteño B 0 - 0
Liga 20  17/12/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B CD Miraflores de la sierra 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS 'C 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBEN 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A JUVENTUD SANSE 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Samaranch
Guadalix de la sierra “A” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B Union Dportiva Tres Cantos 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C AD Colmenar Viejo B 0 - 0
Liga 8  17/12/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Rayo Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Oña Sanchinarro 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   10:10
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A UD Talamanca 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Atlético Chopera 04 "C" 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B San Fernando 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   11:20
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega
C.D Fútbol Tres Cantos 'C' Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   11:20
  --
Alevín F7 E CD. Navytec a 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDASE 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I A.D. Fútbol Base 3 Cantos 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
ESC.FUT.FEM. ALCOBENDAS A Femenino Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   14:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A C.D. Mostoles U.R.J.C. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Esperanza
AD Esperanza Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B A.D. Naya A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  valdelasfuentes
Atco Chopera Alcobendas 04 C Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Matapiñonera
U.D. SS Reyes "B" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Alhondiga Sector III
Getafe Femenino "A" Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Coslada - Barrio del Puerto
C.D. Samper - Coslada Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B C.D.E Madrid Club de Futbol 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  Matapiñonera
U.D.S.S. Reyes C Senior B 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B A.D Unión Adarve D 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A R.S.D Alcala "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A La Meca de Rivas 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A CD San Roque 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior A.D. Colmenar Viejo "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B C.D.B. Base 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C S.A.D. liceo Europeo `F` 0 - 0
Liga 16  13/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
La Moraleja A Prebenjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Aldovea A Prebenjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Rayo Alcobendas “E” 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   18:20
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F U.D. Sanse "D" 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   19:10
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
Prebenjamín E SEK "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   19:15
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H C.D. SEK C' 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   -
  --
Alevín F7 G C.D Fútbol Tres Cantos 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Vereda Ganapanes 2
A.D. Unión Adarve "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Fuenlabrada Atlantis 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CD SEK A 0 - 0
Liga 9  14/01/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
U.D.San Sebastián de los Reyes Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
C.D. Carranza 'B' Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Jaime Mata - Foresta
CD. Tres Cantos Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F A.D. Oña Sanchinarro 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Aldovea A Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Liceo Europeo A 0 - 0
Liga 1  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B COLEGIO VALDELUZ ``A´´ 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2
U.D TRES CANTOS "A" Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Tres Cantos - Jaime Mata - Foresta 1
C.D.F. Tres Cantos 'E' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT 'B' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
Fundación RSD Alcalá Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 7  14/01/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H ALDOVEA C 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO D Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
Madrid Sur Latina Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.F. Valdebebas A Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 7  14/01/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B Esc. Fut. Femenino Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 2  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E C.D.E. Academia F Alcobendas D 0 - 0
Liga 21  14/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Molar Sport Femenino Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  colmenar viejo
Alevín F7 J Siete picos colmenar c 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'B' Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  JUVENTUD SANSE 'A'
C.D. MASRIVER Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   09:00
  --
Alcobendas Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Cabrera
Union Zona Norte Femenino Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
AD Colmenar Viejo A Femenino Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia Futbol Alcobendas E Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Academia Alcobendas A Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C Unión deportiva tres cantos “A 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
Femenino Alevín B UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS 'B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'H Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D CdB BIS 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Estadio Luis Aragonés
Alcobendas CF Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B Alcobendas CF Chamartin B 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  pvo rodríguez sahagún
C.D Rupe Sahagún A Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Valdelasfuentes
AT. Chopera Alcobendas 04 "B" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Pol Municipal Sporting Hortaleza
Sporting Hortaleza Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Paracuellos del Jarama(HA)
Colegio Miramadrid Femenino Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   00:00
  OÑA - SANCHINARRO
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO D Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCO 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D.E. Magerit 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B C.D.B. Bis A 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Aldovea `A` 0 - 0
Liga 17  20/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín D CDB Base 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Prebenjamín A Aldovea B 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   17:30
  Colegio Trinity
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo A' Prebenjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/01/2023   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Rayo Alcobendas “F” 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   18:20
