<%=Club.Nombre %>

Calendarios/Resultados


Todos los equipos


Jornada
Competición
Fecha / Hora
Lugar
Local Visitante
Liga 1  11/02/0202   13:00
  --
UNION ZONA NORTE Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/02/2022   00:00
  Samaranch
San Agustín de Guadalix “A” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 1  10/09/2022   18:00
  Pozuelo - Valle de las Cañas 1
C.F. Pozuelo de Alarcon "B" Femenino Senior 1 - 0
Liga 1  11/09/2022   10:00
  Canódromo
Madrid C.F. Femenino "A" Femenino Juvenil A 9 - 1
Liga 1  11/09/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A CDB Paracuellos B 2 - 5
Liga 1  11/09/2022   11:00
  Ciudad Deportiva El Juncal
Neumáticos Cervantes F.C. Senior B 0 - 5
Liga 1  11/09/2022   11:30
  Estadio Juan Antonio Samaranch
Escuela Mun. Dep. Daganzo "A" Juvenil A 2 - 1
Liga 1  11/09/2022   18:00
  Rafael Delgado Rosa - Dehesa Boyal
C.D Carranza A Juvenil B 1 - 0
Liga 2  18/09/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Bustarviejo 2 - 0
Liga 2  18/09/2022   12:15
  Canillas
Canillas B Senior A 0 - 1
Liga 2  18/09/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior A.D. Villaviciosa de Odon "A" 1 - 2
Liga 2  18/09/2022   15:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B R Soto del Real c.f 2 - 7
Liga 2  18/09/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A CDB. Paracuellos Antamira "A" 3 - 0
Liga 2  18/09/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A Fundación AFE "A" 1 - 0
Liga 1  24/09/2022   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A Atlético Madrileño 0 - 5
Liga 1  24/09/2022   11:45
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Las Rozas C.F. "B" 2 - 1
Liga 3  24/09/2022   12:00
  Torrelodones (Antonio Martín)
Torrelodones C.F Femenino Juvenil A 5 - 0
Liga 1  24/09/2022   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Madrid CFF 0 - 10
Liga 3  25/09/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Coslada A 1 - 2
Liga 3  25/09/2022   13:15
  Parque Navarra
Sporting Seis de Diciembre Senior B 2 - 3
Liga 3  25/09/2022   16:00
  Espartales
SAD Espartales Sur "A" Juvenil A 0 - 6
Liga 3  25/09/2022   16:15
  Esc. Fut. Carabanchel 1
E.F. Carabanchel Femenino Senior 4 - 0
Liga 3  25/09/2022   20:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Alcobendas c.f. B Juvenil B 3 - 1
Amistoso 0  25/09/2022   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D Colegio Brains 5 - 0
Liga 1  28/09/2022   19:30
  Valdebebas
Real Madrid "B" Infantil A 7 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   09:00
  La Oliva
Rayo Majadahonda Alevín F11A 0 - 6
Liga 2  01/10/2022   10:30
  PVO Giner de los Rios
Getafe femenino Femenino Cadete A 3 - 2
Amistoso 0  01/10/2022   15:50
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F Sek Ciudalcampo 4 - 4
Liga 4  01/10/2022   17:30
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Sporting Seis de Diciembre A 3 - 1
Liga 2  01/10/2022   17:45
  Alcala - Centro Deportivo Wanda
R.S.C. Alcala R.S.A. "B" Cadete A 4 - 3
Liga 4  02/10/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D.E Remar C.F. 1 - 3
Liga 2  02/10/2022   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A C.F. Rayo Majadahonda "A" 0 - 1
Liga 4  02/10/2022   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A Esc. F. Concepción "A" 2 - 1
Liga 4  02/10/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D. Getafe Femenino "B" 2 - 3
Liga 4  02/10/2022   18:30
  Felipe de Lucas Pipe
CD Avance Senior A 2 - 1
Liga 4  02/10/2022   19:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A C.D Futbol Olympia Las Rozas 3 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Atco Chopera C 0 - 1
Liga 5  08/10/2022   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
San Sebastian Reyes ``C´´ Cadete B 2 - 5
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Fuenlabrada Atlantis "A" 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Juventud Sanse E 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E Rayo Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H JUVENTUD SANSE 'I' 0 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   09:00
  --
Alevín F7 E Juventud sanse f 13 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   09:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Aldovea A 3 - 8
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Miramadrid Benjamín A 5 - 0
Liga 1  08/10/2022   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B DYS Sport 2 - 5
Liga 3  08/10/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A R.S.D. Alcalá 2 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   11:20
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega
Alevín F7 G C.D La Merced 'B' 2 - 8
Liga 3  08/10/2022   12:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Atletico de Madrid "B" 0 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:00
  PVO. Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas E Infantil D 1 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Juventud Sanse 'H' Alevín F7 I 7 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2022   13:00
  Colegio Sek
Sek A Alevín F7 A 4 - 7
Liga 1  08/10/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D. Molar Sport 'B' 2 - 3
Liga 3  08/10/2022   15:00
  Valle de las Cañas
C.F. Pozuelo de Alarcón Infantil A 2 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:00
  Oscar Molina (HA)
Alcobendas cf "b" Cadete D 2 - 4
Liga 1  08/10/2022   16:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C A.D COLMENAR VIEJO "B" 2 - 1
Liga 3  08/10/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Masriver 3 - 5
Liga 1  08/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B Guadalix de la Sierra 3 - 3
Liga 1  08/10/2022   20:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas 04 Infantil F 4 - 1
Liga 1  08/10/2022   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 3 - 2
Liga 1  08/10/2022   9:15
  San agustin de guadalix
Alevín F7 J Juventud sanse trinity k 0 - 0
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  La Dehesa
E.F.M.C.D. Cobeña Senior B 2 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  colegio el prado
Colegio El Prado A Juvenil B 2 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  Coslada (Barrio del Puerto)
C.D Samper-Coslada "A" Femenino Juvenil A 1 - 1
Liga 5  09/10/2022   00:00
  --
Descanso Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 1  09/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 5  09/10/2022   09:45
  Municipal de Alameda de Osuna
Alameda de Osuna Esc. F. "A" Juvenil A 5 - 2
Liga 5  09/10/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Racing Veracruz 3 - 1
Liga 1  09/10/2022   12:00
  MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA
MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Juvenil D 8 - 0
Liga 1  09/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS 5 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  --
