<%=Club.Nombre %>

CADETE C

2022/2023

Alejandro
ALEJANDRO
Alejandro
Alejandro
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Álvaro
ÁLVARO
Álvaro
Álvaro
EDAD 14
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD
Asier
ASIER
Asier
Asier
EDAD 14
DORSAL 12
LATERALIDAD Z
Marcador Central
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Daniel
DANIEL
Daniel
Daniel
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Diego Evaristo
DIEGO EVARISTO (DIEGO)
Diego Evaristo (Diego)
Diego Evaristo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Fernando
FERNANDO (FER)
Fernando (Fer)
Fernando
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Gonzalo
GONZALO
Gonzalo
Gonzalo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Extremo Derecho
Jaime
JAIME
Jaime
Jaime
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jorge
JORGE
Jorge
Jorge
EDAD 14
DORSAL 16
LATERALIDAD
Juan
JUAN
Juan
Juan
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Lucas
LUCAS
Lucas
Lucas
EDAD 15
DORSAL 21
LATERALIDAD
Interior Derecho Interior Izquierdo
Marcos
MARCOS
Marcos
Marcos
EDAD 14
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Mateo
MATEO
Mateo
Mateo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Alejandro
ALEJANDRO (MUÑOZ)
Alejandro (Muñoz)
Alejandro
EDAD 15
DORSAL 10
LATERALIDAD D
Medio Centro
Pablo
PABLO
Pablo
Pablo
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Enrique
ENRIQUE (QUIQUE)
Enrique (Quique)
Enrique
EDAD 14
DORSAL 19
LATERALIDAD
Jorge
JORGE (TEJE )
Jorge (Teje )
Jorge
EDAD 14
DORSAL 1
LATERALIDAD
Portero Medio Centro
Yago
YAGO
Yago
Yago
EDAD 15
DORSAL
LATERALIDAD
Jorge
Jorge Vega Cerezo
Primer entrenador
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
8 10/12/2022 00:00 Polideportivo José Caballero La Moraleja CF Cadete C
9 17/12/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C Miraflores de la Sierra
10 14/01/2023 00:00 Jaime Mata - Foresta CD. Tres Cantos Cadete C
11 21/01/2023 00:00 Polideportivo José Caballero Chamartin Vergara-Alcobendas Cadete C
12 28/01/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C UD San Sebastian de los Reyes
13 04/02/2023 00:00 Amancio Amaro Recreativo Soto del Real Cadete C
14 11/02/2023 00:00 Fuentelucha Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 Cadete C
15 18/02/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C C.D Carranza A
16 25/02/2023 00:00 Polideportivo Paracuellos del Jarama Colegio Miramadrid Cadete C
17 04/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C San Agustín de Guadalix A
18 11/03/2023 00:00 Mario Suárez Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas Cadete C
19 18/03/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C AD. Colmenar Viejo
20 25/03/2023 00:00 Julián Barrendero Escuela Municipal La Cabrera Cadete C
21 15/04/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C La Moraleja CF
22 22/04/2023 00:00 La Dehesilla - Miraflores de la Sierra Miraflores de la Sierra Cadete C
23 06/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C CD. Tres Cantos
24 13/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C Chamartin Vergara-Alcobendas
25 20/05/2023 00:00 Matapiñonera UD San Sebastian de los Reyes Cadete C
26 27/05/2023 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C Recreativo Soto del Real
Jornada Fecha Hora Lugar Local Visitante
1 08/10/2022 9:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C Atlético Chopera Alcobendas 04 3 - 2
2 15/10/2022 09:00 Dehesa Boyal C.D Carranza A Cadete C 2 - 3
3 23/10/2022 19:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C Colegio Miramadrid 1 - 4
4 05/11/2022 00:00 Polideportivo de San Agustín de Guadalix San Agustín de Guadalix A Cadete C 1 - 4
5 12/11/2022 00:00 Gabriel Pedregal Cadete C Rayo Ciudad Alcobendas 3 - 5
6 19/11/2022 00:00 Alberto Ruiz AD. Colmenar Viejo Cadete C 3 - 2
Fecha Entrenamiento semanal
28
lunes
noviembre, 2022
De 17:15 a 18:15
29
martes
noviembre, 2022
30
miércoles
noviembre, 2022
De 17:00 A 18:30
01
jueves
diciembre, 2022
02
viernes
diciembre, 2022
De 17:00 a 18:30
03
sábado
diciembre, 2022
04
domingo
diciembre, 2022