  Parque Navarra
C.D. Sek "A" Prebenjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   18:20
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
UNION EUROPA SANSE Prebenjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 'I' Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Unión Adarve 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   00:00
  Torrejón de Ardoz -Las Veredillas
A.D. Torrejón C.F. "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   00:00
  Iker Casillas
Mostoles Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  PVO. José Caballero
La Moraleja CF C Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I Juventud Sanse 'G' 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Chamartin Vergara-Alcobendas Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Fuentelucha
Academia de futbol Alcobendas Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Colegio Brains 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Soto del Real 0 - 0
Liga 2  21/01/2023   00:00
  ANDRES NAVARRETE
CODEC DE MADRID ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas - PVO. José Caballero
C.D. Chamartín Vergara 'C' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ - CENTRO DEPORTIVO WANDA (HA)
FUNDACION R.S.D. ALCALA 'D' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
Colegio San Gabriel Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 8  21/01/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS G Benjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D CARRANZA C Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas H 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Unión Zona Norte "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro A Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 8  21/01/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B C.D. Avance 0 - 0
Liga 12  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F C.D La Merced A 0 - 0
Liga 12  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E C.D Union Europa B 0 - 0
Liga 22  21/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B Cobeña 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  Colmenar viejo
Colmenar viejo c Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
DESCANSA Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBEN 'E' 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A JUVENTUD SANSE 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Liceo Europeo "B" 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C EFFA 0 - 0
Liga 10  21/01/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A A.D. Colmenar Viejo 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Liceo Europeo Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C U.D San Sebastián delos reyes 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   11:20
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A CD Algeteño 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
Femenino Alevín B C.D.B. BASE 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D Academia futbol alcobendas "B 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  J.A. González Vivas
A.D Henares D. IV B Senior B 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Acad. de Fútbol Alcobendas A 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Alcobendas C.F. "C" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  Centro Deportivo Wanda (Alcalá)
Atlético de Madrid Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   00:00
  Leganés - Anexo Butarque Jesús Polo
C.D. Leganes S.A.D. Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B Madrid CF Femenino C 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D C.D. FÚTBOL TRES CANTOS C 0 - 0
Liga 11  22/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - COLEGIO ALDOVEA
C.D. ALDOVEA Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 16  22/01/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A CD Daganzo 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B Juventud Sanse A 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Aldovea `B` 0 - 0
Liga 18  27/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
CDB Bis A Prebenjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Juventud Sanse B Prebenjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/01/2023   17:30
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
Prebenjamín E ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCO "D" 0 - 0
Liga 0  27/01/2023   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Chamartin Vergara “A” 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/01/2023   19:10
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F Unión Europa Sanse 0 - 0
Liga 9  27/01/2023   19:15
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H S.A.D. Liceo Europeo E' 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G U.D SS Reyes 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   00:00
  Recinto Ferial
Complutense Alcalá Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Pozuelo de Alarcon 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  PVO. Dehesa Boyal
CD Unión Europa Sanse A Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 11  28/01/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D. Fútbol Tres Cantos Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
U.D. Tres Cantos 'C' Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C UD San Sebastian de los Reyes 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Oscar Molina
Atletico Concilio Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Foresta B
Unión Tres Cantos B Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Rafael Delgado Rosa
Carranza A Alevín F7 A 0 - 0
Liga 3  28/01/2023   00:00
  VICENTE DEL BOSQUE
BARRIO DEL PILAR ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.F. Alalpardo 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E EMF C.D. COBEÑA 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Pvo Mpal Juan Corbalan
Alapardo "B" Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 9  28/01/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H C.D.E. ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS B 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I JUVENTUD SANSE F 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  --
Getafe Femenino "A" Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C Aldovea A 0 - 0
Liga 9  28/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. Estudiantes Las Tablas Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 13  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F C.D Navytec A 0 - 0
Liga 13  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E Fundacion R.S.D Alcala E 0 - 0
Liga 23  28/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
La Cabrera Femenino Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   00:00
  colmenar viejo
Alevín F7 J Colmenar viejo d 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS 'C' 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'H Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   00:00
  JUVENTUD SANSE 'A'
C.D. AVANCE Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   00:00
  Samaranch
Manzanares “A” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   09:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A CD Miraflores de la Sierra 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   09:00
  --
Rayo Alcobendas "C" Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Recreativo Soto del Real Femenino Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
CD Fútbol Tres Cantos Femenino Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Toledo Olivos 0 - 0
Liga 12  28/01/2023   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Rayo Alcobendas B 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