Descansa Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  Barrio del Puerto
Samper - Coslada Alevín F7 B 4 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  RAMON GOMEZ DE LA SERNA
Masriver Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Siete Picos Colmenar B 0 - 0
Liga 4  15/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E Ajalvir 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Deportivo A.V. Santa Ana 5 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  Dehesa Boyal
C.D Carranza A Cadete C 2 - 3
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Brains A 3 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:15
  San agustin de guadalix
U.d Sanse b Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   09:30
  TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ - 'GUTI' (HA)
A.D. JUVENTUD TORREJON 'D' Cadete E 2 - 4
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Union Europa Sanse Alevín F7 G 3 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CF Alalpardo D 9 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Chamartin Vergara Benjamín B 4 - 0
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:20
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos 'C' 10 - 1
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:20
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega
Miraflores Alevín F7 E 6 - 5
Liga 2  15/10/2022   11:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
RECREATIVO SOTO DEL REAL "A" Infantil C 3 - 4
Liga 4  15/10/2022   12:00
  Getafe - Ciudad Deportiva
Getafe C.F.S.A.D. "C" Cadete A 6 - 0
Liga 6  15/10/2022   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B C.D MASRIVER ``A´´ 3 - 2
Liga 4  15/10/2022   12:15
  San Roque
C.D. San Roque Alevín F11A 1 - 8
Liga 2  15/10/2022   13:30
  Óscar Molina
C. D. Base Infantil B 0 - 13
Liga 4  15/10/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A C.D. Coslada 4 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   15:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F Aldovea 1 - 2
Liga 2  15/10/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D C.D carranza "b" 0 - 0
Liga 6  15/10/2022   18:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A Real Madrid 0 - 6
Liga 2  16/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D.B. BIS 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   11:00
  Hortaleza
Sporting de Hortaleza Senior A 3 - 0
Liga 6  16/10/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B A.D. Complutense Alcalá "B" 2 - 2
Liga 6  16/10/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A C.D. Avance "A" 2 - 2
Liga 4  16/10/2022   13:00
  Juan Antonio Samaranch
Futbolellas Femenino Cadete A 2 - 4
Liga 6  16/10/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior Las Rozas C.F. "A" 2 - 4
Liga 2  16/10/2022   17:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 1 - 5
Liga 6  16/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil B Club Fuentelarreyna A 3 - 0
Liga 2  16/10/2022   20:00
  Alcalá - Felipe de Lucas `Pipe´ (HA)
C.D. Avance Femenino Juvenil B 6 - 0
Liga 1  21/10/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Juventud Sanse `B` 0 - 0
Liga 1  21/10/2022   17:30
  Parque Navarra
Juventud Sanse "E" Prebenjamín F 2 - 2
Liga 1  21/10/2022   17:30
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
Prebenjamín E JUVENTUD SANSE "F" 0 - 0
Liga 0  21/10/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G UD Sanse “B” 6 - 5
Liga 1  21/10/2022   18:30
  Colegio Base
Juventud Sanse C Prebenjamín B 4 - 3
Liga 10  21/10/2022   19:00
  Colegio Base
Juventud Sanse A Prebenjamín D 8 - 1
Liga 1  21/10/2022   19:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Prebenjamín A Juventud sanse D 0 - 0
Liga 1  21/10/2022   20:00
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H S.A.D. Liceo Europeo B' 1 - 6
Liga 5  22/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Leganes 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  PVO. Dehesa Boyal
CD Carranza B Infantil D 0 - 10
Liga 3  22/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS 'D 0 - 0
Liga 2  22/10/2022   00:00
  JUVENTUD SANSE 'A
JUVENTUD SANSE 'B' Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 1  22/10/2022   00:00
  Samaranch
C.D Fútbol Tres Cantos “B” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
C.D. Futbol Tres Cantos 'D' Alevín F7 I 3 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Carranza A 3 - 1
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse F Benjamín D 0 - 6
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Algete
Juventud Sanse B Femenino Infantil A 1 - 7
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C Juventud Sanse D 1 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juventud Sanse "C" Alevín F7 D 1 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F JUVENTUD SANSE 'D' 0 - 6
Liga 3  22/10/2022   09:30
  San agustin de guadalix
Alevín F7 J Union san agustin de guadalix 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Real Madrid C.F. Benjamín A 16 - 0
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H JUVENTUD SANSE G 1 - 3
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I JUVENTUD SANSE E 1 - 11
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  S.S.REYES- MATAPIÑONERAS
Juventud sanse H Benjamín G 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Sek 6 - 4
Liga 1  22/10/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'I' Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:30
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B El Olivo de Coslada 2 - 4
Liga 3  22/10/2022   10:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Sur Getafe "A" 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:15
  Parque Navarra
Sporting Seis de Diciembre Infantil F 8 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   11:20
  --
Alevín F7 E Deportivo av santa ana b 6 - 1
Liga 5  22/10/2022   11:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A E.F.M San Blas 3 - 2
Liga 14  22/10/2022   12:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B Juventud Sanse A 1 - 7
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:30
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas B Alevín F7 A 6 - 3
Liga 3  22/10/2022   12:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G A.D. Fútbol Base 3 Cantos 6 - 0
Liga 5  22/10/2022   12:45
  San Blas
E.F.M San Blas Infantil A 0 - 4
Liga 5  22/10/2022   13:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F."A" 1 - 2
Liga 1  22/10/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal 2
C.D. FEC Femenino Alevín B 2 - 5
Liga 1  22/10/2022   14:00
  Pvo. Municipal Fuente el Saz
Femenino Benjamín B Juventud Sanse A 3 - 6
Liga 3  22/10/2022   14:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C U.D VELLON VENTURADA 15 - 1
Liga 3  22/10/2022   16:15
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B Club Atlético Torres 5 - 0
Liga 7  22/10/2022   18/00