AD Oña Sanchinarro D Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'I' Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 10  28/01/2023   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL C.F. Femenino Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 14  28/01/2023   14:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A C.D. Canillas "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  Alcalá González Vivas
AD Henares Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B Atlético Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  ramón gómez de las serna
C.D Masriver A Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A A.D. Torrejon CF "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A AD Alcorcón 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   00:00
  Centro Deportivo Wanda
R.S.D. Alcalá S.A.D. Femenino Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil D Miraflores de la sierra 0 - 0
Liga 12  29/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C BEINSOCCER INTERNATIONAL MADRI 0 - 0
Liga 17  29/01/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D. Masriver 0 - 0
Liga 0  03/02/2023   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Sek “B” 0 - 0
Liga 10  03/02/2023   19:10
  Parque Navarra
U.D. Sanse "B" Prebenjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 10  03/02/2023   19:10
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "A" Prebenjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   -
  --
Unión Deportiva Tres Cantos 'D Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A AD Sporting de Hortaleza 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   00:00
  Coslada - Estadio El Olivo
C.D. Coslada "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/02/2023   00:00
  navalcarbon
Las Rozas Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D Fundación RSD Alcalá F 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I U.D. S.S. DE LOS REYES 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Amancio Amaro
Recreativo Soto del Real Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F Alcobendas C.F 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B AD Colmenar Viejo C 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Estudiantes Las Tablas A 0 - 0
Liga 4  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B RAYO ALCOBENDAS ``C´´ 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA
C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Fuente el Saz - PVO. Alicia Gómez Prada
C.F. Fuente el Saz 'B' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - CIUDAD DPTVA. VALDELASFUENT
C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA 'B' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
Torrejon Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/02/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE B Benjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE D Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Juventud Sanse I 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Mostoles URJC 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
Aldovea B Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 10  04/02/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Juventud Sanse A Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Recreativo Soto del Real B 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E Atletico Chopera F 0 - 0
Liga 24  04/02/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B Vellón Venturada 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   00:00
  Colmenar viejo
Siete picos colmenar d Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   00:00
  Keka Vega
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS 'D' Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A JUVENTUD SANSE 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Valdebebas "A" 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C Unión Zona Norte A 0 - 0
Liga 12  04/02/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A C.D. Estudiantes las Tablas 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F C.D. CARRANZA 'C' 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   10:10
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A CD Molar Sport 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Alcobendas C Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C Carranza “A” 0 - 0
Liga 11  04/02/2023   13:40
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
Femenino Alevín B A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/02/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D CD Castellana Nueva "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  Paracuellos Estadio Municipal
CDB Paracuellos B Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B Neumáticos Cervantes F.C. 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B C.D Carranza A 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A Escuela Mun. Dep. Daganzo "A" 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A Madrid C.F. Femenino "A" 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B SAD Colegio San Gabriel 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   00:00
  Guadalix de la sierra
C.D. Guadalix de la sierra Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 13  05/02/2023   00:00
  S.S. REYES - MATAPIÑONERA
U.D. SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYE Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 18  05/02/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.F. Pozuelo de Alarcon "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/02/2023   17:30
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F Sporting Seis de Diciembre "A" 0 - 0
Liga 0  10/02/2023   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Rayo Alcobendas “D” 0 - 0
Liga 11  10/02/2023   19:10
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
Prebenjamín E COLEGIO SUIZO DE MADRID 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   -
  --
C.D La Merced 'B' Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Real Madrid "B" 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2023   00:00
  Las Rozas - Dehesa de Navalcarbon
Las Rozas C.F. "B" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/02/2023   00:00
  Luis Aragones
Madrid CFF Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D Atlético Chopera Alcobendas E 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I Juventud Sanse 'H' 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Fuentelucha
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atco Chopera C Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Sek A 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B San Sebastian Reyes ``C´´ 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  ALBERTO RUIZ
A.D COLMENAR VIEJO "B" Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  El Molar - Centro Dep. Fuente del Toro
C.D. Molar Sport 'B' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - FUENTELUCHA (HA)
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
DYS Sport Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/02/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
JUVENTUD SANSE G Benjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE E Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Juventud Sanse F 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse D Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 11  11/02/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B C.D.E Madrid Club de Fútbol Fe 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   00:00
  --
JUVENTUD SANSE 'D' Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse E Alevín F7 F 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/02/2023   00:00
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Alcobendas Infantil E 0 - 0
Liga 25  11/02/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Colegio Miramadrid B Femenino Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   00:00
  San agustin de guadalix
Juventud sanse trinity k Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'I' Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E JUVENTUD SANSE 'I' 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   09:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
E.F.M.C.D. Cobeña Femenino Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Juventud Sanse "C" 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   09:00
  Mario Suarez
Aldovea A Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C Olympia Las Rozas D 0 - 0
Liga 13  11/02/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Miramadrid 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/02/2023   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C C.D Fútbol Tres Cantos “B” 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/02/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D Alcobendas cf "b" 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  Bustarviejo
C.D. Bustarviejo Senior B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  amancio amaro. soto del real
R Soto del Real c.f Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  Estadio Municipal
CDB. Paracuellos Antamira "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo La Elipa
Fundación AFE "A" Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   00:00
  Villaviciosa de Odon 1
A.D. Villaviciosa de Odon "A" Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil D C.D. Buitrago del lozoya 0 - 0
Liga 14  12/02/2023   00:00
  DESCANSA
DESCANSA Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 19  12/02/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Canillas B 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   -
  --
Alevín F7 G C.D Unión Europa Sanse 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/02/2023   00:00
  La Oliva
C.F. Rayo Majadahonda "A" Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Getafe femenino 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  PVO. MPAL. Juan Antonio Corbalán
CF Alalpardo D Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 14  18/02/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Deportivo A.V. Santa Ana Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos 'C' Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C C.D Carranza A 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Aldovea Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B C. D. Base 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Colegio Brains
Brains A Alevín F7 A 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  RAMON GOMEZ SERNA
C.D MASRIVER ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  MPAL. AMANCIO AMARO
Infantil C RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL "A" 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Rafael Delgado Rosa
C.D carranza "b" Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/02/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H U.D SAN SEBASTIAN REYES D 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO E 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C C.D. Highlands el Encinar B 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/02/2023   00:00
  --
Unión Zona Norte Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F JUVENTUD SANSE 'E' 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Siete Picos Colmenar B Alevín F7 F 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Ajalvir Infantil E 0 - 0
Liga 26  18/02/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B Colegio Miramadrid C 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   00:00
  San agustin de guadalix
Alevín F7 J U.d Sanse b 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'F' Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 12  18/02/2023   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID - FEM. 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   09:00
  --
Aldovea "A" Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Unión Deportivo Tres Cantos A Femenino Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Carranza C Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2023   10:10
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A La cabrera 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Samper - Coslada 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/02/2023   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B C,D Chamartin 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/02/2023   14:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A R.S.C. Alcala R.S.A. "B" 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  Coslada El Olivo
Coslada A Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B Sporting Seis de Diciembre A 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Alcobendas c.f. B 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A SAD Espartales Sur "A" 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A Torrelodones C.F 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2023   00:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA
U.D. Tres cantos A Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 15  19/02/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO
C.D.B. BIS Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 20  19/02/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior E.F. Carabanchel 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   -
  --
A.D. Fútbol Base 3 Cantos Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A C.F. Pozuelo de Alarcón 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2023   00:00
  Majadahonda - Centro Deportivo Wanda
Atletico de Madrid "B" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/02/2023   00:00
  Ramon Gomez de la Serna
Masriver Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CD Carranza B 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Paracuellos del Jarama
Colegio Miramadrid Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F Sporting Seis de Diciembre 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Dehesa Boyal
Carranza A Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas B 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B ATLETICO CHOPERA ``C´´ 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  MUNICIPAL LA NAVA
U.D VELLON VENTURADA Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  San Agustín de Guadalix - PVO. Municipal
C.F. San Agus. de Guadalix 'C' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  PARACUELLOS - ESTADIO MUNICIPAL (HA)
COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 'C' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  --
El Olivo de Coslada Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Siete Picos Colmenar A Alevín F7 F 0 - 0
Liga 14  25/02/2023   00:00
  San agustin de guadalix
Union san agustin de guadalix Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   00:00
  Keka Vega
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS 'D Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 15  25/02/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Real Madrid C.F. 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Sek Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/02/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D Aldovea 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/02/2023   18:00
  dehesa Boyal
SEK Infantil E 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  Espartales