  FUENTELUCHA
ATLETICO CHOPERA ``C´´ Cadete B 0 - 1
Liga 7  22/10/2022   18:00
  Alcorcon - Pvo. Mpal. Santo Domingo
A.D. Alcorcon S.A.D. Femenino Senior 2 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   18:00
  BUITRAGO
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Juvenil D 3 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   18:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E SEK 0 - 0
Liga 3  22/10/2022   18:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E COLEGIO MIRAMADRID 'C' 9 - 2
Liga 3  22/10/2022   9:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Siete Picos Colmenar A 0 - 0
Liga 7  23/10/2022   00:00
  J.A Samaranch
Futbolellas CFF Femenino Juvenil A 1 - 0
Liga 3  23/10/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE 0 - 0
Liga 1  23/10/2022   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 7  23/10/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Camarma CF 3 - 2
Liga 3  23/10/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.F. San Agus. de Guadalix 'C' 2 - 4
Liga 7  23/10/2022   13:30
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Senior B 1 - 1
Liga 7  23/10/2022   14:30
  pvo la cabrera
Unión Zona Norte B Juvenil B 4 - 3
Liga 1  23/10/2022   15:00
  Ramon Gomez Serna
Masriver Femenino Cadete B 0 - 5
Liga 7  23/10/2022   18:15
  Polideportivo Municipal Hortaleza
AD Sporting Hortaleza "B" Juvenil A 6 - 1
Liga 3  23/10/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Colegio Miramadrid 1 - 4
Liga 4  02/11/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D C.D Sek Ciudalcampo 0 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Juventud Sanse `D` 0 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
La Moraleja C. F. A Prebenjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 2  04/11/2022   17:30
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B Aldovea A 3 - 5
Liga 2  04/11/2022   17:30
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE "B" Prebenjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 0  04/11/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Academia Alcobendas “B” 2 - 5
Liga 11  04/11/2022   18:15
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín D Juventud Sanse C 5 - 1
Liga 2  04/11/2022   18:20
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F C.D.E. Colegio Suizo 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I Descanso 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo de San Agustín de Guadalix
San Agustín de Guadalix A Cadete C 1 - 4
Liga 3  05/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Aldovea Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Carranza C 4 - 2
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  PVO. LUIS ARAGONÉS
Madrid Femenino Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 6  05/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Descanso 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  Colmenar viejo
Colmenar viejo F Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. LA MERCED 'B' Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 3  05/11/2022   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A JUVENTUD SANSE 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   09:00
  --
Sporting seis de diciembre A Alevín F7 E 2 - 14
Liga 2  05/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO E Benjamín I 10 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D. Highlands el Encinar B Alevín F7 C 2 - 4
Liga 4  05/11/2022   09:15
  Centro Deportivo Wanda
Atlético de Madrid Fem Alevín F7 B 2 - 6
Liga 2  05/11/2022   10:00
  S.S.REYES- MATAPIÑONERAS
Benjamín G Sporting seis de diciembre A 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Brains Benjamín B 8 - 2
Liga 2  05/11/2022   10:10
  Algete
Femenino Infantil A Colegio Miramadrid B 5 - 7
Liga 2  05/11/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Aldovea "A" 6 - 4
Liga 8  05/11/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B TRES CANTOS ``B´´ 0 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 2 - 3
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
U.D SAN SEBASTIAN REYES D Benjamín H 8 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'E' Benjamín F 6 - 1
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E JUVENTUD SANSE 'F' 0 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C San Agustín de Guadalix “A” 0 - 0
Liga 2  05/11/2022   11:45
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Unión D. Tres Cantos B Femenino Infantil C 6 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   12:00
  José Caballero
La Moraleja A Infantil B 4 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   12:10
  CENT. DEP. FUENTE DEL TORO
C.D. MOLAR SPORT Infantil C 1 - 3
Liga 8  05/11/2022   12:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A CD Leganes 3 - 1
Liga 2  05/11/2022   13:10
  PVO.MPAL. LORENZO RICO
Femenino Alevín B C.D. GUADALIX DE LA SIERRA 10 - 1
Liga 4  05/11/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D Carranza 'B' Alevín F7 G 3 - 14
Liga 2  05/11/2022   14:00
  Fuentelucha
C.D.E Madrid Club de Fútbol Fe Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 6  05/11/2022   14:00
  Mario Suárez
Rayo Alcobendas Alevín F11A 3 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2022   14:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A C.D. Canillas 0 - 2
Liga 15  05/11/2022   14:20
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
CD Sek Femenino Infantil B 2 - 4
Liga 6  05/11/2022   15:30
  Alcala Wanda
Atletico de Madrid Femenino Cadete A 9 - 1
Liga 6  05/11/2022   15:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E La Moraleja D 0 - 0
Liga 4  05/11/2022   17:15
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F La Moraleja C.F 0 - 8
Liga 6  05/11/2022   18:00
  SSReyes - Matapiñoneras
U.D. San Sebastian Reyes "A" Cadete A 3 - 3
Liga 8  05/11/2022   18:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A SAD. Fun. C.D. Recuerdo 2 - 4
Liga 4  06/11/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS - CIUDAD DPTVA. VALDELASFUENT
ATLETICO CHOPERA ALCOBENDAS 04 Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 4  06/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A La Moraleja A 5 - 3
Liga 4  06/11/2022   10:00
  Coslada - Barrio del Puerto (HA)
C.D. SAMPER - Coslada B Femenino Juvenil B 5 - 0
Liga 8  06/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Fútbol Tres Cantos B 8 - 1
Liga 4  06/11/2022   12:30
  Valdetorres del Jarama - PVO. Municipal
C.D. Valdetorres 'B' Cadete F 1 - 2
Liga 2  06/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B EFFA 3 - 2
Liga 4  06/11/2022   15:00
  PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA 'D Cadete E 1 - 5
Liga 8  06/11/2022   16:30
  Torres de la Alameda
ESC. Fútbol Torres Senior A 1 - 2
Liga 8  06/11/2022   17:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Celtic Castilla c.f. A 3 - 2
Liga 4  06/11/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D UD Sanse D 4 - 1
Liga 8  06/11/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior Madrid C.F. Femenino "D" 0 - 4
Liga 4  06/11/2022   19:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D U.D. TRES CANTOS A 3 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C La Moraleja C.F. `A` 0 - 0
Liga 3  11/11/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Prebenjamín A C. D. B. Base 0 - 0
Liga 3  11/11/2022   17:30
  Colegio Trinity
Juventud Sanse-Trinity I' Prebenjamín H 11 - 0
Liga 0  11/11/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Alcobendas “A” 4 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2022   18:15
  Colegio Base
Aldovea B Prebenjamín B 6 - 2
Liga 12  11/11/2022   19:00
  Colegio Base
Aldovea A Prebenjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 3  11/11/2022   19:10
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F Sporting Seis de Diciembre "B" 1 - 2
Liga 3  11/11/2022   19:10
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
Prebenjamín E UD. SANSE "C" 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Real Madrid 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Benjamín A 2 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 3 - 5
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Mario Suarez
Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C.F Infantil F 12 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Rayo Alcobendas D 3 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C UNION COLLADO VILLALBA "D" 6 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Oscar Molina
CdB BASE Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Juventud Sanse E 3 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Valdemoro "A" 0 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B Unión Zona Norte 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Miraflores de la Sierra B 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E Cobeña 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  San agustin de guadalix
Alevín F7 J Union europa sanse b 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H C.D. UNION EUROPA SANSE 0 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'D' Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 4  12/11/2022   00:00
  JUVENTUD SANSE 'A'
CLUB ATLETICO DE MADRID - FEM. Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D. Guadalix de la Sierra 'B' 13 - 1
Liga 3  12/11/2022   09:00
  Alcobendas (J.Caballero 2)
Alevín F7 C Beinsoccer International 5 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   09:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B UD SSRR 0 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:00
  S.S.REYES- MATAPIÑONERAS
Academia alcobendas C Benjamín G 0 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:00
  pvo Duque de Algete
C.D Algeteño Femenino Cadete B 2 - 3
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO 'E' 0 - 12
Liga 5  12/11/2022   10:10
  --
Alevín F7 E Unión deportiva tres cantos B 11 - 3
Liga 3  12/11/2022   10:10
  Jose Caballero
Aldovea "B" Alevín F7 D 4 - 5
Liga 3  12/11/2022   11:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
U.D SAN SEBASTIAN REYES E Benjamín H 7 - 2
Liga 5  12/11/2022   11:20
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I U.D. S.S. DE LOS REYES 'D' 3 - 9
Liga 3  12/11/2022   11:20
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
UNION DEORTIVA TRES CANTOS "A" Femenino Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   11:20
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A Colegio Miramadrid 3 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   12:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Alcalá SAD 7 - 0
Liga 3  12/11/2022   12:30
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C CD La Merced 3 - 1
Liga 3  12/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F D 0 - 9
Liga 16  12/11/2022   13:10
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B Futbolellas D 0 - 0
Liga 7  12/11/2022   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A A.D. Colmenar Viejo 2 - 3
Liga 7  12/11/2022   14:45
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A A.D. Complutense Alcalá "A" 2 - 6
Liga 7  12/11/2022   16:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Atlético Chopera Infantil A 1 - 0
Liga 5  12/11/2022   16:00
  JULIAN BERRENDERO - LA CABRERA
ESCUELA MUNICIPAL LA CABRERA Juvenil D 6 - 1
Liga 5  12/11/2022   18:15
  Fuentelucha
CDE Academia Alcobendas C Infantil D 0 - 12
Liga 9  12/11/2022   19:00
  colegio ntra sra recuerdo
Club Chamartín -R Juvenil B 3 - 1
Liga 9  12/11/2022   19:20
  Ramon Gómez Serna
CD Masriver Femenino Juvenil A 1 - 2
Liga 5  13/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C LA MORALEJA C.F. 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 9  13/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Los Santos de Humosa 3 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   13:00
  Recinto Ferial Alcala
AD Complutense Alcala "B" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Amistoso 0  13/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Villa de Madrid Femenino Juvenil B 6 - 1
Liga 9  13/11/2022   13:15
  VALDELASFUENTES
ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS ``A´´ Cadete B 1 - 3
Liga 5  13/11/2022   16:00
  Fuentelucha
Chopera Alcobendas Alevín F7 A 4 - 2
Liga 9  13/11/2022   17:00
  Juan Antonio Corbalán
C.F. Alalpardo A Senior B 1 - 1
Liga 5  13/11/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E C.D. CARRANZA 'C' 1 - 3
Liga 9  13/11/2022   20:00
  Las Rozas - Recinto Ferial
Olympia Las Rozas "B" Femenino Senior 1 - 1
Liga 4  18/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C C.D.B. Base 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín D Aldovea B 0 - 0
Liga 4  18/11/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
C. D. B. Bis A Prebenjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  18/11/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Alcobendas “B” 4 - 0
Liga 4  18/11/2022   18:20
  Parque Navarra
U.D. Sanse "C" Prebenjamín F 8 - 2
Liga 4  18/11/2022   18:20
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCO "E" Prebenjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 4  18/11/2022   18:20
  Colegio Trinity
Prebenjamín H Juventud Sanse-Trinity J' 0 - 0
Liga 4  18/11/2022   19:00
  Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín B Liceo Europeo F 3 - 1
Liga 8  19/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Vallecas
Rayo Vallecano Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Alberto Ruiz
AD. Colmenar Viejo Cadete C 3 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F C.D. Enjoy Football 1 - 6
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Paracuellos
Paracuellos Sport Infantil B 1 - 1
Liga 10  19/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B REAL MANZANARES ``A´´ 5 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  --