C.D.E. Remar C.F. Senior B 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  parque navarra
Sporting Seis de Diciembre A Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  C.D.M La Concepcion
Esc. F. Concepción "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  Las Rozas (Recinto Ferial)
C.D Futbol Olympia Las Rozas Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   00:00
  Getafe - Alhondiga sector III 1
C.D. Getafe Femenino "B" Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil D Escuela Municipal La Cabrera 0 - 0
Liga 16  26/02/2023   00:00
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 21  26/02/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A CD Avance 0 - 0
Liga 19  04/03/2023   00:00
  Estadio El Olivo
C.D. Coslada Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 19  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Futbolellas 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Matapiñonera
UD Sanse D Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 16  04/03/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
Descanso Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C San Agustín de Guadalix A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pvo. José Caballero
La Moraleja C.F Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B La Moraleja A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Pvo José Caballero
La Moraleja A Alevín F7 A 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  JAIME MATA
TRES CANTOS ``B´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C C.D. MOLAR SPORT 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D. Valdetorres 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA 'D 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G C.D CARRANZA 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Rafael delgado Rosa
C.D Sek Ciudalcampo Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H U.D SAN SEBASTIAN REYES E 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F D Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
Beinsoccer International Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B C.D. Masriver 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO 'E' Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   00:00
  --
Descanso Alevín F7 F 0 - 0
Liga 18  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
La Moraleja D Infantil E 0 - 0
Liga 15  04/03/2023   00:00
  colmenar viejo
Alevín F7 J Colmenar viejo F 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H C.D. LA MERCED 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E JUVENTUD SANSE 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/03/2023   00:00
  ESCUELA FUT.FEMENINO ALCOBENDAS
JUVENTUD SANSE 'A' Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Aldovea "B" 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   09:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Brains 0 - 0
Liga 17  04/03/2023   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Atlético de Madrid Fem 0 - 0
Liga 13  04/03/2023   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C Siete Picos Colmenar “A” 0 - 0
Liga 14  04/03/2023   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse E Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 19  04/03/2023   14:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Getafe C.F.S.A.D. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  Alcalá IES Antonio Machado
Racing Veracruz Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B E.M.F.C.D Cobeña A 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Colegio El Prado A 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A Alameda de Osuna Esc. F. "A" 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A C.D Samper-Coslada "A" 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  COLMENAR VIEJO - ALBERTO RUI
A.D. Colmenar Viejo C Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 17  05/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 0 - 0
Liga 22  05/03/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D.E. Olímpico de Madrid 0 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A E.F.M San Blas 0 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas - Ciudad Dptv Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F."A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 20  11/03/2023   00:00
  Jesus Polo Anexo Butarque
Leganes Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CDE Academia Alcobendas C 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
U.D. S.S. DE LOS REYES 'D' Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Mario Suárez
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Alcobendas D Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Chopera Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS ``A´´ 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA
UNION COLLADO VILLALBA "D" Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Guadalix de la Sierra
C.D. Guadalix de la Sierra 'B' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA - DEHES
C.D. CARRANZA 'C' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  --
Alcalá SAD Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/03/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE A Benjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS D 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D AD.Oña Sanchinarro E 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C Atletico Chopera Alcobendas C 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/03/2023   00:00
  --
Club Atlético de Madrid B Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'D 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   00:00
  --
Miraflores de la Sierra B Alevín F7 F 0 - 0
Liga 19  11/03/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Municipal Cobeña
Cobeña Infantil E 0 - 0
Liga 16  11/03/2023   00:00
  San agustin de guadalix
Union europa sanse b Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. CARRANZA 'C' Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/03/2023   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS 0 - 0
Liga 14  11/03/2023   00:00
  Samaranch
A.D Colmenar Viejo “B” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 17  11/03/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 0 - 0
Liga 15  11/03/2023   10:10
  --
Oña Sanchinarro "A" Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   11:00
  Mario Suarez
UD SSRR Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 18  11/03/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D CdB BASE 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  Recinto Ferial
A.D. Complutense Alcalá B Senior B 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  valdeyeros
Club Fuentelarreyna A Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  Felipe de Lucas "PIPE"
C.D. Avance "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad deportiva Valdebebas
Real Madrid Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   00:00
  Las Rozas - Navalcarbon
Las Rozas C.F. "A" Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2023   00:00
  TRES CANTOS - LA LUZ
A.D. Futbol Base 3 Cantos A Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 18  12/03/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PVO. JOSÉ CABALLERO
LA MORALEJA C.F. 'B' Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 23  12/03/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Sporting de Hortaleza 0 - 0
Liga 21  18/03/2023   00:00
  Canillas
C.D. Canillas Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 21  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Atletico de Madrid 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  PVO. Valdelasfuentes