Rayo Vallecano "A" Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 4  19/11/2022   00:00
  --
C.D. Masriver Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 8  19/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Deportivo Santa Ana B 0 - 0
Liga 8  19/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E C.D Guadalix de la Sierra 0 - 0
Liga 17  19/11/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
CD Talamanca Femenino Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Colmenar viejo
A.d colmenar viejo E Alevín F7 J 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   00:00
  Keka Vega
A.D. FUTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 4  19/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E C.D. CARRANZA 'C' 0 - 0
Liga 5  19/11/2022   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A JUVENTUD SANSE 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CDB Bis B 1 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   09:00
  TRES CANTOS - KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2 (HA)
U.D. Tres Cantos 'D' Alevín F7 I 3 - 2
Liga 4  19/11/2022   09:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A UD Vellón Venturada 14 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A C.D. Paracuellos Sport 5 - 3
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:00
  Ciudad Deportiva J.A. Samaranch
A.D. Colmenar Viejo 'D' Cadete F 4 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   10:10
  --
CD fútbol tres cantos b Alevín F7 E 1 - 5
Liga 4  19/11/2022   10:10
  Alcobendas (J.Caballero 2)
Atletico Chopera Alcobendas C Alevín F7 C 1 - 8
Liga 4  19/11/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Oña Sanchinarro "A" 2 - 5
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:00
  MPAL . LA DEHESILLA
C.D. MIRAFLORES DE LA SIERRA Infantil C 1 - 4
Liga 4  19/11/2022   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C A.D Colmenar Viejo “B” 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   11:30
  DAGANZO - FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ (HA)
ESCUELA MUN. DEPORTES DAGANZO Cadete E 0 - 6
Liga 4  19/11/2022   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS D Benjamín I 11 - 3
Liga 4  19/11/2022   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
AD.Oña Sanchinarro E Benjamín D 2 - 4
Liga 4  19/11/2022   13:10
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
Femenino Alevín B ESC.FUT.FEM. ALCOBENDAS 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   13:20
  --
Complutense Alcalá Alevín F7 B 3 - 2
Liga 8  19/11/2022   13:35
  Alcobendas - Ciudad Dptv Valdelasfuentes
Atco Chopera Alcobendas 04 "A" Cadete A 2 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G Unión Deportiva Tres Cantos 'C 14 - 5
Liga 4  19/11/2022   13:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B A.D Colmenar Viejo 2 - 3
Liga 4  19/11/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'D Benjamín F 7 - 0
Liga 8  19/11/2022   15:00
  Olímpico de Hortaleza - Las Cárcavas
Alevín F11A A.D. Sporting de Hortaleza 5 - 2
Liga 6  19/11/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas CF "B" 0 - 0
Liga 6  19/11/2022   19:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO C 1 - 1
Liga 6  19/11/2022   20:00
  Campo Valdebernardo 2 (HA)
C.D. Vicálvaro Femenino Juvenil B 5 - 0
Liga 4  19/11/2022   9:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE A 0 - 9
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  San Fernando Santiago del Pino
CD San Fernando Senior A 1 - 2
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A Alcobendas C.F "A" 0 - 0
Liga 10  20/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A CF Pozuelo "A" 2 - 2
Liga 6  20/11/2022   00:00
  PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL
C.D.B. PARACUELLOS ANTAMIRA 'C Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 6  20/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Chamartin Vergara Alcobendas B 10 - 3
Liga 10  20/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Meco A 4 - 1
Liga 10  20/11/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior Descanso 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/11/2022   15:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Atlético de Madrid 0 - 3
Liga 10  20/11/2022   19:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas c.f D 1 - 2
Liga 5  25/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C C.D.B. Bis `A` 0 - 0
Liga 14  25/11/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Juventud Sanse B Prebenjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Liceo Europeo F Prebenjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2022   17:30
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F Juventud Sanse "G" 0 - 12
Liga 4  25/11/2022   17:30
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Academia Alcobendas “C” 0 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2022   18:20
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
Prebenjamín E LICEO EUROPEO "C" 0 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2022   18:20
  Colegio Trinity
Juventud Sanse-Trinity K' Prebenjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 5  25/11/2022   19:45
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B Juventud Sanse D 2 - 0
Liga 9  26/11/2022   00:00
  Isla Tabarca
Arroyofresno Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Rodríguez Sahagún
C.D. Rupe Sahagun D' Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Escuela Municipal La Cabrera 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
C.D. Castellana Nueva Infantil F 2 - 0
Liga 11  26/11/2022   00:00
  CIUDAD DEPORTIVA J.A.SAMARANCH
SIETE PICOS ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Parque de Navarra
Sporting 6 de diciembre Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas D 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Olympia las Rozas "A" 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B Club Atlético de Madrid B 0 - 0
Liga 9  26/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Sporting Seis de Diciembre A 0 - 0
Liga 9  26/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E C.F. Alalpardo 0 - 0
Liga 18  26/11/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  San agustin de guadalix
Alevín F7 J San agustin de guadalix b 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H C.D. CARRANZA 'B' 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO 'E' 0 - 0
Liga 6  26/11/2022   00:00
  JUVENTUD SANSE 'A'
C.D. ESTUDIANTES LAS TABLAS Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   00:00
  Samaranch
A.D Colmenar Viejo “C” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C Alcobendas C.F 0 - 0
Liga 6  26/11/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B CD MIraflores de la sierra 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   09:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Alcobendas CF 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   10:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
C.D.E. ACADEMIA ALCOBENDAS C Benjamín H 5 - 3
Liga 5  26/11/2022   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDASD 1 - 7
Liga 7  26/11/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
U.D SS Reyes 'C' Alevín F7 G 9 - 3
Liga 5  26/11/2022   10:10
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A Colegio SEK 0 - 0
Liga 8  26/11/2022   10:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F11A Las Rozas C.F. Dimasu Motor 1 - 3
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Paracuellos Antamira Benjamín A 1 - 5
Liga 5  26/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I ALCOBENDAS C.F. B 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   11:20
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I C.D. La Merced 'B' 0 - 10
Liga 7  26/11/2022   12:00
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B Atlético Alcalá 7 - 2
Liga 5  26/11/2022   12:00
  COLMENAR VIEJO (pvo Lorenzo Rico)
A.D. COLMENAR VIEJO 'C' Femenino Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   12:30
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C Unión Adarve 0 - 0
Liga 9  26/11/2022   13:15
  Antonio Sanfiz
Aravaca Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 7  26/11/2022   13:30
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Chamartín Vergara C 3 - 0
Liga 5  26/11/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Highlands El Encinar "B" 3 - 5
Liga 7  26/11/2022   14:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C C.D. VALDETORRES 8 - 1
Liga 9  26/11/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A Real Madrid C.F. "B" 0 - 4
Liga 7  26/11/2022   19:45
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E SPORTING SEIS DE DICIEMBRE 'B 11 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  Vicalvarada
Periso C.F. "A" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Rayo Vallecano
Fundación Rayo Vallecano "A" Femenino Juvenil A 2 - 2
Liga 7  27/11/2022   00:00
  S.S. REYES - RAFAEL DELGADO ROSA
C.D. CARRANZA 'B' Juvenil C 0 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A Alameda de Osuna 0 - 2
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:10
  Valdelasfuentes
Academia de Fútbol Alcobendas Senior B 1 - 1
Liga 11  27/11/2022   11:15
  Getafe - Juan de la Cierva
E.F. Ciudad de Getafe "A" Femenino Senior 1 - 2
Liga 7  27/11/2022   13:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL
Juvenil D A.D. FÚTBOL BASE 3 CANTOS A 0 - 0
Liga 7  27/11/2022   16:30
  Paracuellos
Paracuellos Sport A Alevín F7 A 1 - 6
Liga 7  27/11/2022   17:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F C.D. Algeteño 4 - 0
Liga 11  27/11/2022   19:00
  pvo josé caballero
La Moraleja c.f A Juvenil B 2 - 1
Liga 7  27/11/2022   19:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B Esc. Fut. Fem. Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   -
  --
Futbolellas D Femenino Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Colegio Miramadrid 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Andres Navarrete
D.V.A. Santa Ana "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Samper 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D Rayo Alcobendas CF F 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
La Moraleja CF Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F C.D.B. Bis 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Castellana La Nueva Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Paracuellos Antamira B 0 - 0
Liga 12  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B ALCOBENDAS ``A´´ 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  BUITRAGO
C.D. VILLA BUITRAGO DEL LOZOYA Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega - Foresta 2
Unión Dep. Tres Cantos 'B' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  PVO. RODRIGUEZ SAHAGÚN (HA)
C.D. RUPE SAHAGUN 'D' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  --
Escolapios Alcalá Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ACADEMIA FUTBOL ALCOBENDAS E Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Amistad Alcorcón "A" Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   00:00
  --
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo B Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Union Deportiva Tres Cantos B 0 - 0
Liga 10  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E Esc. M Daganzo B 0 - 0
Liga 19  10/12/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
CD Algeteño Femenino Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
JUVENTUD SANSE 'G' Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'D Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   09:00
  --
CD la merced a Alevín F7 E 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Beinsoccer Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Matapiñonera
UD San Sebastian de los reyes Femenino Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'B' Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Madrid CF Femenino B Femenino Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia Futbol Alcobendas D Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Atl Chopera Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C Siete picos colmenar “B” 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   11:20
  --
Unión Europa Sanse Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 6  10/12/2022   13:10
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
Femenino Alevín B C.D. CASTELLANA NUEVA 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   13:40
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 G Alevín F7 'H' 0 - 0
Liga 8  10/12/2022   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D Atlético chopera Alcobendas "E 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  San Agustín de Guadalix
San Agustín de Guadalix B Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B C.D. Carranza "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B Deportivo A.V Santa Ana B 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A CF San Agustin Guadalix "A" 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A CF Fuenlabrada "A" 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   00:00
  Estadio - J.A. Samaranch (HA)
Futbolellas CFF Femenino Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   00:00
  MANZANARES EL REAL
A.D. EL REAL DE MANZANARES Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 8  11/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D. SEK 0 - 0
Liga 12  11/12/2022   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D. Mostoles U.R.J.C. 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B La Moraleja A 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Juventud Sanse `A´ 0 - 0