CDB Bis B Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 18  18/03/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D. Paracuellos Sport Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I U.D. Tres Cantos 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C AD. Colmenar Viejo 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D. Enjoy Football Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Paracuellos Sport 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Chamartin Vergara Alcobendas B Alevín F7 A 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  MANZANARES EL REAL
REAL MANZANARES ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F A.D. Colmenar Viejo 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E ESCUELA MUN. DEPORTES DAGANZO 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS 'C Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF "B" Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/03/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H C.D.E. ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS C 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ALCOBENDAS C.F. B Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
Alcobendas C.F Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/03/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B Esc. Fut. El Olivo de Coslada 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Mario Suarez
Descansa Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   00:00
  --
ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDASD Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 17  18/03/2023   00:00
  colmenar viejo
Alevín F7 J A.d colmenar viejo E 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO 'E' Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/03/2023   00:00
  C.D.E. MADRID CLUB DE FUTBOL FEMENINO -
JUVENTUD SANSE 'A' Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas D Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 16  18/03/2023   09:00
  --
Highlands El Encinar "B" Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 19  18/03/2023   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Complutense Alcalá 0 - 0
Liga 15  18/03/2023   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C A.D Colmenar Viejo “C” 0 - 0
Liga 21  18/03/2023   14:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A U.D. San Sebastian Reyes "A" 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  Camarma
Camarma C F A Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Unión Zona Norte B 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A AD Sporting Hortaleza "B" 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A Futbolellas CFF 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil D A.D. El Real Manzanares 0 - 0
Liga 19  19/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA 'C 0 - 0
Liga 24  19/03/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior A.D. Alcorcon S.A.D. 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Atlético Chopera 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   00:00
  Alcala - Recinto Ferial
A.D. Complutense Alcalá "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 22  25/03/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Valdebebas
Real Madrid Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D C.D. Rupe Sahagun D' 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
C.D. La Merced 'B' Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Julián Barrendero
Escuela Municipal La Cabrera Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F C.D. Castellana Nueva 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  José Caballero
Chamartín Vergara C Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Paracuellos Sport A 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B SIETE PICOS ``A´´ 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  VALDETORRES-PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.D. VALDETORRES Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Algete - PVO Duque de Algete
C.D. Algeteño Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - PARQUE DE NAVARRA (HA)
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 'B Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G U.D SS REYES 'C' 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
Atlético Alcalá Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS E 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Academia Futbol Alcobendas D 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C S.A.D. Liceo Europeo B 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
Esc. Fut. Femenino Alcobendas Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
Sporting Seis de Diciembre A Alevín F7 F 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Poli Municipal J.Antonio Corbalan
C.F. Alalpardo Infantil E 0 - 0
Liga 18  25/03/2023   00:00
  San agustin de guadalix
San agustin de guadalix b Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. CARRANZA 'B' Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'D 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/03/2023   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A C.D. MASRIVER 0 - 0
Liga 16  25/03/2023   00:00
  Samaranch
Siete picos colmenar “B” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 19  25/03/2023   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Paracuellos Antamira 0 - 0
Liga 17  25/03/2023   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Beinsoccer International Madri 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D Sporting 6 de diciembre 0 - 0
Liga 20  25/03/2023   9:00
  Mario Suarez
Academia C.F Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  Jaime Mata - Foresta
C.D. Fútbol Tres Cantos B Senior B 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  canal isabel II
Celtic Castilla c.f. A Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  Colegio Nuestra Señora del Recuerdo
SAD. Fun. C.D. Recuerdo Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  Anexo Butarque Jesús Polo
CD Leganes Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   00:00
  Canodromo
Madrid C.F. Femenino "D" Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 20  26/03/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D. CARRANZA 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 25  26/03/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A ESC. Fútbol Torres 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   00:00
  Los Santos de Humosa
Los Santos de Humosa Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.F. Alapardo A 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Club Chamartín -R 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A AD Complutense Alcala "B" 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A CD Masriver 0 - 0
Liga 26  02/04/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior Olympia Las Rozas "B" 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 'H' Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 23  15/04/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Wanda
Atlético de Madrid Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 23  15/04/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Rayo Vallecano 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  PVO. Valdelasfuentes
Rayo Alcobendas CF F Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I Unión Europa Sanse 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C La Moraleja CF 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Pvo. José Caballero
C.D.B. Bis Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Castellana La Nueva 0 - 0
Liga 21  15/04/2023   00:00
  Paracuellos
Paracuellos Antamira B Alevín F7 A