Liga 15  16/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín D Liceo Europeo F 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Prebenjamín A Juventud Sanse C 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   17:30
  Parque Navarra
Liceo Europeo Prebenjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   17:30
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
UD. SANSE "D" Prebenjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 0  16/12/2022   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Descansa 0 - 0
Liga 6  16/12/2022   20:00
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H S.A.D. Liceo Europeo D' 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Santiago del Pino
C.D. San Fernando Infantil A 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Recinto Ferial las Rozas
Olimpia las Rozas Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Parque Navarra
Sporting Seis De Diciembre Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete C Miraflores de la Sierra 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Las Tablas Valverde Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Paracuellos Antamira B 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Pvo La Dehesa
Cobeña A Alevín F7 A 0 - 0
Liga 13  17/12/2022   00:00
  CAMPO NUEVO VILLA ROSA
VILLA ROSA ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C SAN AGUSTIN DE GUADALIX "B" 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete F U.D. Talamanca 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete E C.D. VILLA DE AJALVIR 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Las tablas Valverde Cadete D 0 - 0
Liga 6  17/12/2022   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
ALDOVEA B Benjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín I RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F H 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Alcobendas CF B 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Unión Adarve 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 C Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas C 0 - 0
Liga 6  17/12/2022   00:00
  --
Esc. Fut. El Olivo de Coslada Femenino Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 F Futbol Tres Cantos B 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E C.D. Algeteño B 0 - 0
Liga 20  17/12/2022   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque Algete
Femenino Infantil B CD Miraflores de la sierra 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 H UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS 'C 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín E ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBEN 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  --
Femenino Benjamín A JUVENTUD SANSE 'A' 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   00:00
  Samaranch
Guadalix de la sierra “A” Benjamín C 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   09:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete B Union Dportiva Tres Cantos 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
Femenino Infantil C AD Colmenar Viejo B 0 - 0
Liga 8  17/12/2022   10:00
  Valdelasfuentes
Benjamín A Rayo Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   10:00
  Mario Suarez
Benjamín B Oña Sanchinarro 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   10:10
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Femenino Infantil A UD Talamanca 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   10:10
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 D Atlético Chopera 04 "C" 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   10:15
  Dehesa Vieja Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 B San Fernando 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   11:20
  Tres Cantos - Keka Vega
C.D Fútbol Tres Cantos 'C' Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   11:20
  --
Alevín F7 E CD. Navytec a 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   12:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín F ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCOBENDASE 0 - 0
Liga 9  17/12/2022   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I A.D. Fútbol Base 3 Cantos 0 - 0
Liga 7  17/12/2022   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
ESC.FUT.FEM. ALCOBENDAS A Femenino Alevín B 0 - 0
Liga 11  17/12/2022   14:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete A C.D. Mostoles U.R.J.C. "C" 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Esperanza
AD Esperanza Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B A.D. Naya A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  valdelasfuentes
Atco Chopera Alcobendas 04 C Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Matapiñonera
U.D. SS Reyes "B" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Alhondiga Sector III
Getafe Femenino "A" Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 13  18/12/2022   00:00
  Coslada - Barrio del Puerto
C.D. Samper - Coslada Femenino Senior 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal (HA)
Femenino Juvenil B C.D.E Madrid Club de Futbol 0 - 0
Liga 9  18/12/2022   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C DESCANSA 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  Matapiñonera
U.D.S.S. Reyes C Senior B 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  gabriel pedregal
Juvenil B A.D Unión Adarve D 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil A R.S.D Alcala "B" 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Juvenil A La Meca de Rivas 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   11:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior A CD San Roque 0 - 0
Liga 14  08/01/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior A.D. Colmenar Viejo "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B C.D.B. Base 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C S.A.D. liceo Europeo `F` 0 - 0
Liga 16  13/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
La Moraleja A Prebenjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Aldovea A Prebenjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 0  13/01/2023   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Rayo Alcobendas “E” 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   18:20
  Parque Navarra
Prebenjamín F U.D. Sanse "D" 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   19:10
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
Prebenjamín E SEK "A" 0 - 0
Liga 7  13/01/2023   19:15
  Colegio Liceo Europeo
Prebenjamín H C.D. SEK C' 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   -
  --
Alevín F7 G C.D Fútbol Tres Cantos 'D' 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Vereda Ganapanes 2
A.D. Unión Adarve "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 12  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Cadete A Fuenlabrada Atlantis 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil D CD SEK A 0 - 0
Liga 9  14/01/2023   00:00
  Valdelasfuentes
U.D.San Sebastián de los Reyes Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
C.D. Carranza 'B' Alevín F7 I 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Jaime Mata - Foresta
CD. Tres Cantos Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil F A.D. Oña Sanchinarro 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Aldovea
Aldovea A Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Liceo Europeo A 0 - 0
Liga 1  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Cadete B COLEGIO VALDELUZ ``A´´ 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  KEKA VEGA - FORESTA 2
U.D TRES CANTOS "A" Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Tres Cantos - Jaime Mata - Foresta 1
C.D.F. Tres Cantos 'E' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  PARACUELLOS - PVO. MUNICIPAL (HA)
C.D. PARACUELLOS SPORT 'B' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
Fundación RSD Alcalá Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 7  14/01/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
Benjamín H ALDOVEA C 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO D Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
Madrid Sur Latina Femenino Alevín A 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  --
C.F. Valdebebas A Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 7  14/01/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)
Femenino Benjamín B Esc. Fut. Femenino Alcobendas 0 - 0
Liga 2  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil E C.D.E. Academia F Alcobendas D 0 - 0
Liga 21  14/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Duque de Algete
Molar Sport Femenino Infantil B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  colmenar viejo
Alevín F7 J Siete picos colmenar c 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
U.D.SAN SEBASTIAN DE LOS REYES Alevín F7 H 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'B' Benjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   00:00
  JUVENTUD SANSE 'A'
C.D. MASRIVER Femenino Benjamín A 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   09:00
  --
Alcobendas Alevín F7 D 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Cabrera
Union Zona Norte Femenino Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   09:00
  Pvo La Luz Tres Cantos
AD Colmenar Viejo A Femenino Infantil C 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   10:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Academia Futbol Alcobendas E Benjamín D 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   11:00
  Mario Suarez
Academia Alcobendas A Benjamín B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   11:00
  Samaranch
Benjamín C Unión deportiva tres cantos “A 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   12:30
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 1
Femenino Alevín B UNION DEPORTIVA TRES CANTOS 'B 0 - 0
Liga 8  14/01/2023   13:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
RAYO CIUDAD ALCOBENDAS C.F. 'H Benjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 10  14/01/2023   18:00
  Gabriel pedregal
Cadete D CdB BIS 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Estadio Luis Aragonés
Alcobendas CF Senior A 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Senior B Alcobendas CF Chamartin B 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  pvo rodríguez sahagún
C.D Rupe Sahagún A Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Ciudad Deportiva Valdelasfuentes
AT. Chopera Alcobendas 04 "B" Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   00:00
  Pol Municipal Sporting Hortaleza
Sporting Hortaleza Femenino Juvenil A 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo Paracuellos del Jarama(HA)
Colegio Miramadrid Femenino Juvenil B 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   00:00
  OÑA - SANCHINARRO
A.D. OÑA SANCHINARRO D Juvenil D 0 - 0
Liga 10  15/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Juvenil C C.D.E. ACADEMIA DE FUTBOL ALCO 0 - 0
Liga 15  15/01/2023   14:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Senior C.D.E. Magerit 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín B C.D.B. Bis A 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín C Aldovea `A` 0 - 0
Liga 17  20/01/2023   00:00
  Colegio Base
Prebenjamín D CDB Base 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   00:00
  ALCOBENDAS- COLEGIO BASE
Prebenjamín A Aldovea B 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   17:30
  Colegio Trinity
S.A.D. Liceo Europeo A' Prebenjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 0  20/01/2023   18:00
  Mario Suárez
Prebenjamín G Rayo Alcobendas “F” 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   18:20
  Parque Navarra
C.D. Sek "A" Prebenjamín F 0 - 0
Liga 8  20/01/2023   18:20
  PARQUE DE NAVARRA
UNION EUROPA SANSE Prebenjamín E 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   -
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 'I' Alevín F7 G 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil A Unión Adarve 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   00:00
  Torrejón de Ardoz -Las Veredillas
A.D. Torrejón C.F. "A" Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 13  21/01/2023   00:00
  Iker Casillas
Mostoles Femenino Cadete A 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  PVO. José Caballero
La Moraleja CF C Infantil D 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  GABRIEL PEDREGAL 2 (HA) ANT. DEHESA V
Alevín F7 I Juventud Sanse 'G' 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Polideportivo José Caballero
Chamartin Vergara-Alcobendas Cadete C 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Fuentelucha
Academia de futbol Alcobendas Infantil F 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil B Colegio Brains 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Alevín F7 A Soto del Real 0 - 0
Liga 2  21/01/2023   00:00
  ANDRES NAVARRETE
CODEC DE MADRID ``A´´ Cadete B 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Infantil C CLUB FUENTELARREYNA "B" 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas - PVO. José Caballero
C.D. Chamartín Vergara 'C' Cadete F 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  ALCALÁ - CENTRO DEPORTIVO WANDA (HA)
FUNDACION R.S.D. ALCALA 'D' Cadete E 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
Colegio San Gabriel Alevín F7 B 0 - 0
Liga 8  21/01/2023   00:00
  MATAPIÑONERA
C.D. FUTBOL TRES CANTOS G Benjamín H 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
C.D CARRANZA C Benjamín I 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Benjamín D Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas H 0 - 0
Liga 11  21/01/2023   00:00
  Gabriel Pedregal
Femenino Alevín A Unión Zona Norte "A" 0 - 0
Liga 9  21/01/2023   00:00
  --
A.D. Oña Sanchinarro A Alevín F7 C 0 - 0
Liga 8  21/01/2023   00:00
  Alcobendas (J. Caballero 3)